Find a Person

This index contains all of the names on our website, linked to the corresponding online tree. When individuals appear in more than one tree, there will be a link to each tree. You can search using the "Alphabetical Index" or click "View All Surnames" to choose a specific surname. Click on the surname to expand and collapse the names list.


Ackerman

Ernest Franklin b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Ernest Franklin b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)

Adams

Roy (Roark Family Tree)

Adcock (Adcox)

Arnold Henry b.1900(Overton Family Tree)
Charles Phillip b.1895(Overton Family Tree)
Conrad S. b.1897(Overton Family Tree)
Earsel b.1907(Overton Family Tree)
Elmer Lonzo b.1905(Overton Family Tree)
Frankie b.1912(Overton Family Tree)
George Washington b.1866(Overton Family Tree)
Gertrude Hale b.1892(Overton Family Tree)
Irene b.1917(Overton Family Tree)
Lee H. b.1889(Overton Family Tree)
Mary Ethel b.1910(Overton Family Tree)
Ruford Clyde b.1903(Overton Family Tree)
William Robert b.1887(Overton Family Tree)

Adcox

Ernest Sr. b.1936(Overton Family Tree)
Helen (Overton Family Tree)
Joyce (Overton Family Tree)
Louise (Overton Family Tree)
Ralph (Overton Family Tree)

Adkins

Hubert b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John M b.1871(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1852(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parlie Jone b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Adney

Effie b.1895(Moody Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1902(Moody Family Tree)
Frank b.1865(Moody Family Tree)
G W b.1822(Moody Family Tree)
George b.1863(Moody Family Tree)
Joseph Elliott b.1898(Moody Family Tree)
Joseph Elliott Jr. b.1924(Moody Family Tree)
LaFayette R b.1872(Moody Family Tree)
Mary Moody b.1900(Moody Family Tree)
Nancy Aileen b.1926(Moody Family Tree)

Ailor

Martha Adeline b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Akin

Ida b.1890(Danner Family Tree)
Ida b.1890(Johnson Family Tree)

Akins

Dorothy Mae b.1923(Williams Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1923(Raper Family Tree)
Faye (Williams Family Tree)
Faye (Raper Family Tree)

Albright

Zora b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ales - Ayles

Lilly May b.1871(Roark Family Tree)

Alford

Fannie (Centers Family Tree)
Fannie (Ingram Family Tree)

Allen

Benjamin F Sr (Crawford Family Tree)
Benjamin F Sr (Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin F Sr (Golden Family Tree)
Benjamin F b.1921(Crawford Family Tree)
Benjamin F b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Karl Tony b.1925(Crawford Family Tree)
Karl Tony b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Mamie B b.1923(Crawford Family Tree)
Mamie B b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)

Allred

William Albert b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Alred

Nora Lou b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Alspaugh

Sarah (Mason Family Tree)
Sarah (Gibson Family Tree)

Altermatt

Beulah m.1932(Roark Family Tree)

Amy

Lucinda m.1824(Gibson Family Tree)

Anderson

Ambrose b.1799(Miracle Family Tree)
Anna Lee b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Bertha (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edmon (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elmer (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Gladys S. b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henry R Gibson b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob Jim b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joanna m.1869(Hembree Family Tree)
John M b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John R. (Roark Family Tree)
Lennie (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Marshall (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha Marie b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sherman b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Hubert b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Anthony

Charles Fields b.1870(Danner Family Tree)
Charles Fields b.1870(Johnson Family Tree)
Daisy b.1930(Johnson Family Tree)

Arden

Jabe T. m.1932(Ratledge Family Tree)
Norman J. Sr. (Ratledge Family Tree)
Wanda (Ratledge Family Tree)

Arnett

Malinda Jane b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Sylvania b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)

Arnold

Robert William b.1897(Roark Family Tree)

Asher

Elijah b.1890(Jackson Family Tree)
Elijah b.1893(Golden Family Tree)

Aslinger

Isaac b.1914(Moody Family Tree)
Isaac b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1914(Ralston Family Tree)

Atkins

Annie b.1879(Ralston Family Tree)
Annie b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martin b.1849(Ralston Family Tree)
Martin b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pat b.1874(Ralston Family Tree)
Pat b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1872(Ralston Family Tree)
William b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ault

Alma b.1921(Moody Family Tree)
Bettie Elizabeth b.1910(Moody Family Tree)
Beulah b.198(Moody Family Tree)
Brown Lee b.1877(Moody Family Tree)
Charles (Moody Family Tree)
Franklin Baker b.1826(Moody Family Tree)
George Lafayette b.1875(Moody Family Tree)
Harry A b.1879(Moody Family Tree)
Harry Wesley b.1904(Moody Family Tree)
Lawrence LaFayette b.1900(Moody Family Tree)
Marie b.1915(Moody Family Tree)
Mary Ellis b.1872(Moody Family Tree)
Neal Alger b.1897(Moody Family Tree)
Richard b.1918(Moody Family Tree)
Roxie Irene m.1934(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ruth b.1922(Moody Family Tree)
Samuel L b.1904(Moody Family Tree)
Samuel W b.1870(Moody Family Tree)

Bacon

James Fred b.1886(Roark Family Tree)

Bain

Speed b.1864(Ingram Family Tree)

Baird

Jesse Billy b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Luther Benjamin b.1912(Crawford Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1866(Golden Family Tree)
Matilda b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)

Baker

Alice b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
Alice b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Alice b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
Amanda A. m.1911(Lambert Family Tree)
Angeline b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Angeline b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1894(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ellen b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Franklin b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Franklin b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Isaac b.1830(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
John S. (Ingram Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1814(Crawford Family Tree)
Maggie b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Maggie b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Mossie b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Mossie b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Nora m.1931(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Bishop b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel C b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Verda b.1896(Mason Family Tree)

Ball

Amanda b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Dale b.1931(Golden Family Tree)
Harley b.1927(Lane Family Tree)
John Susong (Golden Family Tree)
Julius Berry b.1898(Lane Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Minnie Margaret b.1929(Lane Family Tree)
Roy b.1925(Lane Family Tree)
Venie b.1924(Lane Family Tree)
Vesta I. b.1891(Roark Family Tree)

Ballew

Mary (Raper Family Tree)

Bannister

Clifford b.1911(Johnson Family Tree)
Harmon b.1913(Johnson Family Tree)
Irene b.1917(Johnson Family Tree)
Marie b.1905(Johnson Family Tree)
Samuel Alija b.1882(Danner Family Tree)
Samuel Alija b.1882(Johnson Family Tree)

Barker

Elenor Jane b.1838(Mason Family Tree)
Elenor Jane b.1838(Gibson Family Tree)
George W b.1845(Mason Family Tree)
George W b.1845(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac b.1808(Mason Family Tree)
Isaac b.1808(Gibson Family Tree)
J Williamson b.1836(Mason Family Tree)
J Williamson b.1836(Gibson Family Tree)
Phebe Melinda b.1842(Mason Family Tree)
Phebe Melinda (R) b.1842(Mason Family Tree)
Phebe Melinda b.1842(Gibson Family Tree)
Sophia Elizabeth b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Sophia Elizabeth (R) b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Sophia Elizabeth b.1847(Gibson Family Tree)
Wyvone Cornelia b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Barnett

[Unknown] (Bull Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Miracle Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Shackleford Family Tree)
Clara Goldie b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Granville (Bull Family Tree)
Granville (Miracle Family Tree)
Granville (Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Ellen (Bull Family Tree)
Sarah Ellen (Miracle Family Tree)

Barr

Elsie Irene b.1913(Overton Family Tree)
Elsie Irene b.1913(Ratledge Family Tree)

Barrows

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)

Bass

Lena Virginia (Mason Family Tree)

Bates

Luke Calvin b.1923(Williams Family Tree)
Luke Calvin b.1923(Raper Family Tree)

Bays

Aileen b.1922(Crawford Family Tree)
Catherine C b.1858(Hembree Family Tree)
Clarence McKinley b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha J. b.1874(Crawford Family Tree)
Martha J. b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Matilda m.1910(Hembree Family Tree)
Rachel b.1882(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1864(Golden Family Tree)

Beal

Charles H. (Roark Family Tree)

Bearden

Lena b.1870(Evans Family Tree)
Lena b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Lena b.1870(Lambert Family Tree)

Beeler

William Lee b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Begley

Amy b.1830(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
Angie b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Angie b.1890(Ingram Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Eliza b.1882(Golden Family Tree)
Ivory b.1922(Golden Family Tree)
John Raymond b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Otto b.1919(Golden Family Tree)
Otto b.1919(Miracle Family Tree)

Bell

Cora Melvina b.1869(Roark Family Tree)

Bentley

Lorraine m.1946(Mason Family Tree)

Best

Lou Dell m.1933(Overton Family Tree)

Bethuren

Margaret b.1792(Miracle Family Tree)

Bingham

Amanda (Miracle Family Tree)
America (Miracle Family Tree)
Charles b.1926(Centers Family Tree)
Charles b.1926(Ingram Family Tree)
Dora B b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)

Bivens

Andrew Johnson Sr. b.1870(Jenkins Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson Sr. b.1870(Williams Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson Sr. b.1870(Raper Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson Jr. b.1923(Jenkins Family Tree)
Eddie Jay Sr. b.1921(Jenkins Family Tree)
Freddie Lee b.1921(Jenkins Family Tree)
Hiram b.1918(Jenkins Family Tree)
Homer b.1920(Jenkins Family Tree)
Irene b.1925(Jenkins Family Tree)
Kenneth C. b.1928(Jenkins Family Tree)

Black

Sarah m.1862(Roark Family Tree)

Blackwell

Gladys (Bull Family Tree)
Gladys (Miracle Family Tree)
Gladys (Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Louise b.1924(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Blakely

Nancie Jane b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)

Blevins

Polly m.1829(Overton Family Tree)

Blythe

Jerusha b.1806(Roark Family Tree)

Boatright

Drucilla b.1903(Hembree Family Tree)

Boggs

Lee Roy b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Lee Roy b.1937(Gibson Family Tree)

Bogle

Margaret b.1860(Roark Family Tree)

Bolen

Sarah b.1776(Roark Family Tree)

Bolt

Joseph Harrison b.1892(Williams Family Tree)
Joseph Harrison b.1892(Raper Family Tree)

Bolten

Leslie b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Leslie b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)

Boone

Sarah E. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)

Booth

Edward (Hembree Family Tree)

Bounds

Daniel F J m.1953(Centers Family Tree)
Daniel F J m.1953(Ingram Family Tree)

Bower

John Roscoe b.1890(Roark Family Tree)

Bowers

Nancy S. b.1867(Roark Family Tree)

Bowling

Howard L. b.1902(Williams Family Tree)
Howard L. b.1902(Raper Family Tree)

Bradley

Ault b.1911(Moody Family Tree)
Ault b.1911(Ralston Family Tree)
Ault b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ault Jr b.1943(Moody Family Tree)
Bobby b.1939(Moody Family Tree)
Jerry b.1948(Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Sonya Ann b.1945(Moody Family Tree)

Bramlett

Rosalie b.1913(Roark Family Tree)

Brand

Emma Lou b.1926(Crawford Family Tree)

Branham

Harold Preston m.1944(Jenkins Family Tree)

Branson? Mason

Emaline b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Emaline b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)

Bratcher

Cora Mildred b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Bray

Bryant b.1853(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1824(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1863(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1860(Golden Family Tree)
Laura b.1882(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary b.1857(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah b.1856(Golden Family Tree)
Solomon b.1851(Golden Family Tree)
William Franklin b.1850(Golden Family Tree)

Breeden

Imogene m.1952(Jenkins Family Tree)
Phoebie Elizabeth b.1875(Moody Family Tree)

Breeding

William Casper b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Brewer

Edward Clinton b.1909(Evans Family Tree)
Edward Clinton b.1909(Lambert Family Tree)
Edward Clinton b.1909(Lane Family Tree)
Edward Clinton b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Edward Clinton b.1909(Walker Family Tree)

Brewster

Robert Alexander b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert Whitehill b.1873(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Brinegar

Elizabeth J. b.1928(Mason Family Tree)

Britton

Joseph Samuel b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Brooks

Albert B. b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
Albert B. b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Albert B. b.1902(Jackson Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson b.1885(Crawford Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson b.1885(Centers Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew Johnson b.1885(Ingram Family Tree)
Charles Cecil b.1915(Crawford Family Tree)
Charley Leonard b.1910(Centers Family Tree)
Charley Leonard b.1910(Ingram Family Tree)
Chester Armstrong b.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Chester Armstrong b.1914(Golden Family Tree)
Cillus Gilmore b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Clara Odella b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Clara Odella b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Clara Odella b.1915(Golden Family Tree)
Clarence Doyle b.1931(Crawford Family Tree)
Cora Belle b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
Delie Lorene b.1929(Crawford Family Tree)
Dewey Festus b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Dewey Festus b.1914(Hembree Family Tree)
Donna (Golden Family Tree)
Edna b.1936(Crawford Family Tree)
Edward b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Eula m.1948(Mason Family Tree)
Eula m.1948(Gibson Family Tree)
Flossie M. b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
George Richard b.1937(Crawford Family Tree)
George T. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Gillus Henry b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
Glessie b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Homer Gordon b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Iva L. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
James Arthur b.1917(Crawford Family Tree)
Kenneth Duval b.1934(Crawford Family Tree)
Lee b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Maggie Zelma b.1928(Crawford Family Tree)
Malvina b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Frances b.1826(Lambert Family Tree)
Mossie Eliza b.1919(Crawford Family Tree)
Nellie Elizabeth b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Nellie Elizabeth b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
Nellie Elizabeth b.1896(Jackson Family Tree)
Robert Alex b.1840(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Alex Jr. b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Leslie b.1926(Crawford Family Tree)
Rosa M. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Shelby Vernon b.1921(Crawford Family Tree)
Terry b.1923(Crawford Family Tree)
Ulys Johnson b.1924(Crawford Family Tree)
Walter m.1932(Bull Family Tree)
Walter m.1932(Mason Family Tree)
Walter m.1932(Gibson Family Tree)
Walter m.1932(Miracle Family Tree)
Walter m.1932(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1875(Roark Family Tree)

Brown

Harry (Raper Family Tree)
Joe E. b.1898(Overton Family Tree)

Browning

Charlie b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Ed b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Edith b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Ernest b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Herman (Mason Family Tree)
John Willie b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Opal b.1931(Mason Family Tree)

Brummett

Anna b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Anna b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
David H. b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
David H. b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)

Bruton

Rosa m.1898(Johnson Family Tree)
Rosa m.1898(Danner Family Tree)

Bryant

Delia C. b.1880(Lane Family Tree)
Maggie m.1920(Bull Family Tree)
Maggie m.1920(Miracle Family Tree)
Maggie m.1920(Shackleford Family Tree)

Buchanan

Nancy b.1870(Hembree Family Tree)
Nellie Jane b.1907(Lane Family Tree)

Buckner

Lewis Henry (Roark Family Tree)

Buell

Jesse (Mason Family Tree)

Bull

Andy J b.1870(Bull Family Tree)
Andy J b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Catherine b.1833(Bull Family Tree)
Catherine b.1833(Miracle Family Tree)
Deborah Evaline b.1854(Bull Family Tree)
Deborah Evaline b.1854(Miracle Family Tree)
Elisha (Bull Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1830(Bull Family Tree)
Isaac b.1829(Bull Family Tree)
Jacob m.1784(Bull Family Tree)
Jacob b.1827(Bull Family Tree)
Jasper b.1849(Bull Family Tree)
Jasper b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Jesse b.1795(Bull Family Tree)
Jesse (Bull Family Tree)
Jesse Brittain b.1838(Bull Family Tree)
Martha (Bull Family Tree)
Nancy b.1832(Bull Family Tree)
Nancy b.1832(Miracle Family Tree)
Nellie b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Nellie b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Phebe b.1840(Bull Family Tree)
Preston b.1823(Bull Family Tree)
Preston b.1823(Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda Jane b.1855(Bull Family Tree)
Rhoda Jane b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosannah b.1821(Bull Family Tree)
Sarah b.1850(Bull Family Tree)
Sarah b.1850(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah (R) b.1850(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1820(Bull Family Tree)
Sarah b.1850(Shackleford Family Tree)
William C. b.1860(Bull Family Tree)

Burgess

Jessee (Roark Family Tree)

Burkhalter

Jean Edith b.1917(Roark Family Tree)

Burnette

James T b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
James T b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)

Burton

Autrey b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Charley E. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Earlbey b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Elmer b.1919(Moody Family Tree)
Elmer b.1919(Ralston Family Tree)
Elmer b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Emma G. b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Jerome J. b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
May b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Sam S. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1903(Roark Family Tree)

Bussell

Juda b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
Mace D. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Melvina V. b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Onlee (Mason Family Tree)

Butts

Bessie M b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Bessie M b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Bessie M b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)

Byers

Ellie (Raper Family Tree)

Byrd

Frank Edward (Jenkins Family Tree)

Cagle

Hester I. b.1897(Evans Family Tree)
Hester I. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Hester I. b.1897(Lambert Family Tree)
Ralph Eugene b.1916(Overton Family Tree)

Cameron

Nancy b.1832(Roark Family Tree)

Campbell

Alta b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Arthur Monroe b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Austin S. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
David b.1785(Mason Family Tree)
Earnest b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
George W. b.1829(Roark Family Tree)
Georgia Ann b.1882(Johnson Family Tree)
Georgia Ann b.1882(Danner Family Tree)
Grover C. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Hattie b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Jacqueline b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph O. m.1869(Roark Family Tree)
June b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Levi b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Luther Shepard b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Luther Shepard b.1876(Lambert Family Tree)
Marian R. b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Patsy b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Viola m.1896(Roark Family Tree)

Capps

David (Gibson Family Tree)
Dela b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Garrett Ancil b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Horace Manard b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
John Calvin b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
Lottie b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary J b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert L b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
William C. b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)

Carden

William Lawrence b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Carey

Laura b.1886(Miracle Family Tree)
Laura b.1886(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lois E. b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Lois E. b.1924(Lambert Family Tree)
Viola b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Viola b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)

Carlton

Ebbie b.1912(Moody Family Tree)

Carmony

James Stephen b.1890(Roark Family Tree)

Carr

[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Ralston Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Amanda Jane b.1876(Golden Family Tree)
Edna Mae b.1911(Centers Family Tree)
Edna Mae b.1911(Ingram Family Tree)
Juda Ann b.1814(Roark Family Tree)
Ora Del b.1905(Moody Family Tree)

Carroll

[Unknown] (Centers Family Tree)
Andrew b.1930(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie m.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie m.1918(Hembree Family Tree)
Effie b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Eileen b.1905(Ingram Family Tree)
Fannie b.1856(Lambert Family Tree)
Hervestia b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Hervestia b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Hugh b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Huston b.1850(Mason Family Tree)
Martha Catherine b.1812(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
McKinley b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
McKinley b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy m.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert F b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Robert F b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Roslie b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Samantha b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Sanford b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Sterling G b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Sterling G b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Sydney b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Sydney b.1889(Hembree Family Tree)
Tilda b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Unk (Ingram Family Tree)
William b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
William R. b.1870(Mason Family Tree)

Carson

Vernon (Jenkins Family Tree)

Carter

Belle b.1889(Golden Family Tree)
Charlie b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Dempsey King b.1852(Ingram Family Tree)
Edward b.1878(Ingram Family Tree)
Elva B. b.1856(Hembree Family Tree)
Gillis (Mason Family Tree)
Gillis (Gibson Family Tree)
Gillis (Miracle Family Tree)
Gillis (Shackleford Family Tree)
Hester A b.1874(Ingram Family Tree)
John b.1891(Golden Family Tree)
Julia b.1893(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Leah b.1882(Ingram Family Tree)
Minnie B b.1887(Ingram Family Tree)
Rolan b.1884(Golden Family Tree)
Rosa b.1887(Golden Family Tree)
Rosa b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Solomon b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
William b.1857(Golden Family Tree)

Case

[Unknown](Danner Family Tree)
Annie b.1912(Danner Family Tree)
Bertha L. b.1908(Danner Family Tree)
Cathlene b.1915(Danner Family Tree)
Commodore Thomas b.1875(Danner Family Tree)
Ernest B. b.1909(Danner Family Tree)
Ester M. b.1904(Danner Family Tree)
Garland b.1917(Danner Family Tree)
Glestie Elizabeth b.1906(Danner Family Tree)
Nola E. b.1886(Danner Family Tree)
Susan Elizabeth b.1861(Danner Family Tree)

Casey

George Estel b.1880(Roark Family Tree)

Cassidy

Nancy Jane m.1910(Hembree Family Tree)

Casteel

James Ira (Jenkins Family Tree)

Caswell

Jimmie F b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Jimmie F b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)

Catlett

Johnnie Edna b.1923(Overton Family Tree)

Catron

Frank Burrell m.1976(Golden Family Tree)
Frank Burrell m.1976(Miracle Family Tree)

Cattrell

Paul b.1902(Roark Family Tree)

Cawood

John b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)

Caylor

Arch b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Charlie b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Claude R. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Clayton b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Cora Bell b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Creed b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Delpha b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Edward b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Frank b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Henry Russell b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Ida M. b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
John H. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Pascal b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Rosa b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Silas b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Thelma b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Milton b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
William Henry b.1885(Roark Family Tree)

Centers

Unknown b.1900(Centers Family Tree)
Unknown b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Amanda b.1919(Centers Family Tree)
Amanda b.1919(Shackleford Family Tree)
Amanda b.1919(Ingram Family Tree)
Amanda F. b.1862(Centers Family Tree)
Andrew b.1857(Centers Family Tree)
Andrew b.1857(Ingram Family Tree)
Ben H b.1891(Centers Family Tree)
Ben H b.1891(Ingram Family Tree)
Ben H (R) b.1891(Ingram Family Tree)
Bonnie Lou b.1932(Centers Family Tree)
Bonnie Lou b.1932(Ingram Family Tree)
Daisy b.1900(Centers Family Tree)
Daisy b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Ebenezer b.1853(Centers Family Tree)
Ella Sereda b.1917(Centers Family Tree)
Ella Sereda b.1917(Ingram Family Tree)
Ellen b.1855(Centers Family Tree)
Etta / Ara Etta b.1892(Centers Family Tree)
Etta / Ara Etta b.1892(Ingram Family Tree)
Eugene b.1932(Centers Family Tree)
Eugene b.1932(Ingram Family Tree)
Eveletta b.1908(Centers Family Tree)
Eveletta b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)
George C b.1930(Centers Family Tree)
George C b.1930(Ingram Family Tree)
George Richard b.1922(Centers Family Tree)
George Richard b.1922(Ingram Family Tree)
Gladys b.1921(Centers Family Tree)
Gladys b.1921(Ingram Family Tree)
Gracie M b.1915(Centers Family Tree)
Gracie M b.1915(Ingram Family Tree)
Hannah A b.1859(Centers Family Tree)
Howard b.1922(Centers Family Tree)
Howard b.1922(Ingram Family Tree)
Ivory Tevis b.1926(Centers Family Tree)
Ivory Tevis b.1926(Ingram Family Tree)
James Bingham b.1888(Centers Family Tree)
James Bingham b.1888(Ingram Family Tree)
Joe Cephus b.1894(Centers Family Tree)
Joe Cephus b.1894(Ingram Family Tree)
John D b.1924(Centers Family Tree)
John D b.1924(Ingram Family Tree)
Joseph Bradley b.1928(Centers Family Tree)
Joseph Bradley b.1928(Ingram Family Tree)
Kermit b.1917(Centers Family Tree)
Kermit b.1917(Ingram Family Tree)
Living (Centers Family Tree)
Living (Ingram Family Tree)
Living (Centers Family Tree)
Living (Ingram Family Tree)
Living (Ingram Family Tree)
Margaret H b.1877(Centers Family Tree)
Margaret H b.1877(Crawford Family Tree)
Margaret H b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret H b.1877(Ingram Family Tree)
Martha M b.1900(Centers Family Tree)
Martha M b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary A b.1879(Centers Family Tree)
Mary A b.1879(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary Alice b.1927(Centers Family Tree)
Mary Alice b.1927(Ingram Family Tree)
Mildred Jennette b.1928(Centers Family Tree)
Mildred Jennette b.1928(Ingram Family Tree)
Nancy b.1861(Centers Family Tree)
Nola Viola b.1919(Centers Family Tree)
Nola Viola b.1919(Ingram Family Tree)
Ocie Amanda b.1898(Centers Family Tree)
Ocie Amanda b.1898(Ingram Family Tree)
Powell b.1830(Centers Family Tree)
Powell Daniel b.1884(Centers Family Tree)
Powell Daniel b.1884(Ingram Family Tree)
Rachel b.1858(Centers Family Tree)
Raymond R b.1916(Centers Family Tree)
Raymond R b.1916(Ingram Family Tree)
Robert W b.1882(Centers Family Tree)
Robert W b.1882(Ingram Family Tree)
Robert W b.1913(Centers Family Tree)
Robert W b.1913(Ingram Family Tree)
Rosco b.1896(Centers Family Tree)
Rosco b.1896(Ingram Family Tree)
Rosco Jr. b.1928(Centers Family Tree)
Rosco Jr. b.1928(Ingram Family Tree)
Sallie b.1925(Centers Family Tree)
Sallie b.1925(Ingram Family Tree)
Sarah M b.1918(Centers Family Tree)
Sarah M b.1918(Ingram Family Tree)
Living (Centers Family Tree)
Ted Roosevelt b.1915(Centers Family Tree)
Ted Roosevelt b.1915(Ingram Family Tree)
Thelma Edith b.1914(Centers Family Tree)
Thelma Edith b.1914(Ingram Family Tree)
Velma S b.1934(Centers Family Tree)
Velma S b.1934(Ingram Family Tree)
Willie Imogene b.1930(Centers Family Tree)
Willie Imogene b.1930(Ingram Family Tree)

Chadwell

Bertie b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Janie b.1878(Roark Family Tree)

Chambers

Arthur b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Edwin Douglas b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Elma b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
F. B. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Ida B. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Lillie b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Pearl M. b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Palmer b.1853(Roark Family Tree)
Walter or William b.1884(Roark Family Tree)

Cheatham

Pete b.1895(Lane Family Tree)
Pete b.1895(Walker Family Tree)

Cheek

Jack (Miracle Family Tree)
James (Bull Family Tree)
James (Miracle Family Tree)
James d.1987(Miracle Family Tree)
James Irving b.1878(Bull Family Tree)
James Irving b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret Elizabeth (Miracle Family Tree)
Millard b.1881(Miracle Family Tree)
Perney (Miracle Family Tree)

Christian

Ada Belle b.1899(Roark Family Tree)

Christmas

Alvin (Overton Family Tree)

Clark

Mahala Jane b.1837(Mason Family Tree)
Mahala Jane b.1837(Gibson Family Tree)
Rosa b.1897(Johnson Family Tree)
Rosa b.1897(Danner Family Tree)
Samuel Houston b.1899(Williams Family Tree)
Samuel Houston b.1899(Raper Family Tree)

Clear

Albert E b.1899(Ralston Family Tree)
Albert E b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Earl Isaac b.1924(Ralston Family Tree)
Earl Isaac b.1924(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edward (Ralston Family Tree)
Edward (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ernest (Ralston Family Tree)
Hazel (Ralston Family Tree)
Herbert Raymond b.1901(Ralston Family Tree)
Herbert Raymond b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1865(Ralston Family Tree)
Isaac b.1865(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1891(Ralston Family Tree)
John b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Mahoney b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Kathleen b.1921(Ralston Family Tree)
Kathleen b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Living (Ralston Family Tree)
Living (Ralston Family Tree)
Living (Ralston Family Tree)
Living (Ralston Family Tree)
Lois (Ralston Family Tree)
Lula b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Luther (Ralston Family Tree)
Marie (Ralston Family Tree)
Marie (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mattie M. b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milas b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Peter b.1893(Ralston Family Tree)
Peter b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Tillman R b.1895(Ralston Family Tree)
Tillman R b.1895(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Verlene Dora b.1933(Ralston Family Tree)

Cobb

Clithia b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
David b.1893(Johnson Family Tree)
Doll b.1912(Mason Family Tree)

Cochran

Johnnie (Roark Family Tree)

Coffman

Henry b.1893(Williams Family Tree)
Henry b.1893(Raper Family Tree)
John Lee Sr. b.1908(Evans Family Tree)
John Lee Sr. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
John Lee Sr. b.1908(Lambert Family Tree)
John Lee Sr. b.1908(Lane Family Tree)
John Lee Sr. b.1908(Walker Family Tree)
Ollie Irene b.1901(Jenkins Family Tree)
Ollie Irene b.1901(Williams Family Tree)
Ollie Irene b.1901(Raper Family Tree)
Saymore b.1825(Miracle Family Tree)

Coleman

John T. b.1863(Roark Family Tree)

Coley

Jeanette b.1924(Williams Family Tree)
Jeanette b.1924(Raper Family Tree)

Collins

[Unknown] (Golden Family Tree)
Ada b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Ada b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Ada b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Ada b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Alta (Mason Family Tree)
Alta (Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew Mac b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Arthur b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Arthur b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Arthur b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Arthur b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
Azariah b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Doxie b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Doxie b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Doxie b.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
Doxie b.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Eliza b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1837(Gibson Family Tree)
Frances b.1902(Lane Family Tree)
Frances b.1902(Walker Family Tree)
Hannah b.1828(Gibson Family Tree)
Hannah (R) b.1828(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac? b.1852(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaiah b.1841(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaiah b.1788(Mason Family Tree)
James B. b.1833(Gibson Family Tree)
James B. b.1833(Ingram Family Tree)
Janie m.1933(Roark Family Tree)
Leonard (Overton Family Tree)
Levi C b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Levi Lexington b.1809(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1859(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary Angeline b.1893(Centers Family Tree)
Mary Angeline b.1893(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary J b.1839(Gibson Family Tree)
Mildred A b.1846(Gibson Family Tree)
Minnie Viola b.1900(Moody Family Tree)
Minnie Viola b.1900(Ralston Family Tree)
Minnie Viola b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearl A. b.1897(Moody Family Tree)
Perlie m.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1832(Gibson Family Tree)
Rose m.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1844(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1844(Crawford Family Tree)
Starline b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Starline b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
Starline b.1862(Miracle Family Tree)
Starline b.1862(Shackleford Family Tree)
Susan b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
William F b.1835(Gibson Family Tree)
William F b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)

Colson

George W. m.1860(Crawford Family Tree)

Colyer

Harriet L. b.1856(Roark Family Tree)

Condry

James H. b.1853(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas H. b.1833(Roark Family Tree)

Conner

Milton McKinley b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Permilia Brittanna b.1846(Roark Family Tree)
Victoria b.1850(Roark Family Tree)
Virginia Ann b.1852(Roark Family Tree)

Cooch?

Mary Elizabeth b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)

Cookston

Marion Francis b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel A. b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1874(Roark Family Tree)

Cooper

James Edward (Bull Family Tree)
James Edward (Miracle Family Tree)
James Edward (Shackleford Family Tree)

Coots

Ila E / Lydia b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1922(Mason Family Tree)

Cope

Sanford Stanley m.1873(Roark Family Tree)

Cosby

Mary b.1889(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1861(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1861(Roark Family Tree)

Cowell

Matthew Ezra b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Matthew Ezra b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Matthew Ezra b.1893(Shackleford Family Tree)

Cox

Almeda b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Dellia b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Dellia b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Earl b.1923(Centers Family Tree)
Earl b.1923(Ingram Family Tree)
Edna b.1931(Roark Family Tree)
Elwood B. b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henry C b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Henry C b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Ida b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
James B. b.1806(Miracle Family Tree)
John Henry b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
John Henry b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1811(Roark Family Tree)
Pearl L. b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Rosa b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1834(Miracle Family Tree)

Crabtree

Martha b.1864(Roark Family Tree)

Craig

Mahulda b.1822(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Minnie Ellen b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reuben b.1850(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reuben N b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roswell C b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Gaines b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Zenith E b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Cranfill

Allen Wesley b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Allen Wesley b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Allen Wesley b.1900(Bull Family Tree)
Allen Wesley b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Allen Wesley b.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)

Crawford

Betty Ruth b.1931(Crawford Family Tree)
Bobbie Sue b.1935(Crawford Family Tree)
Boyd b.1930(Crawford Family Tree)
Caleb b.1905(Crawford Family Tree)
Caleb b.1905(Centers Family Tree)
Caleb b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Caleb b.1905(Ingram Family Tree)
Calvin (Crawford Family Tree)
Calvin (Gibson Family Tree)
Caney b.1894(Crawford Family Tree)
Caney b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Charles Andrew b.1930(Crawford Family Tree)
Charles E. b.1869(Crawford Family Tree)
Charles E. b.1869(Centers Family Tree)
Charles E. b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Charles E. b.1869(Ingram Family Tree)
Charles Randall b.1911(Crawford Family Tree)
Charles Randall b.1911(Centers Family Tree)
Charles Randall b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Charles Randall b.1911(Ingram Family Tree)
Clarence Donald b.1932(Crawford Family Tree)
Cynthia b.1879(Crawford Family Tree)
Cynthia b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Daniel G. b.1874(Crawford Family Tree)
Daniel G. b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Daniel G. b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
David N. b.1853(Crawford Family Tree)
Edgar b.1921(Crawford Family Tree)
Edgar b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1849(Crawford Family Tree)
Ellen M. / Ellender b.1838(Crawford Family Tree)
Evaline Catherine b.1845(Crawford Family Tree)
Fannie Ruth b.1899(Crawford Family Tree)
Fannie Ruth b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Crawford Family Tree)
Florence b.1920(Crawford Family Tree)
Francis M b.1814(Crawford Family Tree)
Francis M b.1814(Gibson Family Tree)
Francis M (R) b.1814(Gibson Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1903(Crawford Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1903(Centers Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1903(Ingram Family Tree)
George W. b.1882(Crawford Family Tree)
George W. b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
Glessie b.1933(Crawford Family Tree)
Glessie b.1919(Crawford Family Tree)
Glessie b.1919(Centers Family Tree)
Glessie b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Glessie b.1919(Ingram Family Tree)
Hannah Alice b.1894(Crawford Family Tree)
Hannah Alice b.1894(Centers Family Tree)
Hannah Alice b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Hannah Alice b.1894(Ingram Family Tree)
Hester J b.1920(Crawford Family Tree)
Hollis b.1931(Crawford Family Tree)
Izora (Crawford Family Tree)
Izora (Gibson Family Tree)
James Leslie b.1913(Crawford Family Tree)
James Leslie b.1913(Centers Family Tree)
James Leslie b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
James Leslie b.1913(Ingram Family Tree)
Jarvis J. b.1865(Crawford Family Tree)
Jarvis J. b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)
Jasper J b.1917(Crawford Family Tree)
Jasper J b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Crawford Family Tree)
Joe Estas b.1899(Crawford Family Tree)
Joe Estas b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1856(Crawford Family Tree)
Living (Crawford Family Tree)
John G. m.1860(Crawford Family Tree)
Leonard b.1921(Crawford Family Tree)
Leonard b.1921(Centers Family Tree)
Leonard b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard b.1921(Ingram Family Tree)
Living (Crawford Family Tree)
Lucy b.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Lucy b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy F b.1899(Crawford Family Tree)
Lucy F b.1899(Centers Family Tree)
Lucy F b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy F b.1899(Ingram Family Tree)
Maggie b.1925(Crawford Family Tree)
Maggie (Crawford Family Tree)
Maggie (Gibson Family Tree)
Martha J b.1837(Crawford Family Tree)
Mary Gloris b.1944(Crawford Family Tree)
Minnie (Crawford Family Tree)
Minnie (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Crawford Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1918(Crawford Family Tree)
Nannie E (Crawford Family Tree)
Nannie E (Gibson Family Tree)
Oscar A. b.1897(Crawford Family Tree)
Oscar A. b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Ota Lee (Crawford Family Tree)
Ota Lee (Gibson Family Tree)
Phylis Sue b.1934(Crawford Family Tree)
Powell b.1909(Crawford Family Tree)
Powell b.1909(Centers Family Tree)
Powell b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Powell b.1909(Ingram Family Tree)
Rachel b.1907(Crawford Family Tree)
Rachel b.1907(Centers Family Tree)
Rachel b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel b.1907(Ingram Family Tree)
Rhoena b.1928(Crawford Family Tree)
Sallie b.1919(Crawford Family Tree)
Sally b.1893(Crawford Family Tree)
Sally b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Ellen b.1899(Crawford Family Tree)
Sarah Ellen b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Ellen b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Melinda b.1875(Crawford Family Tree)
Sarah Melinda b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Melinda b.1875(Golden Family Tree)
Shelby b.1918(Crawford Family Tree)
Speed b.1910(Crawford Family Tree)
Speed b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Speed (R) b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Speed b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Stephen Elmer b.1915(Crawford Family Tree)
Stephen Elmer b.1915(Centers Family Tree)
Stephen Elmer b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Stephen Elmer b.1915(Ingram Family Tree)
Susan G b.1846(Crawford Family Tree)
Susannah b.1830(Golden Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Crawford Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Centers Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Ingram Family Tree)
William Andrew b.1896(Jackson Family Tree)
William Oliver b.1867(Crawford Family Tree)
William Oliver b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Willie b.1923(Crawford Family Tree)

Criscoe

Alfred D. b.1881(Moody Family Tree)

Crisp

Irene H b.1910(Jenkins Family Tree)
Irene H b.1910(Williams Family Tree)
Irene H b.1910(Raper Family Tree)

Crites

Urbanus B. b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Urbanus B. b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)

Crockett

Anice b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Herman b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Jenette? b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Robert S (Mason Family Tree)
Robert S (Gibson Family Tree)

Cross

A. J. (Johnson Family Tree)
Alma Maebell b.1910(Johnson Family Tree)
Ben Miller b.1907(Johnson Family Tree)
Claudia (Johnson Family Tree)
Clingmon (Johnson Family Tree)
Dorothy (Johnson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1852(Roark Family Tree)
Emitt (Johnson Family Tree)
James b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1820(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1860(Roark Family Tree)
Louise (Johnson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1850(Roark Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1855(Roark Family Tree)
Nina (Johnson Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Willard Hugh b.1925(Johnson Family Tree)
William Larkin b.1885(Johnson Family Tree)
William Larkin b.1885(Danner Family Tree)

Crouch

Iva E. b.1889(Roark Family Tree)

Crump

Nancy b.1784(Shackleford Family Tree)

Cuel

Joseph b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)

Cummings

Elizabeth b.1808(Golden Family Tree)

Cunningham

Alva L. b.1889(Lambert Family Tree)
Alva L. b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Benjamin C. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Calvin b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Calvin James b.1838(Roark Family Tree)
Carna Elizabeth b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Edgar L. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Ellen W. b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Garret H. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
George A. b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Gladys b.1918(Lambert Family Tree)
Gladys b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
James G. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
James M. b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1925(Lambert Family Tree)
Margaret b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Riley A. b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Robert T. b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Wrenshall b.1892(Roark Family Tree)

Cupp

Ethel b.1930(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosa b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)

Curnutt

Caperton C b.1856(Moody Family Tree)
Christopher Columbus b.1902(Moody Family Tree)
Claude b.1916(Moody Family Tree)
Lydia Ellen b.1893(Moody Family Tree)
Oscar Carl b.1909(Moody Family Tree)
Troy Lincoln b.1907(Moody Family Tree)
Wanda G b.1929(Moody Family Tree)
Willard b.1920(Moody Family Tree)
William Elbert b.1911(Moody Family Tree)
Zola Darkes b.1898(Moody Family Tree)

Curry

M. J. m.1892(Roark Family Tree)

Curtis

Amaziah b.1823(Hembree Family Tree)
James M b.1859(Hembree Family Tree)

Dalton

Cornia b.1882(Lambert Family Tree)
Cornia b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Howard (Overton Family Tree)
Howard (Ratledge Family Tree)

Daniel

Neal b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Virginia Jane b.1794(Bull Family Tree)

Daniels

Frances Iva Mae b.1926(Evans Family Tree)
Frances Iva Mae b.1926(Lambert Family Tree)
Frances Iva Mae b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Frances Iva Mae b.1926(Lane Family Tree)
Frances Iva Mae b.1926(Walker Family Tree)
Hattie Isabelle b.1905(Mason Family Tree)

Danner

Adam b.1793(Danner Family Tree)
Anderson M. b.1858(Danner Family Tree)
Anna Catherine b.1838(Danner Family Tree)
Caroline M. b.1856(Danner Family Tree)
Catherine b.1791(Danner Family Tree)
Christiany b.1785(Danner Family Tree)
Frederick b.1759(Danner Family Tree)
Frederick b.1842(Danner Family Tree)
Isaac b.1843(Danner Family Tree)
Jacob b.1795(Danner Family Tree)
James Daniel b.1830(Danner Family Tree)
James M. b.1865(Danner Family Tree)
John b.1788(Danner Family Tree)
John b.1825(Danner Family Tree)
John H. b.1865(Danner Family Tree)
Joseph b.1871(Danner Family Tree)
Josephus b.1874(Danner Family Tree)
Julia A. b.1873(Danner Family Tree)
Lydia Margaret b.1835(Danner Family Tree)
Lydia Margaret b.1835(Johnson Family Tree)
Martha L. b.1853(Danner Family Tree)
Peter b.1783(Danner Family Tree)
Rush b.1860(Danner Family Tree)
Samuel b.1786(Danner Family Tree)
Samuel b.1840(Danner Family Tree)
Sarah b.1797(Danner Family Tree)
Sarah J. b.1868(Danner Family Tree)
William b.1857(Danner Family Tree)
William H. b.1833(Danner Family Tree)
Wylie M. b.1863(Danner Family Tree)

Davis

Ann b.1878 (Crawford Family Tree)
Ann b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Dewey (Mason Family Tree)
Dewey (Gibson Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elmer (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Eva b.1925(Miracle Family Tree)
Eva b.1925(Shackleford Family Tree)
Jennie (Miracle Family Tree)
Martha J b.1881(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary Leda b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah J. b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)

Dean

Hubert (Gibson Family Tree)

DeBusk

Andrew Tipton b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Ezra N. S. b.1852(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Clayton b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas N. b.1914(Roark Family Tree)

DeFoe

Bessie Mae b.1941(Jenkins Family Tree)
Billy Ray b.1939(Jenkins Family Tree)
Carrie Jane b.1919(Jenkins Family Tree)
Francis Victor b.1930(Jenkins Family Tree)
Frederick Henry b.1881(Jenkins Family Tree)
Frederick Henry b.1881(Williams Family Tree)
Frederick Henry b.1881(Raper Family Tree)
Fredrick Hugh b.1935(Jenkins Family Tree)
Helen Elizabeth b.1924(Jenkins Family Tree)
Howard Charles b.1920(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Martha Alice b.1925(Jenkins Family Tree)
Nellie Ruth b.1927(Jenkins Family Tree)
Raymond Douglas Sr. b.1932(Jenkins Family Tree)

DeFriese

David Paul b.1870(Roark Family Tree)

Denny

Essie b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1884(Miracle Family Tree)

Dew

Fair Phair b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Disney

Laura m.1910(Hembree Family Tree)

Dobbs

Edna b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Hubert b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Marion M. b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Retha b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Zeb b.1909(Roark Family Tree)

Doty

Orlan (Raper Family Tree)

Douglas

Susanna Francis (Mason Family Tree)
Susanna Francis (Gibson Family Tree)

Duggan

Matilda b.1852(Lane Family Tree)
Matilda b.1852(Walker Family Tree)
Raymond b.1901(Overton Family Tree)

Duke

Elizabeth b.1846(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Dunbar

Magnela b.1905(Johnson Family Tree)
Magnela b.1905(Danner Family Tree)

Duncan

William M m.1873(Mason Family Tree)

Dunkin

Irene C. b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Dunn

Johnson m.1879(Raper Family Tree)

Dunwoody

Rose b.1885(Roark Family Tree)

Durham

Hillary (Miracle Family Tree)
Julia b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1875(Miracle Family Tree)
William Frank b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)

Dutton

Samatha b.1853(Roark Family Tree)

Duty

Phoebe C. b.1866(Roark Family Tree)

Dyer

Grover Ray b.1912(Hembree Family Tree)
Mildred Elnora b.1929(Jenkins Family Tree)

Eads

William Isaac b.1862(Miracle Family Tree)
William Isaac b.1862(Bull Family Tree)

Eagleman

George Leonard (Roark Family Tree)

Early

Maude b.1895(Golden Family Tree)

Easton

Mary Virginia b.1921(Jenkins Family Tree)

Eastridge

Amanda b.1876(Lambert Family Tree)
Amanda b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Henley b.1886(Lambert Family Tree)
Henley b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Louisa b.1877(Lambert Family Tree)
Louisa b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1878(Lambert Family Tree)
Margaret b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Pleasant b.1848(Lambert Family Tree)
Pleasant b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Rosetta b.1873(Lambert Family Tree)
Rosetta b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1880(Lambert Family Tree)
William b.1880(Roark Family Tree)

Edds

Ester P b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Ester P b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)

Edwards

Ernest (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jewell (Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1907(Mason Family Tree)

Eldridge

Bobbie b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Casper b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Casper b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Clifford b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Jerry b.1932(Mason Family Tree)
John (Roark Family Tree)
Joyce b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Randal b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Virgie b.1940(Mason Family Tree)

Elkins

Jess (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Elliott

Unknown b.1910(Moody Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Moody Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Moody Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Ralston Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Ralston Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Ralston Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dock R b.1909(Moody Family Tree)
Dock R b.1909(Ralston Family Tree)
Dock R b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edna M b.1915(Moody Family Tree)
Edna M b.1915(Ralston Family Tree)
Edna M b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harvey K b.1906(Moody Family Tree)
Harvey K b.1906(Ralston Family Tree)
Harvey K b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John F b.1898(Moody Family Tree)
John F b.1898(Ralston Family Tree)
John F b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mammie Hood b.1880(Moody Family Tree)
Maude b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rosco O b.1900(Moody Family Tree)
Rosco O b.1900(Ralston Family Tree)
Rosco O b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1918(Moody Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1918(Ralston Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Viola b.1912(Moody Family Tree)
Viola b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Viola b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Viola b.1912(Ralston Family Tree)
Viola b.1912(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wallace (Mason Family Tree)
William S b.1875(Moody Family Tree)
William S b.1875(Ralston Family Tree)
William S b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Tate b.1870(Moody Family Tree)
William Tate b.1870(Ralston Family Tree)
William Tate b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ellis

Hazel (Mason Family Tree)
John (Mason Family Tree)
Thomas (Mason Family Tree)

Ellison

[Unknown] (Roark Family Tree)
Alene (Roark Family Tree)
Alfred Lester b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Alice E. b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Alva Austin b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Alvie (Roark Family Tree)
Alvie (Roark Family Tree)
Alvina (Roark Family Tree)
Amanda b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Amanda b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
America Angeline b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
America Angeline (R) b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Andrew b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Annie b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Artie b.1907(Lambert Family Tree)
Artie b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Austin (Roark Family Tree)
Austin H. b.1913(Lambert Family Tree)
Austin H. b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Bertha (Roark Family Tree)
Bobby (Roark Family Tree)
Bonnie b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Bruce A. b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Charles (Roark Family Tree)
Charles (Roark Family Tree)
Chester b.1902(Lambert Family Tree)
Chester b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
China May b.1882(Lambert Family Tree)
China May b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Clifford C. b.1908(Lambert Family Tree)
Clifford C. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Clinton b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Cordelia Elizabeth b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Creed b.1900(Lambert Family Tree)
Creed b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Creed (Roark Family Tree)
Daniel b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Dave (Roark Family Tree)
Della M. b.1913(Lambert Family Tree)
Della M. b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Deloris Virginia b.1933(Roark Family Tree)
Dickie Junior b.1928(Roark Family Tree)
Dorothy (Roark Family Tree)
Earl b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Elbert (Roark Family Tree)
Ella b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Elvis (Roark Family Tree)
Emma b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Esther b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Estil Newton b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Ethel b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Eugene (Roark Family Tree)
Faye b.1908(Lambert Family Tree)
Faye b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Flora b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Floyd b.1897(Lambert Family Tree)
Floyd b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Floyd b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Fount b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Frank b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Frank b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Fred b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
George Washington b.1839(Roark Family Tree)
George William b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Georgia M. b.1917(Lambert Family Tree)
Georgia M. b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Gladys (Roark Family Tree)
Harve b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Hassie V. b.1922(Lambert Family Tree)
Hassie V. b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Henly b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Henry b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Hubart William b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Huston b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Ida (Roark Family Tree)
Ida b.1890(Lambert Family Tree)
Ida b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Ida M. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Ida Mace b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Infant Girl b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Ira Lee b.1896(Lambert Family Tree)
Ira Lee b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
James Edward b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Jeremiah b.1832(Lambert Family Tree)
Jeremiah b.1832(Roark Family Tree)
Jerimiah b.1888(Lambert Family Tree)
Jerimiah b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Jessie Bernice b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1830(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1883(Lambert Family Tree)
John b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
John (R) b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
John Morris b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph James b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph T. b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Josephine b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Lanual (Roark Family Tree)
Laura b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Laura b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Laura b.1898(Lambert Family Tree)
Laura b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Lawerence b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
Lawerence b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Lealon b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Leland b.1906(Lambert Family Tree)
Leland b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Lenzie Otis b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Leona b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Leslie (Roark Family Tree)
Lettie b.1922(Lambert Family Tree)
Lettie b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Lewis F. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Lindsay C. b.1910(Lambert Family Tree)
Lindsay C. b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Llyod b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
Llyod b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Lorene (Roark Family Tree)
Lorine b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Lou Virginia b.1886(Lambert Family Tree)
Lou Virginia b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Luther b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Mabel (Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Marion b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Marion b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Marion Thomas b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Marion Thomas b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Martha May b.1935(Roark Family Tree)
Mary (Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1893(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Emma Frances b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Mary J. b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Louise b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Maurine b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Maxine b.1944(Roark Family Tree)
Media b.1893(Lambert Family Tree)
Media b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Minnie b.1900(Lambert Family Tree)
Minnie b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Minnie b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy M. b.1834(Lambert Family Tree)
Nancy M. b.1834(Roark Family Tree)
Nettie b.1904(Lambert Family Tree)
Nettie b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Newton b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Nora b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Nova (Roark Family Tree)
Opal (Roark Family Tree)
Otsie b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Paris b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Paris b.1897(Lambert Family Tree)
Paris b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Paul b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
Paul b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Peter C. b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Retha C. b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
Retha C. b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Richard b.1918(Lambert Family Tree)
Richard b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Rosa (Roark Family Tree)
Rosa B. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Roy b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Ruth b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Sadie b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1844(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Shirley (Roark Family Tree)
Stashie Lee b.1929(Lambert Family Tree)
Stashie Lee b.1929(Roark Family Tree)
Suda b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Susie b.1889(Lambert Family Tree)
Susie b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Sylvia L. b.1920(Lambert Family Tree)
Sylvia L. b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas b.1800(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Edward b.1861(Lambert Family Tree)
Thomas Edward b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Edison b.1931(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Seward b.1844(Roark Family Tree)
Tilmon b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1829(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1862(Lambert Family Tree)
Timothy b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy (R) b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Tip b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Truman (Roark Family Tree)
Urbanna b.1837(Mason Family Tree)
Viola b.1910(Lambert Family Tree)
Viola b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Watie b.1916(Lambert Family Tree)
Watie b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Wheeler b.1916(Lambert Family Tree)
Wheeler b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Wiley b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
Wiley b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
William M. b.1840(Roark Family Tree)
William T. b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Willie (Roark Family Tree)

Elsea

Nancy J. b.1868(Roark Family Tree)

Ely

Caroline b.1861(Miracle Family Tree)
Caroline b.1861(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lila m.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
Lila m.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Louise b.1829(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy Wilder b.1824(Miracle Family Tree)

Emery

Adina b.1908(Hembree Family Tree)
Betty b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Ellen Louis b.1907(Hembree Family Tree)
George b.1903(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1913(Hembree Family Tree)
Lila b.1914(Hembree Family Tree)
Nathan Harrison b.1906(Hembree Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1901(Hembree Family Tree)
Willie b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)

England

Arbry b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
Artie M. b.1896(Lambert Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1860(Lambert Family Tree)
Boyd V. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Charles b.1857(Lambert Family Tree)
Clifford b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
Dollie b.1894(Lambert Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1910(Lambert Family Tree)
Doyle M. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Emanuel b.1890(Lambert Family Tree)
Florence (Roark Family Tree)
Hazel b.1916(Lambert Family Tree)
James b.1858(Lambert Family Tree)
Lafayette b.1863(Lambert Family Tree)
Levi b.1888(Lambert Family Tree)
Louisa b.1852(Lambert Family Tree)
Lucy A. b.1865(Lambert Family Tree)
Martha Emeline b.1825(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary b.1845(Lambert Family Tree)
Robert b.1879(Lambert Family Tree)
Rosina A. b.1892(Lambert Family Tree)
Rosina A. (R) b.1892(Lambert Family Tree)
Rosina A. b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Roxie b.1912(Lambert Family Tree)
Sarah b.1850(Lambert Family Tree)
Susan b.1856(Lambert Family Tree)
Thomas b.1859(Lambert Family Tree)
William b.1823(Lambert Family Tree)
William b.1847(Lambert Family Tree)
William Clinton b.1871(Roark Family Tree)

Eslick

Robert Lee (Roark Family Tree)

Evans

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
Andy Johnson b.1898(Evans Family Tree)
Andrew/Anthony b.1835(Ingram Family Tree)
Annie Belle b.1899(Jenkins Family Tree)
Annie Belle b.1899(Williams Family Tree)
Annie Belle b.1899(Raper Family Tree)
Audie b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Audie b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Austin b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Austin b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Barclay b.1847(Evans Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1914(Shackleford Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1914(Bull Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1914(Miracle Family Tree)
Bertha E. b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Bertha E. b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Beulah Mae b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Beulah Mae b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Cecil (Mason Family Tree)
Cecil (Gibson Family Tree)
Cecil Jr. b.1932(Mason Family Tree)
Charlie Lee b.1892(Evans Family Tree)
Decator b.1858(Evans Family Tree)
Eliza (Mason Family Tree)
Eliza b.1912(Centers Family Tree)
Eliza b.1912(Crawford Family Tree)
Eliza b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1912(Ingram Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1802(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1835(Evans Family Tree)
Elvira b.1844(Evans Family Tree)
Fate b.1924(Evans Family Tree)
Fate b.1924(Lambert Family Tree)
Fate b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Fate b.1924(Lane Family Tree)
Fate b.1924(Walker Family Tree)
Flora E b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Flora E b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Fred b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Fred b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
George Charles b.1914(Evans Family Tree)
George Charles b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
George Charles b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
George Charles b.1914(Lane Family Tree)
George Charles b.1914(Walker Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1898(Shackleford Family Tree)
George W. b.1874(Evans Family Tree)
George W. b.1874(Lambert Family Tree)
George W. b.1874(Lane Family Tree)
George W. b.1874(Walker Family Tree)
George W. b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Evans Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Lambert Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Lane Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Walker Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Grace b.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Grace b.1909(Bull Family Tree)
Grace b.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
Infant d.1910(Evans Family Tree)
Infant d.1910(Lambert Family Tree)
Infant d.1910(Lane Family Tree)
Infant d.1910(Walker Family Tree)
Infant d.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Ingram J b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Ingram J b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Ira Levoy b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Ira Levoy b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Irene (Moody Family Tree)
Irene (Gibson Family Tree)
Irene (Ralston Family Tree)
Irene (Stooksbury Family Tree)
James McKinley b.1893(Evans Family Tree)
James McKinley b.1893(Lambert Family Tree)
James McKinley b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
James Robert Sr. b.1921(Evans Family Tree)
James Robert Sr. b.1921(Lambert Family Tree)
James Robert Sr. b.1921(Lane Family Tree)
James Robert Sr. b.1921(Walker Family Tree)
James Robert Sr. b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
James Sillous b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
James Sillous b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
James Sillous b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
James Sillous b.1864(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Washington b.1868(Evans Family Tree)
James Washington b.1868(Lambert Family Tree)
James Washington b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Jane b.1837(Evans Family Tree)
Jesse Elmer b.1895(Evans Family Tree)
John b.1839(Evans Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1870(Evans Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1870(Lambert Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1805(Evans Family Tree)
Lafayette F. b.1843(Evans Family Tree)
Lafayette F. b.1843(Lambert Family Tree)
Lafayette F. b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
Lawton B b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Lawton B b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard (Mason Family Tree)
Leonard (Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy Ada b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Lucy Ada b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1885(Evans Family Tree)
Martha Belle b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Belle b.1872(Evans Family Tree)
Mary Belle b.1872(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Belle b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Katherine (Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Evans Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Johnson Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Danner Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Lane Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Walker Family Tree)
Mary Leona b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Minnie b.1878(Evans Family Tree)
Minnie b.1878(Lambert Family Tree)
Minnie b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Minnie Lou b.1916(Evans Family Tree)
Minnie Lou b.1916(Lambert Family Tree)
Minnie Lou b.1916(Lane Family Tree)
Minnie Lou b.1916(Walker Family Tree)
Minnie Lou b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1849(Evans Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Boyd b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Boyd b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Newton b.1884(Evans Family Tree)
Rosalee Louise b.1903(Evans Family Tree)
Ruby b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Ruby b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1832(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1832(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Tom b.1913(Evans Family Tree)
Tom b.1913(Lambert Family Tree)
Tom b.1913(Lane Family Tree)
Tom b.1913(Walker Family Tree)
Tom b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Turner b.1851(Evans Family Tree)
Virgina Anne b.1876(Evans Family Tree)
Virgina Anne b.1876(Lambert Family Tree)
Virgina Anne b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
William Joseph b.1866(Evans Family Tree)
William Joseph b.1866(Lambert Family Tree)
William Joseph b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
William L b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
William L b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)

Everheart

Mildred Elizabeth (Mason Family Tree)
Mildred Elizabeth (Gibson Family Tree)

Extine

Glen (Mason Family Tree)
Glen (Gibson Family Tree)

Fann

George Wilson (Roark Family Tree)

Farmer

Lucy Hale b.1841(Overton Family Tree)
Octava b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Octava b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)

Farris

Sam (Roark Family Tree)
Susan b.1830(Golden Family Tree)

Farrow

Cynthia Ann b.1861(Roark Family Tree)

Faulkner

Alice b.1894(Ingram Family Tree)
Alice (R) b.1894(Ingram Family Tree)
Alice b.1894(Centers Family Tree)
Charles Ernest b.1925(Ingram Family Tree)
George b.1901(Ingram Family Tree)
Herman Cephas b.1928(Ingram Family Tree)
James L b.1932(Ingram Family Tree)
Jimmie b.1930(Ingram Family Tree)
John b.1926(Ingram Family Tree)
John A b.1898(Ingram Family Tree)
Joseph b.1897(Ingram Family Tree)
Joseph C. b.1870(Ingram Family Tree)
Joseph Preston b.1937(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary George b.1938(Ingram Family Tree)

Ferguson

Alta Marie b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Jane (Roark Family Tree)
John J. b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Larkin (Roark Family Tree)
Liberty Martin V. b.1841(Roark Family Tree)
Louisa Jane b.1838(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah m.1855(Lambert Family Tree)

Fickle

Preston (Raper Family Tree)

Fielden

Charles b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Charles b.1917(Jackson Family Tree)
Genevia L b.1897(Golden Family Tree)
Genevia L b.1897(Jackson Family Tree)
Ida Belle b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
Ida Belle b.1894(Jackson Family Tree)
Martha A b.1907(Golden Family Tree)
Martha A b.1907(Jackson Family Tree)
Matthew J b.1905(Golden Family Tree)
Matthew J b.1905(Jackson Family Tree)
Maude M b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
Maude M b.1898(Jackson Family Tree)
William Jr b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
William Jr b.1902(Jackson Family Tree)
William Emmit b.1867(Golden Family Tree)
William Emmit b.1867(Jackson Family Tree)

Fields

Nancy b.1840(Shackleford Family Tree)

Fine

Elizabeth b.1850(Roark Family Tree)
Frances Cordelia b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Phillip (Roark Family Tree)

Fish

James Monroe m.1934(Roark Family Tree)

Fletcher

Barton b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Barton M. b.1837(Roark Family Tree)
Bessie b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Frank (Roark Family Tree)
Hattie b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Maude b.1888(Roark Family Tree)

Foley

Hugh H. b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
Hugh H. b.1863(Shackleford Family Tree)
Polly Jane b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Polly Jane b.1876(Shackleford Family Tree)

Folkner

Harry (Roark Family Tree)

Ford

Carl b.1906(Williams Family Tree)
Carl b.1906(Raper Family Tree)
Carl Sr. (Roark Family Tree)
Leonia N. b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Martha m.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Foust

Arnold b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Clarence b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Claude E b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Clemm b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Earl b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elijah b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1895(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Flossie b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George Jacob b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hobert Troy b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Homer b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hubert b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Marie Myrtle b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Minnie M b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Moss Lee b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pearl m.1933(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert L b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ruby b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Telitha Ann b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Telitha Ann (R) b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Telitha Ann b.1887(Moody Family Tree)
Telitha Ann b.1887(Ralston Family Tree)
Verlin L b.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Edgar b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Fox

[Unknown] (Roark Family Tree)
Anna b.1837(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Fergesson b.1830(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George D b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah Elizabeth b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henderson b.1836(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henry M b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Homer V b.1903(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Huldah b.1848(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1803(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob T. b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John S b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1842(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1840(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1846(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1873(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1854(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parlie Catherine b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parlie Catherine (R) b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel H b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Scott b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William C b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William F b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)

France

Allene b.1936(Moody Family Tree)
Betty L (Moody Family Tree)
C R b.1930(Moody Family Tree)
Chester Russell b.1900(Moody Family Tree)
Chester Russell b.1900(Ralston Family Tree)
Chester Russell b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ethel b.1927(Moody Family Tree)
James E b.1925(Moody Family Tree)
John Ray b.1933(Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Winnie May b.1942(Moody Family Tree)

Francis

Mandy M b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Frank

Joseph P b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph P b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha Belle b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Martha Belle b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)

Fraser

Edward A. m.1875(Raper Family Tree)

Frazier

Rosettia b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Rosettia b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)

Frederick

Deloris Virginia b.1928(Mason Family Tree)
Deloris Virginia b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)

Fredrick

Ab b.1877(Hembree Family Tree)
Ab b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Anna b.1904(Crawford Family Tree)
Anna b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Nannie E H d.1945(Hembree Family Tree)

Freels

Clarance b.1910(Ralston Family Tree)
Clarance b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Daisy b.1920(Ralston Family Tree)
Daisy b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Earnest W b.1898(Ralston Family Tree)
Earnest W b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Eva b.1914(Ralston Family Tree)
Eva b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Flora b.1905(Ralston Family Tree)
Flora b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1917(Ralston Family Tree)
Robert b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ruby b.1912(Ralston Family Tree)
Ruby b.1912(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Jasper b.1874(Ralston Family Tree)
William Jasper b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Freetage

John d.1997(Moody Family Tree)
John d.1997(Ralston Family Tree)
John d.1997(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Freshwater

Clarinda m.1870(Mason Family Tree)

Friar

Daniel m.1850(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza Emily b.1851(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah m.1855(Roark Family Tree)

Fritts

Frank b.1920(Overton Family Tree)
Phillip (Overton Family Tree)

Fry

Bill (Roark Family Tree)

Frye

Dock Herman b.1912(Golden Family Tree)
Dock Herman b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)

Fultz

Elizabeth Nance b.1817(Roark Family Tree)

Furgerson

Edith b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)

Fuson

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
Annie b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Annie b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Bobby Lee (Mason Family Tree)
Cordie Belle b.1881(Miracle Family Tree)
Cordie Belle b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Cordie Belle b.1881(Shackleford Family Tree)
Della L. b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Della L. (R) b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Della L. b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Dessie b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Dessie b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Edwin White b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Edwin White b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Floyd b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Floyd b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Gertrude (Mason Family Tree)
Gertrude (Gibson Family Tree)
Herbert b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Herbert b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
James T b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)
John Arthur b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
John Arthur b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
John Arthur b.1882(Miracle Family Tree)
John Arthur b.1882(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lillie Beatrice b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Lillie Beatrice b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Lonnie b.1947(Moody Family Tree)
Lucy Rebecca b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy Rebecca b.1891(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary C b.1903(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Matthew b.1875(Hembree Family Tree)
Millard (Mason Family Tree)
Millard (Gibson Family Tree)
Millard (Miracle Family Tree)
Millard (Shackleford Family Tree)
Paris b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Paris b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Partilla b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)
Robert King b.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Roxie E b.1912(Golden Family Tree)
Roy A b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Roy A b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Roy C. b.1927(Centers Family Tree)
Roy C. b.1927(Ingram Family Tree)
Sarah Esther b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Esther b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Esther b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Esther b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sudie b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Unnamed b.1904(Hembree Family Tree)
Verlan Luther b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Verlan Luther b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Viola m.1924(Miracle Family Tree)
Viola m.1924(Shackleford Family Tree)
Walter m.1956(Golden Family Tree)

Futrell

Anne Elizabeth b.1867(Overton Family Tree)

Gallagher

[Unknown] (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Gallaway

Henry Levi b.1912(Moody Family Tree)

Gambrel

Anthony b.1894(Jackson Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1897(Golden Family Tree)
Bertha M b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
Daniel b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
Dewey b.1901(Golden Family Tree)
Ellen b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
George b.1904(Golden Family Tree)
Ida b.1893(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1907(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Mary J b.1890(Golden Family Tree)
Mellie b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Mellie b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
Mellie b.1910(Hembree Family Tree)
Mellie b.1910(Jackson Family Tree)
Tommie b.1912(Golden Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1869(Golden Family Tree)

Garner

Connie J. b.1903(Overton Family Tree)
Joe b.1929(Overton Family Tree)
John F. b.1859(Overton Family Tree)

Garrett

Ettie b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
John Wesley m.1890(Roark Family Tree)

Gaylor

Alva O b.1916(Crawford Family Tree)
Arthur b.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Earl b.1926(Crawford Family Tree)
John b.1895(Crawford Family Tree)
John b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Pauline b.1924(Crawford Family Tree)

Gentry

Anne M b.1888(Ralston Family Tree)
Ellen O b.1870(Ralston Family Tree)
Ellen O b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1834(Stooksbury Family Tree)

George

Bonnie Kate b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Leona Sarah b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Monnie Franklin b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Geren

[Unknown] (Moody Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Ralston Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Gibson

Unknown (Gibson Family Tree)
Unknown (Mason Family Tree)
Alfred b.1834(Gibson Family Tree)
Alfred b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice b.1827(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice J b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice J b.1866(Golden Family Tree)
Alice Joe b.1932(Moody Family Tree)
Allen b.1825(Gibson Family Tree)
America Elizabeth b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
America Elizabeth b.1867(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew b.1799(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew b.1875(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew Lee b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Aritta b.1841(Gibson Family Tree)
Aritta b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Aritta b.1841(Mason Family Tree)
Aritta b.1841(Shackleford Family Tree)
Arthur b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Arthur b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Arvin / Arwine b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Arvin / Arwine b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Barbara A b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Barbara A b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Ben b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Ben b.1887(Hembree Family Tree)
Ben b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Ben b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Ben F. b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Ben F. b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1889(Moody Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1889(Ralston Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Betsy Mae b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Bletlor? b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
Brantley b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Brantley b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Burchfield / Birchfield b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Burchfield / Birchfield (R) b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Caleb b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Caleb b.1893(Hembree Family Tree)
Carter b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Carter b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Cecil b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
Cecil b.1923(Moody Family Tree)
Cecil b.1923(Ralston Family Tree)
Cecil b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charity b.1846(Gibson Family Tree)
Charles William b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie b.1894(Hembree Family Tree)
Chester E b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
China b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Christopher b.1844(Gibson Family Tree)
Christopher b.1844(Mason Family Tree)
Clara b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Clara (R) b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Clara b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Clara (R) b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Clara b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Clara Bell b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Cora b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Cora b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Curtis b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Curtis b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Dillard b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Dillard b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Dora E b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
Dora E b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Dora H b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1917(Moody Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1917(Ralston Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ed (Gibson Family Tree)
Ed (Mason Family Tree)
Edgar b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Edgar b.1915(Moody Family Tree)
Edgar b.1915(Ralston Family Tree)
Edgar b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edward b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Edward b.1909(Hembree Family Tree)
Elbert b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Elbert b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)
Elbert b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Elbert b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1817(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1847(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1823(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Gibson Family Tree)
Elmer (Mason Family Tree)
Elmer b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Elmer b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Elmer b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Elmo Montgomery b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
Elmore Montgomery b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Elwood b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Emanuel b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
Emeley b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)
Estelle b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Estelle b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Ester b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Ewell b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)
Ewell (R) b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)
Ewell b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Ewell (R) b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Flora E b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Florence b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Florence b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Florida b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Floyd b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Floyd b.1911(Moody Family Tree)
Floyd b.1911(Ralston Family Tree)
Floyd b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Foster b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Foster b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Frances Marie b.1931(Gibson Family Tree)
Frances Marie b.1931(Moody Family Tree)
Frances Marie b.1931(Ralston Family Tree)
Frances Marie b.1931(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Frank b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Frank b.1912(Hembree Family Tree)
General L b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Genevive b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Genevieve b.1919(Moody Family Tree)
Genevive b.1919(Ralston Family Tree)
Genevive b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
George b.1873(Golden Family Tree)
George b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
George b.1924(Hembree Family Tree)
George Henry b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
George Henry b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1916(Hembree Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Gilbert (R) b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Gilbert (R) b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Gillus b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Gladys I. b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Grabel b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Grabel b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Gracie b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Green C Jr b.1853(Gibson Family Tree)
Green C Jr b.1853(Hembree Family Tree)
Green Clay b.1829(Gibson Family Tree)
Green Clay? b.1829(Hembree Family Tree)
Hamlin b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Hamlin / Hamilton b.1840(Gibson Family Tree)
Hamlin / Hamilton b.1840(Golden Family Tree)
Hannah b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Hannah b.1917(Hembree Family Tree)
Hannah R. b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
Harvey b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Harvey b.1921(Hembree Family Tree)
Hettie b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Hettie Alice b.1936(Mason Family Tree)
Hiram b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Hollifield b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Hollifield (R) b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Hollifield b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Hollifield (R) b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Hugh Thomas b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Hugh Thomas b.1921(Moody Family Tree)
Hugh Thomas b.1921(Ralston Family Tree)
Hugh Thomas b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hulda b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Hulda b.1864(Hembree Family Tree)
Hurstle b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Hurstle b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Ira Millard b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac b.1824(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac (R) b.1824(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac II b.1923(Hembree Family Tree)
Isaac Sr. b.1770(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac Jr b.1811(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac b.1861(Hembree Family Tree)
Isaac J. b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)
Isakier b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
J. B. b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
James B. b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)
James Guital b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
James Guital (R) b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
James Guital b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
James Guital (R) b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
James L b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
James L b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
James M b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
James M b.1870(Golden Family Tree)
James R b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
James R (R) b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
James R b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
James W b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)
James W b.1865(Hembree Family Tree)
James W b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Janie b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1797(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1867(Hembree Family Tree)
Jesse b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1922(Hembree Family Tree)
Jesse Alexander b.1853(Mason Family Tree)
Jesse K b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1929(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
John Alexander b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
John Alexander b.1858(Hembree Family Tree)
John F (Gibson Family Tree)
John F (Mason Family Tree)
John F b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
John N. b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
John N. b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
John Thomas (R) b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Johnson b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1820(Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1820(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Josephine b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Josephine b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
Josie F b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Kenneth b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Kenneth b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Keziah b.1820(Gibson Family Tree)
Kitty b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Kitty b.1888(Hembree Family Tree)
Laura b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura (R) b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Laura (R) b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Lavina b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Lavina b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Leavie b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Levi Lexington b.1850(Gibson Family Tree)
Lizy J b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Lizy J b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Lottie b.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
Lottie b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Louis A b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1843(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucinda Jane b.1853(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy b.1919(Hembree Family Tree)
Major b.1793(Gibson Family Tree)
Manda b.1848(Gibson Family Tree)
Manuel H b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Manuel H b.1879(Golden Family Tree)
Marcil (Mason Family Tree)
Margaret b.1835(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1833(Gibson Family Tree)
Mark b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1881(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1852(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1863(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ann (R) b.1863(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1848(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Joanna b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Joanna (R) b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Joanna b.1851(Mason Family Tree)
Maud b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Milly b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Milton b.1846(Gibson Family Tree)
Milton (R) b.1846(Gibson Family Tree)
Milton b.1846(Mason Family Tree)
Milton b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Milton (R) b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Milton b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Milton (R) b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Milton b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
Milton b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
Minty b.1808(Gibson Family Tree)
Mittie b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Mittie b.1897(Hembree Family Tree)
Modesten b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
Modesten b.1883(Mason Family Tree)
Moser b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Mossie b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Mossie b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Mossie b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Mossie b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Mossy b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Murphy b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Murphy b.1889(Hembree Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Jerrity b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Nathan b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Ned Durham b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Ned Durham b.1914(Hembree Family Tree)
Nellie b.1923(Hembree Family Tree)
Neva b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Neva b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Nora E. b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Nora E. b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
Obert (Mason Family Tree)
Okaneda (Mason Family Tree)
Orena (Mason Family Tree)
Orpha b.1809(Gibson Family Tree)
Orpha Angeline b.1857(Gibson Family Tree)
Orpha Angeline (R) b.1857(Gibson Family Tree)
Orpha Angeline b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
Paul b.1924(Hembree Family Tree)
Para S / Rosie b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Parrie Z b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Patsa b.1839(Gibson Family Tree)
Patsy b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearlie b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearlie b.1915(Hembree Family Tree)
Pearlie b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Phoebe Jane b.1790(Gibson Family Tree)
Phoebe Jane b.1790(Mason Family Tree)
Raymond b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Raymond b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1823(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1823(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1804(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1804(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1818(Gibson Family Tree)
Rhetta/Jenetta b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Rhetta/Jenetta b.1854(Hembree Family Tree)
Rial b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Rial b.1869(Golden Family Tree)
Richard b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Riley b.1825(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert (Mason Family Tree)
Rose b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Rose b.1914(Hembree Family Tree)
Ruby (Gibson Family Tree)
Ruby (Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1831(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1837(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1837(Mason Family Tree)
Saretia (Mason Family Tree)
Shelton b.1846(Gibson Family Tree)
Sidney b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Sidney (R) b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Sidney b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Sudie b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Susie b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Susie b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Sybil b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Sybil b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Tabitha b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Tabitha b.1878(Golden Family Tree)
Theodore (Gibson Family Tree)
Theodore (Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1828(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas b.1855(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas C b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Thursey Jane b.1848(Gibson Family Tree)
Thursey Jane b.1848(Mason Family Tree)
Thurstle b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Thurstle b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Tilson J b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Verda b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Verda (R) b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Verda b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Vestina b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Vina Beatrice b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Vina Beatrice b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Wade H. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Wealtha b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Wealthy b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Wiley b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Wiley b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1827(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
William (R) b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1854(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1888(Golden Family Tree)
William b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
William C b.1926(Moody Family Tree)
William C b.1926(Ralston Family Tree)
William C b.1926(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William F b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
William F b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
William F b.1893(Hembree Family Tree)
William H b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
William H b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
William Jefferson b.1863(Gibson Family Tree)
William R b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
William R b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Woodard W b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Woodard W b.1918(Hembree Family Tree)
Wynona b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Wynona b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Zaphre b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Zaphre b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)

Gilbert

Elizabeth b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Evaden m.1949(Mason Family Tree)
Jane b.1848(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John m.1846(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pleasant b.1856(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Gipson

[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)

Girdner

James W b.1864(Hembree Family Tree)
John T b.1867(Hembree Family Tree)
Phebe b.1859(Hembree Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1841(Hembree Family Tree)
Tabitha J b.1862(Hembree Family Tree)
William b.1839(Hembree Family Tree)

Goin

Lucinda Margaret b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)

Goins

Hily b.1835(Golden Family Tree)
Telitha b.1837(Golden Family Tree)

Golden

[Unknown] b.1900(Golden Family Tree)
Allie b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Allie b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda B b.1859(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda C b.1882(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda J. b.1874(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda J. (R) b.1874(Golden Family Tree)
Amanda J. b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Ancle b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew D. b.1886(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew King b.1890(Golden Family Tree)
Arlie b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
Arthur b.1838(Golden Family Tree)
Arthur b.1924(Golden Family Tree)
Benjamin B b.1867(Golden Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1884(Golden Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin Jr. b.1921(Golden Family Tree)
Bessie Elizabeth b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
Bessie Mae b.1913(Golden Family Tree)
Bessie Mae b.1913(Hembree Family Tree)
Bettie b.1889(Golden Family Tree)
Boyd b.1854(Golden Family Tree)
Clarence Bradley b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
Delila b.1857(Golden Family Tree)
Della Mae b.1920(Golden Family Tree)
Della Mae (R) b.1920(Golden Family Tree)
Della Mae b.1920(Hembree Family Tree)
Della Mae b.1920(Jackson Family Tree)
Dempsy b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Dorah b.1876(Golden Family Tree)
Eddie Sampson b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
Eleanor b.1866(Golden Family Tree)
Elender b.1857(Golden Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1847(Golden Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1843(Golden Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1859(Golden Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1859(Golden Family Tree)
Ellen L b.1881(Golden Family Tree)
Ellen L b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Ellis b.1854(Golden Family Tree)
Emily b.1849(Golden Family Tree)
Estes b.1919(Golden Family Tree)
Fannie Jane b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Fanny b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Flora b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
Floyd b.1912(Golden Family Tree)
Floyd b.1912(Hembree Family Tree)
Foister b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Francis b.1840(Golden Family Tree)
Francis M b.1842(Golden Family Tree)
Francis M b.1842(Gibson Family Tree)
Frank b.1890(Golden Family Tree)
George b.1839(Golden Family Tree)
George Ervin b.1901(Golden Family Tree)
George M. E. b.1817(Golden Family Tree)
Green Adam b.1858(Golden Family Tree)
Green Berry b.1884(Golden Family Tree)
Hannah b.1836(Golden Family Tree)
Hannah b.1844(Golden Family Tree)
Hannah b.1852(Golden Family Tree)
Harvey b.1914(Golden Family Tree)
Hila b.1863(Golden Family Tree)
Hobert b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
Ida Mae b.1903(Golden Family Tree)
Isaac H b.1866(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1856(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1806(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1868(Golden Family Tree)
James L b.1907(Golden Family Tree)
James M b.1854(Golden Family Tree)
James McKinley b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
Jane b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Janie b.1887(Golden Family Tree)
Jasper b.1874(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1849(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1853(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1849(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1879(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1864(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1865(Golden Family Tree)
John Calloway b.1877(Golden Family Tree)
Joshua b.1833(Golden Family Tree)
Joshua Jr. b.1893(Golden Family Tree)
King b.1864(Golden Family Tree)
Laura b.1886(Golden Family Tree)
Lillie J b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
Luther b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Margaret b.1839(Golden Family Tree)
Martha A b.1869(Golden Family Tree)
Martha J b.1856(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1889(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Hannah b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
Mary/Polly b.1854(Golden Family Tree)
Mary/Polly b.1854(Jackson Family Tree)
Maud E b.1905(Golden Family Tree)
Maud E. b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Maud E. (R) b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Mecca b.1868(Golden Family Tree)
Milley b.1815(Golden Family Tree)
Moses b.1858(Golden Family Tree)
Moses (R) b.1858(Golden Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1905(Golden Family Tree)
Nancy b.1813(Golden Family Tree)
Nancy b.1845(Golden Family Tree)
Nancy b.1853(Golden Family Tree)
Nannie Ellen b.1886(Golden Family Tree)
Nervy Marie b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
Oliver Bradley b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Pearcy b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Piercie b.1864(Golden Family Tree)
Rachel b.1846(Golden Family Tree)
Richard b.1740(Golden Family Tree)
Rosabell b.1872(Golden Family Tree)
Ruby Lee b.1916(Golden Family Tree)
Samantha b.1856(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah b.1820(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah b.1841(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah b.1850(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1891(Golden Family Tree)
Silas C. b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Silas David b.1912(Golden Family Tree)
Silas David b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Sillous Moses b.1904(Golden Family Tree)
Solomon b.1824(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen Sr. b.1766(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen b.1846(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen Jr. b.1822(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen b.1836(Golden Family Tree)
Thelma M. b.1918(Golden Family Tree)
Thom H b.1877(Golden Family Tree)
Thomas b.1851(Golden Family Tree)
Thomas Grant b.1869(Golden Family Tree)
Thomas L. b.1808(Golden Family Tree)
Ura Beatrice b.1908(Golden Family Tree)
Walter Golden b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
William b.1843(Golden Family Tree)
William b.1889(Golden Family Tree)
William C. b.1888(Golden Family Tree)
William Luster b.1909(Golden Family Tree)
William Pascal b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
William Plesant b.1862(Golden Family Tree)
William Plesant b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Winna b.1844(Golden Family Tree)
Winnie b.1826(Golden Family Tree)

Goley

David b.1861(Crawford Family Tree)
James L b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
Jess m.1934(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1844(Crawford Family Tree)
Nannie b.1910(Hembree Family Tree)
Solomon m.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)

Goodin

Addie b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Addie b.1916(Hembree Family Tree)
Amanda b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1897(Ingram Family Tree)
Benjamin F b.1827(Ingram Family Tree)
Betty (Golden Family Tree)
Carrie b.1905(Golden Family Tree)
Carrie b.1905(Miracle Family Tree)
Catherine b.1837(Mason Family Tree)
Celia b.1909(Golden Family Tree)
Charles b.1858(Golden Family Tree)
Charles b.1858(Miracle Family Tree)
Charlie b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
China A b.1845(Golden Family Tree)
Clarence b.1907(Golden Family Tree)
Clarence (R) b.1907(Golden Family Tree)
Daisy b.1883(Ingram Family Tree)
E G b.1873(Golden Family Tree)
E G b.1873(Ingram Family Tree)
Ebenezer b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Gibson Family Tree)
Evaline b.1852(Golden Family Tree)
Evaline b.1852(Ingram Family Tree)
Florence Ann b.1854(Ingram Family Tree)
George W b.1860(Golden Family Tree)
Green Adam b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Green Adam (R) b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Green Adam b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)
Green Adam b.1895(Jackson Family Tree)
Hannah A. b.1853(Golden Family Tree)
Hannah A. (R) b.1853(Golden Family Tree)
Hardin b.1817(Golden Family Tree)
Hardin Jr b.1862(Golden Family Tree)
Hardin Jr (R) b.1862(Golden Family Tree)
Jesse G b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Jesse G b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1849(Golden Family Tree)
John D b.1903(Ingram Family Tree)
John Franklin b.1857(Ingram Family Tree)
John Fuson b.1833(Ingram Family Tree)
Kate F b.1878(Golden Family Tree)
Kate F b.1878(Ingram Family Tree)
Laura b.1893(Golden Family Tree)
Laura Ellen b.1897(Golden Family Tree)
Laura Ellen b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura Ellen b.1897(Hembree Family Tree)
Laura Ellen b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
Leadas / Lee Addis b.1876(Golden Family Tree)
Leadas / Lee Addis b.1876(Ingram Family Tree)
Leonard R b.1874(Golden Family Tree)
Leonard R b.1874(Ingram Family Tree)
Leslie Raymond b.1920(Crawford Family Tree)
Loss b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Loss b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Louisa F b.1858(Crawford Family Tree)
Mahala Bell b.1866(Ingram Family Tree)
Margaret C b.1856(Ingram Family Tree)
Margaret E b.1882(Golden Family Tree)
Margaret E b.1882(Ingram Family Tree)
Margie b.1887(Ingram Family Tree)
Marshal b.1828(Crawford Family Tree)
Mary b.1884(Golden Family Tree)
Mary b.1884(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Bettie b.1914(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Bettie b.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Mary H b.1900(Golden Family Tree)
Mary H b.1854(Crawford Family Tree)
Mary Lurinda b.1896(Ingram Family Tree)
Mittie b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
Mittie b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Phebe b.1808(Hembree Family Tree)
Robert J b.1856(Ingram Family Tree)
Robert L. b.1914(Golden Family Tree)
Rufus b.1884(Golden Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Sillous b.1886(Ingram Family Tree)
Stephen b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Stephen Thomas b.1847(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen Thomas b.1847(Ingram Family Tree)
Sudie b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Sudie b.1892(Ingram Family Tree)
Sudie b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
Susie b.1906(Golden Family Tree)
Sylvester b.1885(Ingram Family Tree)
Theresa b.1801(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas b.1856(Crawford Family Tree)
Thomas b.1872(Ingram Family Tree)
Walter b.1904(Golden Family Tree)
Will Lee b.1906(Golden Family Tree)
William b.1852(Ingram Family Tree)
William F. b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
William J b.1859(Ingram Family Tree)
William J b.1884(Golden Family Tree)
William J b.1884(Ingram Family Tree)
William M b.1846(Golden Family Tree)

Gose

Julie Gladys b.1903(Moody Family Tree)

Grabey

Rosa S. m.1903(Roark Family Tree)

Gray

Robert T b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Grays

Amanda Nadean b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Ernest Thomas b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
James Elbert b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
John Garrett b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Julia Agnes b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
William L. b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)

Grayson

Hugh Gilbert (Moody Family Tree)

Green

Abbie Elizabeth b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Barnett b.1828(Miracle Family Tree)
Bertha b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth J b.1865(Bull Family Tree)
Ethel b.1915(Golden Family Tree)
Ethel b.1915(Hembree Family Tree)
Ethel b.1915(Jackson Family Tree)
Ethel b.1915(Shackleford Family Tree)
Gelanie (Miracle Family Tree)
George David b.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
George David b.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Harvey (Miracle Family Tree)
Jack b.1919(Shackleford Family Tree)
James H b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
James T (Miracle Family Tree)
Jennie m.1891(Overton Family Tree)
Jocephas (Miracle Family Tree)
John C b.1874(Bull Family Tree)
Letitia b.1836(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi b.1886(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lewis G b.1860(Bull Family Tree)
Louisa (Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret (Miracle Family Tree)
Mary C. b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary C. b.1869(Bull Family Tree)
Nancy (Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy (Bull Family Tree)
Nancy Catherine b.1822(Miracle Family Tree)
Nathan (Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda (Miracle Family Tree)
Stephen b.1837(Bull Family Tree)
Thomas J b.1869(Bull Family Tree)
Vernon L. b.1917(Centers Family Tree)
Vernon L. b.1917(Ingram Family Tree)
Vernon L. b.1917(Shackleford Family Tree)
William J b.1858(Bull Family Tree)

Greene

Joe Ben (Roark Family Tree)
Joseph Gillis (Roark Family Tree)
Stella (Roark Family Tree)
Sterling Augustus b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Thelma (Roark Family Tree)

Greer

Nettie Katheryn b.1894(Lambert Family Tree)
Nettie Katheryn b.1894(Roark Family Tree)

Grefseng

Leonard Sever Jr. b.1928(Jenkins Family Tree)

Gregory

Blanche M. (Roark Family Tree)
David b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
Deward b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Dora A. b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Hazel b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Judith Ellen b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1881(Roark Family Tree)

Gresham

Elizabeth C b.1830(Mason Family Tree)

Grey

Trula m.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Griffin

Clarence b.1904(Williams Family Tree)
Clarence b.1904(Raper Family Tree)
Ola Irene (Jenkins Family Tree)

Griffith

Stella b.1898(Mason Family Tree)

Grigory

Stanlen (Danner Family Tree)

Grisham

Bettie (Overton Family Tree)
Nancy L b.1833(Mason Family Tree)

Gross

Elizabeth b.1823(Miracle Family Tree)
Jacob C. b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1806(Roark Family Tree)
Nola M. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Ola Permelia b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Oscar H. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)

Guinn

Mary Elizabeth b.1864(Evans Family Tree)

Haddox

Azile (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hall

Glen b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Glen b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Hannah b.1790(Miracle Family Tree)

Hamblin

Sarah (Mason Family Tree)

Hamill

Helen b.1919(Roark Family Tree)

Hamilton

Sarah Jane [McGee] b.1843(Overton Family Tree)
Walter (Lambert Family Tree)
William (Lambert Family Tree)

Hamin

[Unknown] (Roark Family Tree)

Hamlin

Evelyn I b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
James D b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Robert King (Jenkins Family Tree)

Hammons

Martha Kellen b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha Kellen b.1878(Golden Family Tree)

Hankins

James Luther b.1883(Overton Family Tree)

Harlow

Mariah m.1885(Roark Family Tree)

Harmon

Clyde b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1891(Moody Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1891(Ralston Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elmer Lee b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ida Francis b.1925(Overton Family Tree)
James Harvey b.1894(Overton Family Tree)
James William (Overton Family Tree)
John b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Kenneth Dedrick b.1930(Overton Family Tree)
Samuel b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Harp

Benjamin Ager b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Elmer Lee Sr. b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Estle L b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Grace Lee b.1943(Mason Family Tree)
Ida b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Ida b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)

Harper

Mary Alice b.1879(Roark Family Tree)

Harr

Frank (Roark Family Tree)

Harrell

Malinda b.1878(Roark Family Tree)

Harris

Della (Mason Family Tree)

Harrison

Mary Florence m.1932(Roark Family Tree)

Hart

Billy Joe b.1932(Overton Family Tree)
Carlton b.1924(Overton Family Tree)
Edna C. b.1915(Overton Family Tree)
James Fredrick b.1919(Overton Family Tree)
James Lee b.1888(Overton Family Tree)
Maud L. b.1912(Overton Family Tree)
Robert Earl b.1916(Overton Family Tree)
Virgel Eugene b.1925(Overton Family Tree)
Wilma b.1921(Overton Family Tree)

Harville

Vesta Lee b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Vesta Lee b.1924(Miracle Family Tree)
Vesta Lee b.1924(Shackleford Family Tree)

Haskew

Mattie b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Mattie b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Mattie b.1905(Miracle Family Tree)
Mattie b.1905(Shackleford Family Tree)

Hatfield

Calvin b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Edward b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Eva m.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Joe Jr b.1926(Moody Family Tree)
Mahalah b.1858(Lambert Family Tree)
Mahalah b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Shirley Ann b.1946(Mason Family Tree)
Theodore b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Wilma Jean b.1938(Mason Family Tree)

Hawkins

Azro b.1884(Moody Family Tree)
Azro b.1884(Ralston Family Tree)
Azro b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lenas b.1909(Moody Family Tree)
Lenas b.1909(Ralston Family Tree)
Lenas b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Magaline b.1905(Moody Family Tree)
Mary Magaline b.1905(Ralston Family Tree)
Mary Magaline b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Hubert b.1912(Moody Family Tree)
William Hubert b.1912(Ralston Family Tree)
William Hubert b.1912(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hayes

Elsie b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Rex Cleo b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Haynes

Samuel B. b.1897(Williams Family Tree)
Samuel B. b.1897(Raper Family Tree)

Head

Ada Mae b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Doshie b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Doshie m.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Martin b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Mary (Mason Family Tree)
Para Lee b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Para Lee (R) b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Rose (Gibson Family Tree)
Theophilus m.1853(Mason Family Tree)
Theophilus m.1853(Gibson Family Tree)

Heedick

Ola Mae b.1915(Moody Family Tree)

Helms

Hannah b.1771(Golden Family Tree)

Helms or Holland

Edith Pearle b.1872(Overton Family Tree)

Helton

Bessie Mae b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Bessie Mae b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
George Glay b.1924(Miracle Family Tree)
George Glay b.1924(Shackleford Family Tree)
Hazel (Hembree Family Tree)
Sarah b.1849(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sophia b.1931(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hembree

Unknown d.1900(Hembree Family Tree)
Albert Ben b.1921(Hembree Family Tree)
Allery b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)
Allery (R) b.1911(Golden Family Tree)
Allery b.1911(Golden Family Tree)
Allery b.1911(Jackson Family Tree)
Amanda b.1861(Hembree Family Tree)
Amanda B b.1830(Hembree Family Tree)
Amanda Jane b.1907(Hembree Family Tree)
Amanda Jane b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Amanda L b.1898(Hembree Family Tree)
Amanda M b.1863(Hembree Family Tree)
America Ellen b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)
America Ellen b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
America Ellen b.1852(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew b.1891(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew A b.1906(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew R. b.1921(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew Robert b.1892(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew Robert b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew Robert b.1892(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew Robert b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
Anna L b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Anna L b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Axie b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Azzlee b.1919(Hembree Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1901(Ingram Family Tree)
Beatrice m.1934(Hembree Family Tree)
Berry b.1835(Hembree Family Tree)
Bessa b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Bessie b.1916(Hembree Family Tree)
Bessie Ellen b.1905(Hembree Family Tree)
Bessie Ellen b.1905(Golden Family Tree)
Bessie Ellen b.1905(Jackson Family Tree)
Bettie b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Bleuford b.1863(Gibson Family Tree)
Callie A b.1918(Hembree Family Tree)
Callie A b.1918(Golden Family Tree)
Carrie d.2004(Hembree Family Tree)
Carrie Ellen b.1919(Golden Family Tree)
Catherine b.1833(Hembree Family Tree)
Charles b.1892(Hembree Family Tree)
Charlie b.1913(Hembree Family Tree)
Charlie b.1913(Golden Family Tree)
Charlie b.1913(Jackson Family Tree)
Charlie b.1913(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charlie b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)
Charlotte Mahala b.1846(Hembree Family Tree)
Clarence R b.1903(Hembree Family Tree)
Cora b.1905(Hembree Family Tree)
Cordie b.1900(Hembree Family Tree)
Costellow b.1899(Hembree Family Tree)
Costellow b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Della M b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Deloria A b.1917(Hembree Family Tree)
Docia b.1807(Hembree Family Tree)
Dora b.1908(Hembree Family Tree)
Dora b.1908(Golden Family Tree)
Dora b.1908(Jackson Family Tree)
Dovie B b.1906(Hembree Family Tree)
Edward Howard b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)
Edward Oscar b.1879(Hembree Family Tree)
Elbert b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1855(Hembree Family Tree)
Elmer Nolan b.1915(Golden Family Tree)
Elmer Nolan b.1915(Miracle Family Tree)
Ethel d.2004(Hembree Family Tree)
Eula b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Eunice b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
Evon b.1936(Gibson Family Tree)
Ewell b.1855(Hembree Family Tree)
Ezekiel b.1847(Hembree Family Tree)
Ezekiel b.1802(Hembree Family Tree)
Ezekiel Goodin b.1871(Hembree Family Tree)
Flora E b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)
Florence b.1905(Ingram Family Tree)
Fred T. b.1907(Hembree Family Tree)
George b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)
George N b.1893(Hembree Family Tree)
George W b.1877(Hembree Family Tree)
George Washington b.1875(Hembree Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1901(Hembree Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Harriet C. b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
Isaac b.1878(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1818(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1848(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
James C b.1860(Hembree Family Tree)
James D b.1869(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1872(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1872(Golden Family Tree)
James Curtis b.1881(Ingram Family Tree)
James H b.1919(Hembree Family Tree)
Jemimia b.1841(Hembree Family Tree)
Jenny b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)
Jenny b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Jess b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1835(Gibson Family Tree)
Jewel Christine b.1923(Golden Family Tree)
Jewel Christine b.1923(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1844(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1809(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1774(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1857(Hembree Family Tree)
John James b.1835(Hembree Family Tree)
John Milton b.1880(Hembree Family Tree)
John Robert b.1864(Hembree Family Tree)
John Robert b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1893(Hembree Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1893(Golden Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1893(Jackson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1855(Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1888(Hembree Family Tree)
Joseph Cephus b.1889(Hembree Family Tree)
Kate b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Kate b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
Kate b.1902(Jackson Family Tree)
Kenneth Rabbon b.1942(Golden Family Tree)
Lannie b.1907(Hembree Family Tree)
Laura b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Lee Andrew b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Leslie b.1916(Hembree Family Tree)
Lidia b.1859(Hembree Family Tree)
Lily b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Golden Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1888(Hembree Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Lonzo b.1924(Hembree Family Tree)
Lovada b.1897(Hembree Family Tree)
Lucinda Laws b.1822(Hembree Family Tree)
Lucinda Laws b.1822(Gibson Family Tree)
Maggie b.1891(Hembree Family Tree)
Maggie b.1912(Hembree Family Tree)
Margaret b.1844(Hembree Family Tree)
Margaret b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Margarett b.1876(Hembree Family Tree)
Margie b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)
Martha b.1814(Hembree Family Tree)
Martha b.1836(Hembree Family Tree)
Martha E b.1875(Hembree Family Tree)
Martha Levina b.1856(Hembree Family Tree)
Martin b.1855(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary b.1868(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary b.1910(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary A b.1883(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1856(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary M b.1844(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary Mollie b.1852(Gibson Family Tree)
Mattie Martha b.1883(Hembree Family Tree)
Mattie Martha b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Maud b.1903(Hembree Family Tree)
Meshack b.1812(Hembree Family Tree)
Mildred T b.1833(Hembree Family Tree)
Milton G b.1841(Hembree Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Hembree Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Crawford Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Centers Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Golden Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Mittie b.1900(Jackson Family Tree)
Mollie A b.1900(Hembree Family Tree)
Mollie A b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Mossie d.2004(Hembree Family Tree)
Nancy L b.1837(Hembree Family Tree)
Nannie J b.1899(Hembree Family Tree)
Nellie b.1892(Hembree Family Tree)
Nellie b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
Nelson A b.1831(Hembree Family Tree)
Nelson A b.1864(Hembree Family Tree)
Nelson A b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
Nettie b.1898(Hembree Family Tree)
Nola Mae b.1916(Golden Family Tree)
Nola Mae b.1916(Miracle Family Tree)
Oakley T b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)
Oda G b.1903(Hembree Family Tree)
Oliver Charley b.1888(Hembree Family Tree)
Otto B b.1908(Hembree Family Tree)
Otto C b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)
Otto C (R) b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)
Otto C b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Otto C (R) b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Patricia b.1805(Hembree Family Tree)
Patsa b.1835(Hembree Family Tree)
Paul b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)
Phebe b.1848(Hembree Family Tree)
Phebe b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Phoebe b.1845(Hembree Family Tree)
Phoeba b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Prince Amos b.1915(Hembree Family Tree)
Prince Amos b.1915(Golden Family Tree)
Ray b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1838(Hembree Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1842(Hembree Family Tree)
Rebecca M b.1839(Hembree Family Tree)
Robert b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Bluford b.1820(Hembree Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1902(Hembree Family Tree)
Robert T b.1908(Hembree Family Tree)
Roy b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)
Sallie b.1894(Hembree Family Tree)
Sallie b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Sally b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)
Sally b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Sally (R) b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Sally b.1895(Jackson Family Tree)
Sally Ann b.1870(Hembree Family Tree)
Sarah b.1850(Hembree Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1826(Hembree Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1874(Hembree Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Sillous G b.1903(Hembree Family Tree)
Sillous G b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Smith b.1910(Hembree Family Tree)
Stephen H b.1871(Hembree Family Tree)
Stephen H b.1871(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen H b.1871(Jackson Family Tree)
Steven Dan b.1886(Hembree Family Tree)
Sudie b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Susan V b.1847(Hembree Family Tree)
Telitha b.1850(Hembree Family Tree)
Thomas G b.1906(Ingram Family Tree)
Thomas J b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1867(Hembree Family Tree)
Thomas S b.1828(Hembree Family Tree)
Uhlah Irene b.1920(Golden Family Tree)
Uhlah Irene b.1920(Miracle Family Tree)
W. B. b.1819(Hembree Family Tree)
Walter b.1897(Hembree Family Tree)
Walter b.1897(Golden Family Tree)
Walter b.1897(Jackson Family Tree)
Walter O b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)
Willard Cecil b.1925(Golden Family Tree)
Willard Cecil b.1925(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1842(Hembree Family Tree)
William b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1869(Hembree Family Tree)
William Henry b.1888(Hembree Family Tree)
William Henry b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
William Madison b.1875(Hembree Family Tree)

Hemphill

Amanda b.1880(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew M. b.1847(Hembree Family Tree)
Andrew Max b.1882(Ingram Family Tree)
Artemus b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)
Ben F b.1884(Ingram Family Tree)
Callie M b.1878(Ingram Family Tree)
Caroline b.1831(Golden Family Tree)
Dorah M b.1874(Ingram Family Tree)
Fred W b.1889(Hembree Family Tree)
Jennie E b.1896(Ingram Family Tree)
John W b.1849(Ingram Family Tree)
John W b.1883(Hembree Family Tree)
John W Jr. b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Joseph b.1872(Hembree Family Tree)
Martha b.1832(Hembree Family Tree)
Mellie M b.1875(Hembree Family Tree)
Otto Read b.1892(Ingram Family Tree)
Robert L b.1873(Ingram Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1876(Ingram Family Tree)
Stephen A b.1886(Ingram Family Tree)
William Henry b.1888(Ingram Family Tree)

Henderson

Ellen m.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel Ann b.1874(Overton Family Tree)
Rebecca Jane b.1824(Gibson Family Tree)

Hendricks

Nancy m.1901(Mason Family Tree)

Hendrickson

Juanita F. m.1948(Mason Family Tree)
Juanita F. m.1948(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Louise (Mason Family Tree)
Sallie b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
Sallie (R) b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
Solomon b.1854(Mason Family Tree)

Henegar

Lucy Beatrice b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Henry

Della (Shackleford Family Tree)
Della (Bull Family Tree)
Della (Miracle Family Tree)

Hensley

Cordelia b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
Tishie b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Tishie b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)

Herron

Stella b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Henson

Bert m.1921(Williams Family Tree)
Bert m.1921(Raper Family Tree)

Hicks

Louisa Catherine b.1837(Lane Family Tree)

Hill

Ada Mae b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charlie Caswell b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Florence m.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Franklin Douglas b.1859(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hattie Virginia b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jeanette b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis Gipson b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lillard Lee b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucy Jane b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lunis b.1920(Lambert Family Tree)
Lunis b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Martha E b.1864(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Della b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Della (R) b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mattie Alma b.1895(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maynard b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
Maynard b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Naoma b.1908(Lambert Family Tree)
Naoma b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Ressie b.1915(Lambert Family Tree)
Ressie b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Ruby b.1927(Lambert Family Tree)
Ruby b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel Alton b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Mossie b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Susan Caroline b.1835(Lambert Family Tree)
Wheeler b.1912(Lambert Family Tree)
Wheeler b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Willard b.1909(Lambert Family Tree)
Willard b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
William Henry b.1879(Lambert Family Tree)
William Henry b.1879(Roark Family Tree)

Hines

James D b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Lincoln Siegel b.1860(Mason Family Tree)

Hipp

James A. b.1895(Moody Family Tree)

Hodges

Lincoln Ludlow b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Holland

Rosa b.1887(Moody Family Tree)

Hollingsworth

Henry (Hembree Family Tree)

Holt

Orpha b.1792(Miracle Family Tree)

Honea

John T. b.1864(Roark Family Tree)

Honey

Sarah b.1865(Evans Family Tree)
Sarah b.1865(Lambert Family Tree)
Sarah b.1865(Roark Family Tree)

Hood

Alfred b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Annie Ruth b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
George William b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Ida b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
John Henry b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Lee LaVerna b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Reuben Otis b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Wesley Bennett b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1844(Roark Family Tree)

Hooker

Lorma b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Lorma b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)

Hopper

Mary Zelma b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Zelma b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)

Horton

Hannah b.1787(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hoskins

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Shackleford Family Tree)
Alijah b.1838(Miracle Family Tree)
Arie A b.1897(Ingram Family Tree)
Axie B b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
Axie B b.1863(Hembree Family Tree)
Barnett b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
Barnett b.1863(Bull Family Tree)
Caroline b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Elisha Frank (Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1822(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
George (Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
James B b.1817(Miracle Family Tree)
James Knox Polk (Bull Family Tree)
Jennie b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
John Letcher Sr b.1825(Miracle Family Tree)
John Mat b.1870(Ingram Family Tree)
Levi b.1795(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi b.1850(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi b.1830(Miracle Family Tree)
Lucinda m.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda Jane b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
Manerva Jane b.1836(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary b.1822(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary M b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Millard D b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1821(Miracle Family Tree)
Nevada b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1827(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1829(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah A (R) b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Sidney A b.1861(Miracle Family Tree)
Tellie D b.1895(Ingram Family Tree)
William b.1819(Miracle Family Tree)
William G b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)

Housley

Grace b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Grace b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Horace Clayton b.1926(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Houston

Emma b.1883(Roark Family Tree)

Housum

Jane Louise b.1921(Crawford Family Tree)

Howard

Cleo b.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
Cleo b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Cleo b.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ethel m.1932(Hembree Family Tree)
Goldie b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Goldie b.1896(Bull Family Tree)
Goldie b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Hanna Jane b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
James (Roark Family Tree)
Phebe b.1837(Shackleford Family Tree)

Hubbard

Grover m.1955(Gibson Family Tree)
Roena b.1832(Jackson Family Tree)
Rosie m.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Rosie m.1922(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosie m.1922(Shackleford Family Tree)

Huckaby

Clarice b.1911(Overton Family Tree)

Huddleston

Lewis m.1892(Moody Family Tree)
Lucy Ann b.1903(Moody Family Tree)

Hughes

Ida m.1902(Gibson Family Tree)

Hunley

A. C. b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hunt

Eliza Lou m.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Ophelia Bell b.1911(Moody Family Tree)

Hunter

Bertha Alice b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Bertha Alice b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Dessie b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
Dessie b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ruth b.1838(Miracle Family Tree)
Floyd Grant b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Floyd Grant b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Henry C. b.1908(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry C. b.1908(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Harvey b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Henry Harvey b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Jacob Lafayette b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Jacob Lafayette b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
James Wesley b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
James Wesley b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
John C. b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
John C. b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard Homer b.1918(Shackleford Family Tree)
Leonard Homer b.1918(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Nathan Ledford b.1880(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nathan Ledford b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Lafayette b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Lafayette b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Ida b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Ida b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)
Vena b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
William Roy b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
William Roy (R) b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
William Roy b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)

Hurst

Malinda C b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)

Hutcheson

Ray b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hutchins

Alfred (Williams Family Tree)
Alfred (Raper Family Tree)

Hutchison

Neo Gereo b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Srealda / Serelda Jane b.1859(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hutson

Avery Kelly b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Hytten

Dan (Golden Family Tree)

Ingram

Unknown d.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Unknown d.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Unknown d.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Unknown d.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)
Allice b.1862(Ingram Family Tree)
Amanda b.1874(Ingram Family Tree)
Axie B b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Axie B b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Bettie F. b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Bettie F. b.1895(Golden Family Tree)
Charity B b.1855(Ingram Family Tree)
Ebenezer b.1853(Ingram Family Tree)
Florence b.1853(Hembree Family Tree)
Hanah b.1828(Ingram Family Tree)
Hannah / Mahala A b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Hannah / Mahala A b.1856(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1865(Golden Family Tree)
Josaphine b.1838(Gibson Family Tree)
Josaphine b.1838(Ingram Family Tree)
Josephene b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Josephine b.1854(Mason Family Tree)
Josephine b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Lida b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Lida b.1889(Golden Family Tree)
Marcus D b.1857(Ingram Family Tree)
Margaret b.1840(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1827(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1827(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary / Polly b.1825(Golden Family Tree)
Minnie E. b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Minnie E. b.1900(Golden Family Tree)
Moses b.1864(Ingram Family Tree)
Moses F b.1830(Ingram Family Tree)
Nancy b.1832(Ingram Family Tree)
Robert R. b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert R. b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
Salle An b.1857(Ingram Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1837(Ingram Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1859(Centers Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1859(Ingram Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson Jr. b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson Jr. b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson Jr. b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson Jr. b.1867(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1800(Ingram Family Tree)
William b.1869(Ingram Family Tree)

Ingrum

Emiline b.1827(Centers Family Tree)

Inman

Richard b.1899(Overton Family Tree)

Irwin

Bonnie F b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Bonnie Lee b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Carl (Moody Family Tree)
Elizabeth J b.1859(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Francis Marion b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Frank E b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Omer b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Griffin b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)
LaFayette Bruce b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Liza Elizabeth (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lois Ethel m.1936(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nelle Minerva b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Orlena b.1842(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roger Sherman b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roger Sherman (R) b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Willie Grace b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Winnie Davis b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ivy

Ada b.1913(Ingram Family Tree)
Belle b.1915(Ingram Family Tree)
Will (Ingram Family Tree)

Jackson

Amelia Jane b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Amelia Jane b.1902(Crawford Family Tree)
Amelia Jane b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
Andrew b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Andrew b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Arch b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Arch b.1911(Crawford Family Tree)
Arch b.1911(Golden Family Tree)
Archibald b.1831(Golden Family Tree)
Arpha b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Catherine b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
Charlie Randall b.1920(Golden Family Tree)
China b.1862(Golden Family Tree)
Claud b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Claud b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Claude Jr. b.1936(Mason Family Tree)
Claude Jr. b.1936(Gibson Family Tree)
Cordie b.1889(Jackson Family Tree)
Dora Emma d.1947(Hembree Family Tree)
Effie b.1896(Jackson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Elmira / Milly b.1899(Jackson Family Tree)
Emma L b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Emma L b.1915(Crawford Family Tree)
Emma L b.1915(Golden Family Tree)
Esaw b.1902(Jackson Family Tree)
Florida b.1879(Golden Family Tree)
George b.1860(Miracle Family Tree)
Green Thomas b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Green Thomas b.1896(Crawford Family Tree)
Green Thomas b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Haywood b.1829(Jackson Family Tree)
Henry b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Icey - Icie b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Icey - Icie b.1897(Crawford Family Tree)
Icey - Icie b.1897(Golden Family Tree)
Isom b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Isom b.1873(Crawford Family Tree)
Isom b.1873(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1880(Golden Family Tree)
James b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
James Crutcher b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
James Crutcher b.1900(Crawford Family Tree)
James Crutcher b.1900(Golden Family Tree)
James S L b.1821(Miracle Family Tree)
Jarvis Andrew b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Jarvis Andrew b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1872(Jackson Family Tree)
John P. b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
John P. b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Julia b.1862(Miracle Family Tree)
Letcher b.1861(Jackson Family Tree)
Letcher b.1874(Jackson Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1885(Jackson Family Tree)
Loucretia b.1858(Golden Family Tree)
Louisa b.1853(Miracle Family Tree)
Lovecia b.1854(Golden Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1870(Golden Family Tree)
Luvernia (Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda b.1864(Golden Family Tree)
Margaret Maudy b.1874(Jackson Family Tree)
Margaret Maudy b.1874(Golden Family Tree)
Mariah b.1853(Jackson Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1858(Jackson Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1867(Golden Family Tree)
Mary b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
Mary b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary b.1865(Jackson Family Tree)
Matilda b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Milton b.1849(Jackson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Pearl b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearl b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)
Pearl b.1906(Jackson Family Tree)
Perry b.1879(Jackson Family Tree)
Ransa b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosa b.1893(Jackson Family Tree)
Rowena b.1877(Jackson Family Tree)
Rowena b.1877(Golden Family Tree)
Rowena b.1877(Hembree Family Tree)
Rutha b.1857(Miracle Family Tree)
Sadie b.1904(Jackson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah M. b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah M. b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Stephen W B b.1856(Jackson Family Tree)
Stephen W B b.1856(Golden Family Tree)
Thomas b.1869(Jackson Family Tree)
Thomas L b.1878(Jackson Family Tree)
Thomas L b.1878(Golden Family Tree)
Verdie b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Verdie b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1877(Jackson Family Tree)

Jamison

Ella Patterson b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Jaynes

Charles A b.1920(Williams Family Tree)
Charles A b.1920(Raper Family Tree)
Charles Washington b.1885(Williams Family Tree)
Charles Washington b.1885(Raper Family Tree)
John Anderson (Williams Family Tree)
John Anderson (Raper Family Tree)
Mattie Elizabeth b.1905(Williams Family Tree)
Mattie Elizabeth b.1905(Raper Family Tree)
Minnie Louise b.1911(Williams Family Tree)
Minnie Louise b.1911(Raper Family Tree)
Velma Lee b.1908(Williams Family Tree)
Velma Lee b.1908(Raper Family Tree)

Jenkins

Alice b.1935(Jenkins Family Tree)
Anna Gertrue b.1929(Jenkins Family Tree)
Burl b.1916(Lane Family Tree)
Carrie Belle b.1924(Jenkins Family Tree)
Charlie b.1895(Jenkins Family Tree)
Charlie b.1895(Williams Family Tree)
Charlie b.1895(Raper Family Tree)
Charlie b.1895(Overton Family Tree)
Charlie b.1895(Ratledge Family Tree)
Cora m.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Deda b.1898(Jenkins Family Tree)
Deda b.1898(Williams Family Tree)
Deda b.1898(Raper Family Tree)
Edith Mae b.1926(Jenkins Family Tree)
Edith Lucille b.1923(Evans Family Tree)
Edith Lucille b.1923(Walker Family Tree)
Edith Lucille b.1923(Lambert Family Tree)
Edith Lucille b.1923(Lane Family Tree)
Edith Lucille b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Eva Rose b.1925(Jenkins Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1905(Jenkins Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1905(Williams Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1905(Raper Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1934(Jenkins Family Tree)
Gladys M. b.1922(Jenkins Family Tree)
Harley Maxwell b.1937(Jenkins Family Tree)
Harrison John b.1920(Jenkins Family Tree)
Henry Joseph b.1917(Jenkins Family Tree)
James Randolph b.1888(Jenkins Family Tree)
James Randolph b.1888(Williams Family Tree)
James Randolph b.1888(Raper Family Tree)
James Randolph Jr. b.1929(Jenkins Family Tree)
Joe Dexter b.1901(Jenkins Family Tree)
Joe Dexter b.1901(Williams Family Tree)
Joe Dexter b.1901(Raper Family Tree)
John F. b.1940(Jenkins Family Tree)
John Jackson b.1861(Jenkins Family Tree)
John Jackson b.1861(Williams Family Tree)
John Jackson b.1861(Raper Family Tree)
John Wesley b.1891(Lane Family Tree)
Leonard b.1932(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Living(Jenkins Family Tree)
Lorrie b.1932(Jenkins Family Tree)
Marion b.1928(Jenkins Family Tree)
Marion b.1928(Overton Family Tree)
Marion b.1928(Johnson Family Tree)
Marion b.1928(Ratledge Family Tree)
Marshall Sylvester b.1911(Jenkins Family Tree)
Marshall Sylvester b.1911(Williams Family Tree)
Marshall Sylvester b.1911(Raper Family Tree)
Martha Frances b.1919(Jenkins Family Tree)
Nettie Ellen b.1928(Jenkins Family Tree)
Paul b.1938(Jenkins Family Tree)
Pearl b.1918(Lane Family Tree)
Ray (Jenkins Family Tree)
Roustery b.1910(Jenkins Family Tree)
Roustery b.1910(Williams Family Tree)
Roustery b.1910(Raper Family Tree)
Thomas b.1893(Jenkins Family Tree)
Thomas b.1893(Williams Family Tree)
Thomas b.1893(Raper Family Tree)
Vesta Alice b.1897(Jenkins Family Tree)
Vesta Alice b.1897(Williams Family Tree)
Vesta Alice b.1897(Raper Family Tree)
William Hayden b.1846(Hembree Family Tree)
William R. b.1894(Jenkins Family Tree)
William R. b.1894(Williams Family Tree)
William R. b.1894(Raper Family Tree)

Johnson

Amanda b.1914(Johnson Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson b.1856(Johnson Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson b.1856(Danner Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson Sr. b.1917(Johnson Family Tree)
Arthur McQuarter b.1926(Johnson Family Tree)
Ary Isabelle b.1869(Johnson Family Tree)
Ary Isabelle b.1869(Danner Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1864(Johnson Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1864(Danner Family Tree)
Benjamin Conrad b.1832(Johnson Family Tree)
Benjamin Conrad b.1832(Danner Family Tree)
Benjamin L. b.1890(Evans Family Tree)
Benjamin L. b.1890(Lambert Family Tree)
Benjamin L. b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Bertha b.1898(Johnson Family Tree)
Bertha b.1898(Danner Family Tree)
Bessie m.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Beulah b.1935(Johnson Family Tree)
Birdie Ethel b.1921(Johnson Family Tree)
Bob (Johnson Family Tree)
Bob (Danner Family Tree)
Butler b.1913(Johnson Family Tree)
Carolyn Alice b.1924(Johnson Family Tree)
Charley W. b.1896(Johnson Family Tree)
Charley W. b.1896(Danner Family Tree)
Delie b.1877(Johnson Family Tree)
Delie b.1877(Danner Family Tree)
Doyt R b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
E. Grace b.1920(Johnson Family Tree)
Eddie C. b.1882(Johnson Family Tree)
Eddie C. b.1882(Danner Family Tree)
Edna b.1884(Hembree Family Tree)
Edna Bay b.1890(Johnson Family Tree)
Edna Bay b.1890(Danner Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1910(Johnson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1910(Danner Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1929(Johnson Family Tree)
Elleck b.1873(Johnson Family Tree)
Elleck b.1873(Danner Family Tree)
Ernest D. b.1903(Overton Family Tree)
Eula Mae b.1939(Johnson Family Tree)
Evelyn Ernestine b.1926(Overton Family Tree)
Frank (Mason Family Tree)
Frank (Gibson Family Tree)
Frank L. b.1917(Johnson Family Tree)
Fred M. b.1880(Johnson Family Tree)
Fred M. b.1880(Danner Family Tree)
Fred Sylvester b.1922(Johnson Family Tree)
George William b.1915(Johnson Family Tree)
Grace M. b.1912(Johnson Family Tree)
Grace M. b.1912(Danner Family Tree)
Gussie J. b.1884(Johnson Family Tree)
Gussie J. b.1884(Danner Family Tree)
Hattie F. b.1880(Johnson Family Tree)
Hattie F. b.1880(Danner Family Tree)
Helen E. b.1926(Johnson Family Tree)
Henry Clingman b.1888(Johnson Family Tree)
Henry Clingman b.1888(Danner Family Tree)
Herbert b.1905(Johnson Family Tree)
Herbert b.1905(Danner Family Tree)
J. Robert b.1919(Johnson Family Tree)
James B. b.1909(Johnson Family Tree)
James Carl b.1900(Johnson Family Tree)
James Carl b.1900(Danner Family Tree)
Jesse Henry b.1886(Johnson Family Tree)
Jesse Henry b.1886(Danner Family Tree)
Jessie M. b.1895(Evans Family Tree)
Jessie M. b.1895(Lambert Family Tree)
Jessie M. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Jimmy Lee b.1930(Johnson Family Tree)
John m.1874(Hembree Family Tree)
John (Johnson Family Tree)
John (Danner Family Tree)
John Matthew b.1937(Johnson Family Tree)
John S. b.1870(Evans Family Tree)
John S. b.1870(Lambert Family Tree)
John S. b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Johnny b.1938(Johnson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1877(Johnson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1877(Danner Family Tree)
Joseph Augustus b.1882(Johnson Family Tree)
Joseph Augustus b.1882(Danner Family Tree)
Joyce (Overton Family Tree)
Judge Henry b.1928(Johnson Family Tree)
Judge Pitt b.1890(Johnson Family Tree)
Judge Pitt b.1890(Danner Family Tree)
Leander B. b.1860(Johnson Family Tree)
Leander B. b.1860(Danner Family Tree)
Lillian (Johnson Family Tree)
Lillian (Danner Family Tree)
Lillian Edna m.1951(Johnson Family Tree)
Lillian Edna m.1951(Jenkins Family Tree)
Lillian Edna m.1951(Overton Family Tree)
Lillian Edna m.1951(Ratledge Family Tree)
Lloyd Wilburn b.1928(Johnson Family Tree)
Louisa H. b.1858(Johnson Family Tree)
Louisa H. b.1858(Danner Family Tree)
Mabel b.1921(Johnson Family Tree)
Mamie b.1893(Johnson Family Tree)
Mamie b.1893(Danner Family Tree)
Margaret M. b.1884(Johnson Family Tree)
Margaret M. b.1884(Danner Family Tree)
Margie b.1914(Johnson Family Tree)
Marilee b.1926(Johnson Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1836(Raper Family Tree)
Mary Edna b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1867(Johnson Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1867(Danner Family Tree)
May (Johnson Family Tree)
May (Danner Family Tree)
Merrill b.1922(Johnson Family Tree)
Minnie Bell b.1894(Evans Family Tree)
Minnie Bell b.1894(Lambert Family Tree)
Minnie Bell b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Nellie Glenn b.1916(Johnson Family Tree)
Nettie b.1891(Johnson Family Tree)
Nettie b.1891(Danner Family Tree)
Nicholas b.1870(Johnson Family Tree)
Nicholas b.1870(Danner Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1880(Hembree Family Tree)
Richard (Mason Family Tree)
Robert C. b.1872(Johnson Family Tree)
Robert C. b.1872(Danner Family Tree)
Rosa b.1930(Johnson Family Tree)
Ruth Gertrude b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Sallie m.1855(Hembree Family Tree)
T. Bruce b.1924(Johnson Family Tree)
Thainel b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thainel b.1902(Bull Family Tree)
Thainel b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Verna m.1929(Roark Family Tree)
Virgil b.1900(Johnson Family Tree)
Virgil b.1900(Danner Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Johnson Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Danner Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Evans Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Walker Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Lambert Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Lane Family Tree)
Walter b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Walter Edward b.1923(Johnson Family Tree)
William Floyd b.1933(Johnson Family Tree)
William Ransom b.1886(Johnson Family Tree)
William Ransom b.1886(Danner Family Tree)
Willie b.1916(Johnson Family Tree)
Willie b.1916(Danner Family Tree)
Wilma b.1915(Johnson Family Tree)

Jones

Alice b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Anna b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Anna b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Bert m.1935(Mason Family Tree)
Dora b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Dora b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Fannie Elizabeth m.1927(Overton Family Tree)
Gladys Viola b.1899(Lambert Family Tree)
Gladys Viola b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Hettie Maude b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jessie Cleo b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph Ewell b.1880(Ingram Family Tree)
Malinda b.1871(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Liz b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Liz b.1892(Hembree Family Tree)
Not Named b.1917(Golden Family Tree)
Otis Dale b.1924(Crawford Family Tree)
Roxie m.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Rachel (Roark Family Tree)
Shirlie d.1974(Mason Family Tree)
Wiley Blount b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William (Golden Family Tree)
William (Mason Family Tree)
William (Gibson Family Tree)
William (Miracle Family Tree)
William (Shackleford Family Tree)

Justice

Viva Faye b.1921(Roark Family Tree)

Keener

Harold H. b.1921(Jenkins Family Tree)

Keller

Emaline b.1840(Moody Family Tree)

Kennedy

Belle b.1885(Moody Family Tree)
Belle b.1885(Ralston Family Tree)
Belle b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Keys

Nancy b.1820(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Kibert

Mary Elizabeth b.1854(Roark Family Tree)

Killian

Callie b.1874(Williams Family Tree)
Callie b.1874(Raper Family Tree)
Henry b.1833(Roark Family Tree)

Kilrby

Freeman b.1921(Mason Family Tree)

Kimberling

Maria b.1801(Lambert Family Tree)

Kincer

Ethel Cletus b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Kinder

Lura b.1889(Hembree Family Tree)

King

Benjamin F. b.1898(Crawford Family Tree)
Bessie b.1892(Hembree Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
James Arthur (Mason Family Tree)
John Evans b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
John F m.1858(Miracle Family Tree)
Julietia (Ingram Family Tree)
Lizzie M b.1879(Hembree Family Tree)
Lora E b.1877(Hembree Family Tree)
Marie b.1917(Overton Family Tree)
Mary b.1760(Mason Family Tree)
Pearl b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Silas W b.1850(Hembree Family Tree)
Spencer I S b.1882(Hembree Family Tree)
Walter Thomas b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)

Kirkes

Otto b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Paul b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Stonewall J. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)

Kitchens

Susan m.1814(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Kitts

Kate b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Kate b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)

Knuckles

Brown Lee b.1923(Moody Family Tree)

Krizmanich

Joseph m.1971(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Lake

Arvilee (Miracle Family Tree)
Arvilee (Bull Family Tree)
Arvilee (Shackleford Family Tree)
Homer (Miracle Family Tree)
Homer (Bull Family Tree)
Homer (Shackleford Family Tree)
John b.1850(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1850(Bull Family Tree)
Scott b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Scott (R) b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Scott b.1878(Bull Family Tree)
Scott b.1878(Shackleford Family Tree)
Van (Miracle Family Tree)
Van (Bull Family Tree)
Van (Shackleford Family Tree)
William (Miracle Family Tree)
William (Bull Family Tree)

Lambert

Ada b.1906(Lambert Family Tree)
Ada b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Audna b.1916(Lambert Family Tree)
Audna b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1833(Lambert Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1859(Lambert Family Tree)
Benjamin m.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Betsy (Lambert Family Tree)
Catherine b.1857(Lambert Family Tree)
Cecil A. b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
Cecil A. b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Charles F. b.1871(Lambert Family Tree)
Christine (Lambert Family Tree)
Clarence B. b.1923(Lambert Family Tree)
Clarence B. b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Claude b.1909(Lambert Family Tree)
Claude b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Cleo L. b.1925(Lambert Family Tree)
Cleo L. b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Clidith O. b.1926(Lambert Family Tree)
Clidith O. b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1876(Lambert Family Tree)
Crettie b.1901(Lambert Family Tree)
Crettie b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Curtis b.1918(Lambert Family Tree)
Curtis b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
David b.1820(Lambert Family Tree)
David T. b.1925(Lambert Family Tree)
David T. b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Dewey b.1908(Lambert Family Tree)
Dewey b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Donoly A. b.1912(Lambert Family Tree)
Donoly A. b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Dora b.1885(Lambert Family Tree)
Dora b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Dora (R) b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1902(Lambert Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Edith b.1915(Lambert Family Tree)
Edith b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Edith M. b.1917(Lambert Family Tree)
Edith M. b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Edna b.1897(Lambert Family Tree)
Edna b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Effie M. b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Effie M. b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
Eleazor b.1891(Lambert Family Tree)
Eleazor b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza b.1841(Lambert Family Tree)
Eliza (Louisa) b.1885(Lambert Family Tree)
Eliza (Louisa) b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1848(Lambert Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1846(Lambert Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1880(Lambert Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth (R) b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Esco b.1901(Lambert Family Tree)
Esco b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Estel Arville b.1925(Lambert Family Tree)
Estel Arville b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Ethern b.1921(Lambert Family Tree)
Ethern b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Ferney b.1899(Lambert Family Tree)
Ferney b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Franklin b.1854(Lambert Family Tree)
Franklin b.1895(Lambert Family Tree)
Franklin b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Geneva B. b.1923(Lambert Family Tree)
Geneva B. b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
George b.1877(Lambert Family Tree)
George b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
George Steward b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
George Steward b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
George Washington Sr. b.1856(Lambert Family Tree)
George Washington Sr. b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
George Washington Jr. b.1892(Lambert Family Tree)
George Washington Jr. b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Gipsy b.1911(Lambert Family Tree)
Gipsy b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Gladys J. b.1927(Lambert Family Tree)
Gladys J. b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Hazel b.1918(Lambert Family Tree)
Hazel b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Henry P. b.1921(Lambert Family Tree)
Henry P. b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Isaac b.1843(Lambert Family Tree)
James b.1888(Lambert Family Tree)
James b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1855(Lambert Family Tree)
James C. b.1846(Lambert Family Tree)
James Jefferson b.1824(Lambert Family Tree)
James Jefferson b.1824(Roark Family Tree)
James Jefferson b.1844(Lambert Family Tree)
James Jefferson b.1881(Lambert Family Tree)
James Jefferson b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
James P. b.1867(Lambert Family Tree)
Jane b.1854(Lambert Family Tree)
John b.1827(Lambert Family Tree)
John b.1882(Lambert Family Tree)
John b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1892(Lambert Family Tree)
John b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1860(Lambert Family Tree)
John D. b.1928(Lambert Family Tree)
John D. b.1928(Roark Family Tree)
John W. b.1864(Lambert Family Tree)
Joseph b.1851(Lambert Family Tree)
Joseph b.1851(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph L. b.1850(Lambert Family Tree)
Joseph M. Jr. b.1837(Lambert Family Tree)
Joseph M. Jr. b.1837(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph M. Sr. b.1796(Lambert Family Tree)
Joseph Wayman b.1873(Lambert Family Tree)
Joseph Wayman b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
Juanita b.1925(Lambert Family Tree)
Juanita b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Junis C. b.1927(Lambert Family Tree)
Junis C. b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Lacy b.1875(Lambert Family Tree)
Lawerence b.1923(Lambert Family Tree)
Lawerence b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Leeamon A. b.1923(Lambert Family Tree)
Leeamon A. b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Leona b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
Leona b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Louisa b.1867(Lambert Family Tree)
Louisa Bell b.1878(Lambert Family Tree)
Louisa Bell b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Lucy b.1887(Lambert Family Tree)
Lucy b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Lucy B. b.1878(Lambert Family Tree)
Lydia Ann b.1826(Lambert Family Tree)
Macey b.1869(Lambert Family Tree)
Margaret b.1869(Lambert Family Tree)
Margaret b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Martha b.1862(Lambert Family Tree)
Martha b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Martha b.1872(Lambert Family Tree)
Martha J. b.1856(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary A (Molly) b.1849(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1858(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1878(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Frances b.1884(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Frances b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1858(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Mary M. b.1828(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary M. b.1847(Lambert Family Tree)
Melvina b.1852(Lambert Family Tree)
Nancy b.1844(Lambert Family Tree)
Nancy b.1844(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1917(Lambert Family Tree)
Nancy b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Naoma b.1919(Lambert Family Tree)
Naoma b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Nervesta b.1859(Lambert Family Tree)
Nila b.1894(Lambert Family Tree)
Nila b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Olia L. b.1922(Lambert Family Tree)
Olia L. b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Oren b.1921(Lambert Family Tree)
Oren b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Orleana b.1844(Lambert Family Tree)
Ota G. b.1924(Lambert Family Tree)
Ota G. b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Otey Gladys b.1915(Lambert Family Tree)
Parathina b.1853(Lambert Family Tree)
Peter b.1846(Lambert Family Tree)
Porter W. b.1918(Lambert Family Tree)
Porter W. b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Reva Lee b.1921(Lambert Family Tree)
Reva Lee b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1873(Lambert Family Tree)
Roxie b.1898(Lambert Family Tree)
Roxie b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Roy b.1906(Lambert Family Tree)
Roy b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Ruby (Lambert Family Tree)
Rufus Eugene b.1921(Lambert Family Tree)
Rufus Eugene b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Ruth M. b.1925(Lambert Family Tree)
Ruth M. b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel b.1888(Lambert Family Tree)
Samuel b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel b.1863(Lambert Family Tree)
Sara Elizabeth b.1857(Lambert Family Tree)
Sara Elizabeth b.1857(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1846(Lambert Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1846(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1846(Evans Family Tree)
Sarah S. b.1859(Lambert Family Tree)
Sterling b.1885(Lambert Family Tree)
Sterling (R) b.1885(Lambert Family Tree)
Sterling b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Susan b.1858(Lambert Family Tree)
Susan b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Susan b.1836(Lambert Family Tree)
Susan b.1836(Roark Family Tree)
Susan b.1883(Lambert Family Tree)
Susan b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Thelma b.1914(Lambert Family Tree)
Thelma b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Tilman b.1889(Lambert Family Tree)
Tilman b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Tilman b.1878(Lambert Family Tree)
Ulies G. b.1896(Lambert Family Tree)
Ulies G. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Viola b.1890(Lambert Family Tree)
Viola b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Virgil (Lambert Family Tree)
Vota b.1892(Lambert Family Tree)
Vota b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Walter G. b.1877(Lambert Family Tree)
Walter Patton b.1894(Lambert Family Tree)
Walter Patton b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Wiley b.1866(Lambert Family Tree)
Wiley b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1830(Lambert Family Tree)
William D. b.1880(Lambert Family Tree)
William D. b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
William P. b.1844(Lambert Family Tree)
William Porter b.1905(Lambert Family Tree)
William Porter b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
William T. b.1862(Lambert Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1864(Lambert Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
William Thomas (R) b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1887(Lambert Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1887(Roark Family Tree)

Landrum

Anna b.1845(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah b.1841(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jane b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1815(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph b.1815(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah C b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Thomas b.1843(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Lane

Abraham b.1876(Lane Family Tree)
Abraham b.1816(Lane Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Lane Family Tree)
Arnold b.1914(Lane Family Tree)
Avery b.1915(Lane Family Tree)
Avery b.1915(Walker Family Tree)
Bartley McGee b.1872(Lane Family Tree)
Bonnie b.1924(Overton Family Tree)
Calvin b.1862(Lane Family Tree)
Clara Roselle b.1916(Lane Family Tree)
Cora Lee b.1903(Lane Family Tree)
Dewey b.1898(Lane Family Tree)
Dixie b.1932(Lane Family Tree)
Dixie b.1932(Walker Family Tree)
Dollie Mae b.1892(Lane Family Tree)
Dolly A. b.1868(Lane Family Tree)
Donna Fay b.1934(Lane Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1918(Lane Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1918(Walker Family Tree)
Edward b.1915(Lane Family Tree)
Edward b.1915(Walker Family Tree)
Edward b.1919(Lane Family Tree)
Edward b.1919(Walker Family Tree)
Edward b.1926(Lane Family Tree)
Edward Leander b.1877(Lane Family Tree)
Edward Leander b.1877(Walker Family Tree)
Eldred b.1931(Lane Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1857(Lane Family Tree)
Elizabeth Vida b.1886(Lane Family Tree)
Elizabeth Vida b.1886(Walker Family Tree)
F. Carl (Overton Family Tree)
Fannie M. b.1916(Lane Family Tree)
Floyd b.1925(Lane Family Tree)
Fred b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
Fred b.1906(Shackleford Family Tree)
Fred b.1928(Overton Family Tree)
George b.1847(Lane Family Tree)
George F. b.1914(Lane Family Tree)
George J. b.1925(Overton Family Tree)
Hairl b.1929(Lane Family Tree)
Harley S. b.1900(Lane Family Tree)
Harvey Ervin b.1884(Lane Family Tree)
Harvey Ervin b.1884(Walker Family Tree)
Henry b.1918(Lane Family Tree)
Henry b.1918(Walker Family Tree)
Ida Ethel b.1905(Lane Family Tree)
Ina b.1922(Lane Family Tree)
Ina b.1922(Walker Family Tree)
Ira b.1911(Lane Family Tree)
James Arnold Jr. b.1933(Ingram Family Tree)
James Bartley b.1923(Lane Family Tree)
James Pink b.1861(Lane Family Tree)
James Pink b.1861(Walker Family Tree)
James Walter b.1889(Lane Family Tree)
James Walter b.1889(Walker Family Tree)
Jane b.1840(Lane Family Tree)
Johnnie Mae b.1892(Lane Family Tree)
Johnnie Mae b.1892(Walker Family Tree)
Josephine b.1925(Lane Family Tree)
Josephine b.1925(Walker Family Tree)
Julie b.1893(Lane Family Tree)
Lillie b.1893(Ratledge Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1863(Ratledge Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Lane Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Walker Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Evans Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Lambert Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1845(Lane Family Tree)
Mary Aline b.1922(Lane Family Tree)
Matilda b.1905(Lane Family Tree)
Millie b.1895(Lane Family Tree)
Minnie b.1888(Lane Family Tree)
Minnie b.1888(Walker Family Tree)
Minnie L. b.1901(Lane Family Tree)
Oscar Frank b.1903(Lane Family Tree)
Paul b.1920(Lane Family Tree)
Paul b.1920(Walker Family Tree)
Paul b.1927(Lane Family Tree)
Paul b.1927(Walker Family Tree)
Pauline b.1920(Lane Family Tree)
Pauline b.1920(Walker Family Tree)
Pauline b.1927(Lane Family Tree)
Pauline b.1927(Walker Family Tree)
Pearlie b.1908(Lane Family Tree)
Phine b.1844(Lane Family Tree)
Raymond Lee b.1928(Lane Family Tree)
Raymond Lee b.1928(Walker Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1848(Lane Family Tree)
Roscoe b.1918(Lane Family Tree)
Samuel b.1837(Lane Family Tree)
Samuel Houston b.1878(Lane Family Tree)
Samuel Jackson b.1894(Lane Family Tree)
Samuel Jackson b.1894(Walker Family Tree)
Samuel Jackson Jr. b.1919(Lane Family Tree)
Samuel Jackson Jr. b.1919(Walker Family Tree)
Thomas b.1922(Lane Family Tree)
Vedas b.1908(Lane Family Tree)
Will b.1849(Lane Family Tree)
William A. b.1893(Lane Family Tree)
Willie May b.1914(Lane Family Tree)
Willie May b.1914(Walker Family Tree)

Lanham

Ellen b.1874(Roark Family Tree)

Lanter

Edna Tennessee b.1902(Johnson Family Tree)
Edna Tennessee b.1902(Danner Family Tree)
George G. b.1860(Johnson Family Tree)
George G. b.1860(Danner Family Tree)
George Hughes b.1906(Johnson Family Tree)
George Hughes b.1906(Danner Family Tree)
Isabel b.1914(Johnson Family Tree)
Isabel b.1914(Danner Family Tree)
John Henry b.1901(Johnson Family Tree)
John Henry b.1901(Danner Family Tree)
Josephine Gertrude b.1915(Johnson Family Tree)
Josephine Gertrude b.1915(Danner Family Tree)
Little Sister b.1904(Johnson Family Tree)
Little Sister b.1904(Danner Family Tree)
Margaret May b.1911(Johnson Family Tree)
Margaret May b.1911(Danner Family Tree)
Tommy Joe b.1908(Johnson Family Tree)
Tommy Joe b.1908(Danner Family Tree)

Large

Joseph C. m.1851(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1852(Roark Family Tree)

Latham

Anna Gertrude b.1898(Jenkins Family Tree)
Anna Gertrude b.1898(Williams Family Tree)
Anna Gertrude b.1898(Raper Family Tree)

Lawrence

Mamie Kilpatrick b.1892(Johnson Family Tree)
Mamie Kilpatrick b.1892(Danner Family Tree)

Laws

Bettie M b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)
Elizabeth / Betsy b.1801(Mason Family Tree)
Ethel Mae b.1900(Hembree Family Tree)
George Millard b.1884(Hembree Family Tree)
Hiram b.1893(Hembree Family Tree)
James b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
John b.1838(Hembree Family Tree)
John B b.1862(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary m.1802(Hembree Family Tree)
Nannie Jane b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)
Olivia b.1806(Hembree Family Tree)
Olla b.1855(Hembree Family Tree)
Polly b.1857(Hembree Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
William Robert b.1886(Hembree Family Tree)

Lawson

Alice N. b.1897(Williams Family Tree)
Alice N. b.1897(Raper Family Tree)
Audra F. b.1906(Williams Family Tree)
Audra F. b.1906(Raper Family Tree)
Ersie E. b.1901(Williams Family Tree)
Ersie E. b.1901(Raper Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1904(Williams Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1904(Raper Family Tree)
James Ernest b.1894(Williams Family Tree)
James Ernest b.1894(Raper Family Tree)
John Marion b.1874(Williams Family Tree)
John Marion b.1874(Raper Family Tree)
Mollie b.1885(Golden Family Tree)
Ronea b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa m.1931(Hembree Family Tree)
Sam (Williams Family Tree)
Sam (Raper Family Tree)

Lay

Clyde E. b.1898(Golden Family Tree)
Everett b.1910(Golden Family Tree)
Martha (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Silas b.1886(Hembree Family Tree)

Ledford

[Unknown] (Roark Family Tree)
John H. b.1923(Johnson Family Tree)

Lee

[Unknown] (Lane Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Walker Family Tree)
Boyd b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Boyd b.1890(Shackleford Family Tree)
Brittain b.1837(Shackleford Family Tree)
Caleb b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
Caleb b.1903(Shackleford Family Tree)
Catharine b.1857(Shackleford Family Tree)
China V b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
David m.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
David m.1883(Bull Family Tree)
Effie J b.1914(Centers Family Tree)
Effie J b.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Effie J b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Effie J b.1914(Ingram Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1858(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth A b.1843(Shackleford Family Tree)
Francis A b.1906(Shackleford Family Tree)
Francis A b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
General b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
General b.1888(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Clay b.1895(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Clay b.1895(Shackleford Family Tree)
James M b.1927(Centers Family Tree)
James M b.1927(Ingram Family Tree)
Julia b.1867(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary b.1834(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary b.1834(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1832(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1862(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1862(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1832(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1840(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy Ann b.1836(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy Ann b.1836(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1845(Bull Family Tree)
Ollie Jane (Mason Family Tree)
Ollie Jane (Miracle Family Tree)
Ollie Jane (Shackleford Family Tree)
Phillip b.1818(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip b.1818(Mason Family Tree)
Phillip Franklin (Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip Franklin (Mason Family Tree)
Rachel b.1827(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rebecca (Hembree Family Tree)
Rena Ammie b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Boyd (Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Boyd (Mason Family Tree)
Robert Boyd (Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
Shadarick b.1920(Lane Family Tree)
Shadarick b.1920(Walker Family Tree)
Stephen Andrew (Gibson Family Tree)
Stephen Andrew (Mason Family Tree)
William b.1810(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1864(Shackleford Family Tree)
William Milford b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
William Milford b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
William Milford b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
William R (Gibson Family Tree)
Willie Mae b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Woodie b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Woodie b.1893(Shackleford Family Tree)

Leighton

Charlene m.1948(Roark Family Tree)

Leonard

Daniel b.1874(Lambert Family Tree)
Daniel b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Julia A. b.1875(Lambert Family Tree)
Julia A. b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Mary L. b.1869(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary L. b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Mollie b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Patrick b.1848(Lambert Family Tree)
Patrick b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah B. b.1872(Lambert Family Tree)
Sarah B. b.1872(Roark Family Tree)

LeVallee

Sylvia b.1926(Mason Family Tree)

Lewis

Joe Martin b.1929(Moody Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1895(Overton Family Tree)
Rosa (Mason Family Tree)
Rosa (Gibson Family Tree)

Lickliter

James D. m.1934(Hembree Family Tree)
John William (Golden Family Tree)
Nannie b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)

Liggon

Susannah G b.1803(Danner Family Tree)

Lindsay

Minnie Loretta m.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Littleton

Hobert M. b.1899(Overton Family Tree)
Hobert M. b.1899(Ratledge Family Tree)

Lockard

George Lee (Moody Family Tree)
George Lee (Gibson Family Tree)
George Lee (Ralston Family Tree)
George Lee (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)

Logan

Albert K. b.1896(Crawford Family Tree)
Albert K. b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Edward d.2012(Crawford Family Tree)
Edward d.2012(Gibson Family Tree)
Evmont / Ev b.1870(Crawford Family Tree)
Evmont / Ev b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
James b.1913(Crawford Family Tree)
James b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura E. b.1900(Crawford Family Tree)
Laura E. b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Nellie b.1904(Crawford Family Tree)
Nellie b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1908(Crawford Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1912(Crawford Family Tree)
Robert b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
William C. b.1899(Crawford Family Tree)
William C. b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)

Long

Catherine m.1810(Miracle Family Tree)
Later Belle m.1918(Ralston Family Tree)
Later Belle m.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lela b.1908(Overton Family Tree)

Longmire

Isaac Maynard b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maude b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert Mack b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Herd m.1858(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Lovell

Pleasant L. (Roark Family Tree)

Lovely

Minnie Mae b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Low

Jane b.1832(Mason Family Tree)
Joe m.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1892(Mason Family Tree)

Lowe

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth / Betsy b.1827(Mason Family Tree)
Fayette m.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Fayette m.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1849(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Francis (Golden Family Tree)
Matilda b.1835(Mason Family Tree)
Riley m.185(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1851(Mason Family Tree)

Loy

Charles Willard b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Baker b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis b.1818(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis b.1818(Ralston Family Tree)
Mary Bell b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nola Almeda b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah b.1812(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Luallen

John Harrison b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
John Harrison b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)

Luce

Dova M. b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
John Newton b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Johnie A. b.1926(Roark Family Tree)

Ludwig

William H b.1936(Gibson Family Tree)

Lyons

Gideon (Roark Family Tree)

Lyttle

Unknown d.1930(Golden Family Tree)
Unknown d.1930(Jackson Family Tree)

Madden

Dophia b.1929(Centers Family Tree)
Dophia b.1929(Gibson Family Tree)
Dophia b.1929(Ingram Family Tree)

Madison

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)

Maiden

A.Y. b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
A.Y. b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Ada b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Albert b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Albert b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Alex b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Alex b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice (Gibson Family Tree)
Amanda b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Amanda b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Amanda J b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
Amanda J (R) b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
Amanda J b.1851(Mason Family Tree)
Amanda R b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Amanda R b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Arizonia b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Arizonia (R) b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Arizonia b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Arizonia (R) b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin (R) b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1849(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin (R) b.1849(Mason Family Tree)
Bryant b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
Bryant b.1857(Gibson Family Tree)
Celia b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Celia b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Celia b.1937(Gibson Family Tree)
Cillus b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Cillus b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Dovie b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Dovie b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza Prescilla b.1840(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza Prescilla b.1840(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1829(Gibson Family Tree)
Ella b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Ella b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Ethel b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Ethel b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Gilbert (Mason Family Tree)
Gilbert (Gibson Family Tree)
Harry b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Harry b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Hettie b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Hettie b.1847(Gibson Family Tree)
James b.1829(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1829(Gibson Family Tree)
James b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
James (R) b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
James b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
James (R) b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
James Martin b.1845(Mason Family Tree)
James Martin b.1845(Gibson Family Tree)
Jeff b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Jeff b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Jerma, Jermy, Germy b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Jerma, Jermy, Germy (R) b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Jerma, Jermy, Germy b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Jerma, Jermy, Germy (R) b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1853(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1853(Gibson Family Tree)
Lee F. b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Lee F. b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha b.1825(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha A b.1854(Mason Family Tree)
Martha A b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary J b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Mary J b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Matilda b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Matilda b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Nellie b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca (Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca (Gibson Family Tree)
Richard b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Richard b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert (R) b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Robert (R) b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa Belle b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Rosa Belle (R) b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Rosa Belle b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa Belle (R) b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1834(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E (R) b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1917(Crawford Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
Tilman b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Tilman b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Vestina b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Webster / Wilburn b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1861(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)

Maiden / Thomas

Manda b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Manda b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)

Manon/Manning

Andrew Jackson (Gibson Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson (Mason Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson (Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson (Shackleford Family Tree)

Mansfield

Omar Bundy b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Omar Bundy b.1918(Mason Family Tree)

Maples

Susan Ann b.1865(Mason Family Tree)
Susan Ann b.1865(Gibson Family Tree)

March

Donald (Mason Family Tree)
Donald (Gibson Family Tree)

Marine

Mary Lena (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Marley

Anna b.1821(Gibson Family Tree)
Anna b.1821(Mason Family Tree)
Rachel (Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel (Mason Family Tree)

Marlow

Sarah m.1930(Hembree Family Tree)

Marsee

Nancy b.1840(Hembree Family Tree)
Ray b.1928(Centers Family Tree)
Ray b.1928(Ingram Family Tree)

Marshall

Anna m.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Anna m.1912(Hembree Family Tree)

Martin

Earl m.1946(Gibson Family Tree)
Eleanor b.1931(Mason Family Tree)
Eleanor b.1931(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1907(Centers Family Tree)
Margaret b.1907(Ingram Family Tree)
Marion b.1852(Mason Family Tree)
Peggy b.1930(Johnson Family Tree)
Robert Patton b.1917(Johnson Family Tree)
Tony d.1998(Mason Family Tree)
Tony d.1998(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1906(Moody Family Tree)
William b.1906(Ralston Family Tree)
William b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Mason

[Unknown] b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Bull Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)
Unknown b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Unknown b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Abbey L b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Ada b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Ada L b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Ada Ozella b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Ada Ozella b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Albert b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Albert b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Albert L. b.1932(Moody Family Tree)
Alfred b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Alfred (R) b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Alfred b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Alice b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Alice b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Alice b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
Almira b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
Almira b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Almira b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)
Almira b.1871(Shackleford Family Tree)
Alvin b.1928(Mason Family Tree)
Alvin b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)
Alvin Haynes b.1939(Mason Family Tree)
Amanda b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Amanda b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Amanda E b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Anderson Y b.1846(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline (R) b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Angeline (R) b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Angeline b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline (R) b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1868(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
Angeline b.1852(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Ann (Mason Family Tree)
Ann (Gibson Family Tree)
Ann Dudley c.1762(Mason Family Tree)
Anna b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Archey b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Archey b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Arizona b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Arthur b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Arthur Lonnie b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Audrey M b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Audrey M b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Austin b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Austin Edward b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Austin Edward b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
Austin Edward b.1898(Shackleford Family Tree)
Austin J. b.1931(Mason Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Beatrice b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin F b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin F (R) b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin F b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Bertha b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Bertha b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Bettie b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Bettie Rachel b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Betty Rae b.1932(Mason Family Tree)
Billy (Mason Family Tree)
Billy (Gibson Family Tree)
Billy Mitchell b.1928(Mason Family Tree)
Bobbie Oakley b.1943(Mason Family Tree)
Bobbie Oakley b.1943(Gibson Family Tree)
Bobby Merle b.1938(Mason Family Tree)
Bobby Merle b.1938(Gibson Family Tree)
Bodie Lee b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Bodie Lee b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Boyd b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Boyd b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Boyd b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Boyd b.1901(Shackleford Family Tree)
Boyd Clifton b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Boyd Clifton b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Bratcher M b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
Bratcher M (R) b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
Bratcher M b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Bratcher M (R) b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Bratcher M b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
Bratcher M b.1864(Shackleford Family Tree)
Bratcher M. b.1841(Mason Family Tree)
Bratcher M. b.1841(Gibson Family Tree)
Bratcher M. b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Bratcher M. b.1841(Shackleford Family Tree)
Caleb Joshua b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Calvin Cowan b.1939(Mason Family Tree)
Cardilie b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Cardilie b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Carrie b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Carrie b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Cephus b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Charity b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Charity b.1927(Miracle Family Tree)
Charity b.1927(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charles c.1770(Mason Family Tree)
Charles L b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Charles M b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Charley b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Charley b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Charlie b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Charlie b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie b.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charlotte c.1765(Mason Family Tree)
Charlotte Ann b.1810(Mason Family Tree)
Charlotte Ann b.1810(Gibson Family Tree)
Chester b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Chester b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
China Ann b.1865(Mason Family Tree)
China Ann b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
China Ann b.1865(Shackleford Family Tree)
Clara Effie b.1930(Mason Family Tree)
Clara Effie b.1930(Gibson Family Tree)
Clarence b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Clarence Lee b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Clarence Lee b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Claude b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Claude b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Cora b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Cora b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Cordell b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Cordie b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Cordie b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Curtis b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Curtis Edward b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Daniel Lee b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Daniel Lee b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
David L b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
David Luster b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
David Luster b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
David Luster b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Della Lou b.1933(Gibson Family Tree)
Dellie b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Dellie b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Delphus M b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Deward b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Dewitt C b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Donald E. b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Donald E. b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Dora B b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Dora Belle b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
Dora Belle (R) b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
Dora E. b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
Dora E. b.1875(Miracle Family Tree)
Dora E. b.1875(Shackleford Family Tree)
Dora Ellen b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
Dorothy Marie b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
Dorothy May b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Dorothy May b.1934(Gibson Family Tree)
Dortha L. b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Dove J b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Dovie J b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Dovie J b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Dovie J b.1894(Shackleford Family Tree)
Doyle L b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Edith Rowena b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Edith Rowena b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Edna b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Edward b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Edward b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Edward b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Edwin b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Edwin b.1908(Miracle Family Tree)
Edwin b.1908(Shackleford Family Tree)
Edwin b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Effie b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Effie b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Effie b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Elam b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Elbert b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Elijah b.1851(Mason Family Tree)
Elijah b.1851(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza Ann b.1854(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza Ann b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1832(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth (R) b.1832(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1787(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth c.1759(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1829(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1829(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1834(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ann b.1843(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ann (R) b.1843(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ann b.1843(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ann (R) b.1843(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth Elsa b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth Elsa b.1929(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth Malissa b.1855(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth N b.1850(Mason Family Tree)
Ellen b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Ellen b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Ellis b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Elmer (Mason Family Tree)
Elmer (Gibson Family Tree)
Elvira b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Elvira b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Elvira b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Elvira b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Emaline b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Ernest b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Ernest b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Estell Lee b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Estell Lee b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Ethel b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Eunice b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Evelin b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Evelin b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Evelyn b.1940(Gibson Family Tree)
Evelyn Allene b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Evelyn Allene b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Everett E Sr. b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Faye b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Fielding / Felin b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Finley Harrison b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Finley Harrison b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Florida B b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Florida B b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Flossie Lee b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Flossie Lee b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Floyd Dewey b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Floyd Dewey b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Floyd Dewey b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
Floyd Dewey b.1903(Shackleford Family Tree)
Forrest L b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Frank b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Frank H. b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Franklin b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Franklin b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Franklin b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Franklin (Mason Family Tree)
Franklin Edward b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Franklin Edward b.1920(Miracle Family Tree)
Franklin Edward b.1920(Shackleford Family Tree)
Franklin Elijah b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Franklin Elijah b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Franklin Elijah b.1893(Shackleford Family Tree)
Fred b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Fred Hull b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Frieda Evelyn d.1990(Gibson Family Tree)
Garrett b.1930(Mason Family Tree)
Gaylord Eugene b.1941(Mason Family Tree)
Gaylord Eugene b.1941(Gibson Family Tree)
Gentry Luther b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
George E b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
George J b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
George J (R) b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
George J b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
George Thomas b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
George Thomas b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
George Washington b.1815(Mason Family Tree)
George Washington b.1815(Gibson Family Tree)
Gibson H b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Gibson H b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Gilbert b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Gillis b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Gillis b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Gillis b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Gillis b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Gillis b.1881(Miracle Family Tree)
Gillis b.1881(Shackleford Family Tree)
Grace b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Grace b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Grant b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Grant b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Grant b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Grant b.1869(Shackleford Family Tree)
Grant Foley b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Grant Foley b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Grant Foley b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)
Grant Foley b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Green b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Green b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
H L b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Hannah Ellen b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Hannah Ellen b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Harley Andrew b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Harley Andrew (R) b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Harley Andrew b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Harley Andrew b.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)
Hazel b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Hazel b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Hazel b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
Helen Majorie b.1938(Mason Family Tree)
Helen Majorie b.1938(Gibson Family Tree)
Henry b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Henry Field b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Henry Harve b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Henry L b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Henry L b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Henry L b.1911(Bull Family Tree)
Henry L b.1911(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry L b.1911(Shackleford Family Tree)
Hester b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Hester b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Hester b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Hester b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
Hetty b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Hillery b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Hillery b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Hillery (R) b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Hillery Jr. b.1931(Mason Family Tree)
Hillery Jr. b.1931(Gibson Family Tree)
Hiram b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Hiram b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Hiram W. b.1856(Mason Family Tree)
Hiram W. (R) b.1856(Mason Family Tree)
Hiram W. b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Hiram W. b.1856(Miracle Family Tree)
Hiram W. b.1856(Shackleford Family Tree)
Hollie b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Homer Dale b.1945(Mason Family Tree)
Honus B b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Hubert b.1937(Gibson Family Tree)
Huey b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Huey b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Ida Bell b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Ida Bell b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Idell b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Idell b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Irene b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Irene b.1931(Gibson Family Tree)
J.C. b.1941(Mason Family Tree)
Jack b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Jack b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Jack Leland b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Jack Leland b.1934(Gibson Family Tree)
James b.1840(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1840(Gibson Family Tree)
James c.1767(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
James b.1940(Mason Family Tree)
James Anderson b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
James C b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
James Cecil b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
James Cecil b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
James Clifton b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
James Clifton b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
James D b.1831(Mason Family Tree)
James D b.1831(Gibson Family Tree)
James David b.1854(Mason Family Tree)
James David b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
James David (Mason Family Tree)
James Edward b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
James Edward b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
James Hobart b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
James Hobart b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
James Ike b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
James Ike b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
James K & D b.1830(Mason Family Tree)
James K. b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
James K. b.1929(Gibson Family Tree)
James Kelly b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
James Kelly b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
James Kelly b.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)
James King b.1790(Mason Family Tree)
James King b.1790(Gibson Family Tree)
James Lewis b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
James Lewis b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
James Lee b.1937(Mason Family Tree)
James Lee b.1937(Gibson Family Tree)
James M b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
James Nelson b.1836(Mason Family Tree)
James Nelson (R) b.1836(Mason Family Tree)
James Nelson b.1836(Gibson Family Tree)
James Rife b.1856(Mason Family Tree)
James Richard b.1823(Mason Family Tree)
James Richard b.1823(Gibson Family Tree)
James W b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
James W b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Janey b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Janey b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Jarrell Fulton b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Jeffie Ray b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Jemima b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Jennie b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Jesse b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Jesse b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Jesse b.1812(Mason Family Tree)
Jesse b.1812(Gibson Family Tree)
Jessie b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Jessie b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Jessie b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Jessie b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Jessie Mae b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Joe Daniel b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Joe Daniel b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
John c.1761(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
John (R) b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1818(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1818(Gibson Family Tree)
John b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
John A b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
John Anderson b.1846(Mason Family Tree)
John Bruce b.1839(Mason Family Tree)
John Bruce (R) b.1839(Mason Family Tree)
John Bruce b.1839(Gibson Family Tree)
John Bratcher b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
John Bratcher b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
John Bratcher b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
John Bratcher b.1892(Shackleford Family Tree)
John C b.1852(Mason Family Tree)
John C b.1852(Gibson Family Tree)
John Cledes b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
John E b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
John E b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Moody Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Bull Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Ralston Family Tree)
John E. b.1906(Shackleford Family Tree)
John E. b.1821(Mason Family Tree)
John E. b.1821(Gibson Family Tree)
John E. b.1800(Mason Family Tree)
John E. b.1800(Gibson Family Tree)
John G b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
John Henry b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
John Henry b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)
John Henry b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
John James b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
John James b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
John L b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
John L b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
John L b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
John P b.1833(Mason Family Tree)
John P b.1833(Gibson Family Tree)
John P b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
John P b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
John P. b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
John P. b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
John Paul b.1934(Gibson Family Tree)
John R b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
John R b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
John T b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
John T b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
John T b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1853(Mason Family Tree)
Johnetta b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Johnie T b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Johnie T b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Johnnie H. b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph b.1849(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph James b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph James (R) b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph James b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph James (R) b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Josephus b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Josephus b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Josephus b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Josephus b.1890(Shackleford Family Tree)
Joyce (Mason Family Tree)
Juanita b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Juanita b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
June b.1932(Mason Family Tree)
June b.1932(Gibson Family Tree)
Kenneth b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Larkin b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Larkin b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Larkin Bratcher b.1860(Mason Family Tree)
Larkin Bratcher b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
Larkin Millard b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Larkin Millard b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Larry b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Larry b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura E b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Laura E (R) b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Laura E b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura E (R) b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
Lauretta (Mason Family Tree)
Lee Edward b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Lee Edward b.1941(Mason Family Tree)
Lee Roy b.1936(Mason Family Tree)
Lee Roy b.1936(Gibson Family Tree)
Lee Thomas b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Lee Thomas (R) b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Lee Thomas b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)
Lee Thomas b.1891(Miracle Family Tree)
Lee Thomas b.1891(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lela W b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Lena b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
Lena b.1929(Gibson Family Tree)
Leona / Leoma b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Leona / Leoma (R) b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Leona / Leoma b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Leona / Leoma (R) b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard Foster b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Leonard Foster b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard Franklin b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Leonard Franklin (R) b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Leonard Franklin b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard Franklin (R) b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Letitia Mae b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Levi Lee b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Levi Lee b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Levi Lee b.1879(Bull Family Tree)
Levi Lee b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi Lee b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
Levina b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Levina b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Lewis b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Lewis b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Liddia Alice b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Liddia Alice b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Lillie b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Lillie b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Lillie b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Lillie b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Linda M b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Linda M b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Gibson Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Lizzie b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Lizzie A b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Lizzie A b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Lizzie A (R) b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Lizzie M b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Lloyd Marx b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Lloyd Marx Jr b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Lora (Mason Family Tree)
Lora (Gibson Family Tree)
Loretta b.1941(Mason Family Tree)
Lulu / Lou b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Lunda Jane b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Lunda Jane b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Luther b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Maggie b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
Maggie Belle b.1865(Mason Family Tree)
Magnolia b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Magnolia b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Magnolia b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Magnolia b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mahala b.1820(Mason Family Tree)
Mahala b.1820(Gibson Family Tree)
Malinda b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Manda b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Manda b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1861(Mason Family Tree)
Margaret b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Margaret b.1826(Mason Family Tree)
Margaret b.1826(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Margaret J b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Margaret J b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Marion b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Martha b.1852(Mason Family Tree)
Martha A b.1823(Mason Family Tree)
Martha A b.1823(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha A b.1861(Mason Family Tree)
Martha A b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha Ann b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Martha Ann b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1824(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1824(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1793(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1821(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
Mary A b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
Mary A b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Ann (R) b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ann (R) b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary B b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Bertha b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Bertha b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Edna b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Edna b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1879(Golden Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Emaline b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Emaline b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Etta b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Etta (R) b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Etta b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Etta b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Mary F b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Mary F b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Frances b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Frances b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary J b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Mary J (R) b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Mary J b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary J (R) b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Lou b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Lou b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Maud b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Maud b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Rachel b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Rachel b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary S. b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Thelma b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Matilda b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Matildy b.1865(Mason Family Tree)
Matt George b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
Matthew b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
Matthew b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Maude b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Maude b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Maude b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Maude b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
May b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
May b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
May C b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
May C b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Mellie Leona b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Mellie Leona b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Midford Tensley b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
Mildred Mae b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Milford b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Milford b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Milly Ann b.1860(Mason Family Tree)
Milton b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Minnie Verdella b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Minnie Verdella b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Missouri b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Missouri b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
Missouri b.1906(Shackleford Family Tree)
Modie b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Mollie L b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Mollie L b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Monroe b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Monroe b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Morris M b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Mossie A b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Mossie A b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Murph James b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Myrtle Louise b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle Louise b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Nadeen b.1932(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy (R) b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1786(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1876(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1876(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy Alice b.1929(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy C b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy C b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy E b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy E b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy E b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy E b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1842(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1842(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1856(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy Jane (R) b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Nannie Beatrice b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Nanny Perley b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Nanny Perley b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Nanny Perley b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Nanny Perley b.1894(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nathan b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Nathan b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Ned b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Ned (R) b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Ned b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Ned (R) b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Nell b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Nell b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Nell Elizabeth b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Nellie b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Nellie b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Nelson b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Nelson b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Noah L b.1825(Mason Family Tree)
Nola b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Nora b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Nora Alice b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Nora Alice b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Nora Alice b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Nora Alice b.1890(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nora Belle b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Nora Belle b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Nora Belle b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Nora Belle b.1888(Shackleford Family Tree)
Octavia b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Ollie Rebecca b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Ollie Rebecca b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Oma/Ana Lee b.1935(Mason Family Tree)
Oma/Ana Lee b.1935(Gibson Family Tree)
Ora D b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Ora E b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Ora E b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Ora Lee "Gracie" b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Ora Lee "Gracie" b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Orville C b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
Oscar b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Oscar b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Otis b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Otis b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
Parrie Lee b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Parrie Lee b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Parrie Lee b.1904(Bull Family Tree)
Parrie Lee b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Parrie Lee b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
Patricia Ethel Evelyn b.1930(Mason Family Tree)
Patricia Ethel Evelyn b.1930(Gibson Family Tree)
Paul b.1940(Mason Family Tree)
Paul b.1940(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Moody Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Bull Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Ralston Family Tree)
Pearl b.1901(Shackleford Family Tree)
Pearl Dessie b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Pearl Dessie b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearl Sarah b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Pearl Sarah b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Pearlie b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Pearlie b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Persell b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Persell b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Phebe b.1823(Mason Family Tree)
Phebe b.1823(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip C b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Phillip C b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Phillip C b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip Stephen b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Phillip Stephen b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Pleasant R. b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Pleasant R. b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Polly Christine b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Polly Christine b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Quentilian b.1852(Mason Family Tree)
Quentilian b.1852(Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
Rachel b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel Maurine b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Rachel Maurine b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Ralph b.1942(Mason Family Tree)
Ralph D b.1934(Mason Family Tree)
Raymond b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1825(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1825(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1863(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1863(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1860(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca L b.1868(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca L b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
Remona b.1934(Moody Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Rhoena b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Rhoena b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Rittie b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Rittie b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Rittie b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
Rittie b.1898(Shackleford Family Tree)
Robert b.1826(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1757(Mason Family Tree)
Robert (Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Daniel b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Daniel b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Dewey b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Dewey b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Dewey b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
Robert L Jr. b.1860(Mason Family Tree)
Robert L b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Laws b.1829(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Lewis b.1797(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert P. b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Robert P. b.1847(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Reese b.1855(Mason Family Tree)
Roberta Lee b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Roena C. b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Roscoe b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Rosetta b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Rosetta (R) b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Rosetta b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Rowena b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Rowena (R) b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Rowena b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Rowena (R) b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Rowena Dortha b.1931(Mason Family Tree)
Roy b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Roy b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruby b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Ruby b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruby Ethel b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Rufus R b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Ruth b.1827(Mason Family Tree)
Ruth b.1827(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruth A b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Ruth A b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruth A b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Ruth A b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ruth Jane b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Ruth Jane (R) b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Ruth Jane b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruth M b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Rutha b.1888(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rutha Alice b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Alice (R) b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Alice b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha Alice (R) b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruthy b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Ruthy b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Sada M b.1936(Mason Family Tree)
Sallie b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Sally b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Samantha b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah c.1755(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1849(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1851(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah (Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1818(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1780(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Angeline b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Angeline b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Angeline b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Angeline b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Bessie b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Bessie b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E (R) b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah E. b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah E. b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth (R) b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth (R) b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1885(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth (R) b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah L b.1878(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Lundy b.1871(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Lundy b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Lundy b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Lundy b.1871(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Lydia b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Lydia b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Sherman b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Sherman G b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Sherman G b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Solomon Thomas b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Sophia J b.1828(Mason Family Tree)
Sophia J b.1828(Gibson Family Tree)
Spencer b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
Sterlin b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Sudie Jane b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Sudie Jane b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Susan Matilda b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
Susan Matilda b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
Sylvia Vandetta b.1939(Mason Family Tree)
Tabitha b.1827(Mason Family Tree)
Tabitha Jane b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Thelma B b.1930(Mason Family Tree)
Thelma B b.1930(Gibson Family Tree)
Thelma Jean b.1929(Moody Family Tree)
Thomas b.1822(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1820(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1851(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas A. b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas A. (R) b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas A. b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas A. (R) b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Thurman b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Thurman b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Tilmon b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Tommy b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Tommy Raymond b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Tony Broadus b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Tony Broadus b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Toy Drew b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Toy Drew b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
Troy b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Troy b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Troy S. b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Ulys S. b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Unnamed b.1936(Mason Family Tree)
Velma b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Velma b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Velma b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
Verda b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Verda b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Verda b.1914(Bull Family Tree)
Verda b.1914(Miracle Family Tree)
Verda b.1914(Shackleford Family Tree)
Vestina b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Vestina b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Vestina b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Virgil b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Virgil b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Virgil b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Virgil b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
W. T. b.1884(Mason Family Tree)
W. T. b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Walker b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Walter b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Walter Clarence b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Walter Clarence b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Walter Clarence b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Walter Clarence b.1894(Shackleford Family Tree)
Warren b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Warren Neal b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Warren Neal b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Wesley b.1849(Mason Family Tree)
Wesley b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Wesley L b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
Wesley L b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Wesley L (R) b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Wesley L b.1877(Bull Family Tree)
Wesley L b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Wesley L b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
Wiley b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Wiley b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Willa Dean b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Willard A. b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Willard A. b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1823(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1796(Mason Family Tree)
William c.1750(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1863(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1936(Mason Family Tree)
William A b.1827(Mason Family Tree)
William A R b.1852(Mason Family Tree)
William Edward b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
William Edward (R) b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
William Edward b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
William Edward (R) b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
William F b.1855(Mason Family Tree)
William Franklin b.1837(Mason Family Tree)
William Franklin b.1837(Gibson Family Tree)
William H. b.1855(Gibson Family Tree)
William Henry b.1844(Mason Family Tree)
William Henry b.1844(Gibson Family Tree)
William Henry (R) b.1844(Gibson Family Tree)
William Henry b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
William Henry (R) b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
William Henry b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
William Henry b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
William Henry b.1869(Shackleford Family Tree)
William Henry b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
William Henry b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
William Ira b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
William Ira b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
William James b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
William James b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
William James (R) b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
William Jackson b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
William Jackson (R) b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
William Jackson b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
William Jackson (R) b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
William Kenneth b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
William Nelson b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
William Nelson b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
William Nelson b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
William Nelson b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
William Richard b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
William Richard b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
William Robert b.1888(Mason Family Tree)
William Robert b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
William Robert b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
William Robert b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
William Robert (R) b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
William T b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
William T b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1853(Mason Family Tree)
Willie b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Willie b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Willie W. b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Willie W. (R) b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Willy J b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Zora b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Zora b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)

Massingale

David (Hembree Family Tree)

Massengil

Ida (Miracle Family Tree)
Ida (Mason Family Tree)
Ida (Shackleford Family Tree)

Massengill

Calloway M. b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Claude b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Cleo b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
George W. b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Howard b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Jane m.1846(Roark Family Tree)
Minota Irene b.1908(Moody Family Tree)
Orville L. b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Sneed b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Sylvia b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Viola b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Walter b.1907(Roark Family Tree)

Mathis

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)

Mathison

Mat m.1898(Roark Family Tree)

Maxwell

Cary (Mason Family Tree)
Cary (Gibson Family Tree)
Roxie m.1980(Mason Family Tree)
Roxie m.1980(Gibson Family Tree)

Maynes

Daniel b.1928(Crawford Family Tree)

Maynor

Laura Rosetta b.1876(Lane Family Tree)
Mary L. b.1857(Lane Family Tree)

Mays

Margaret b.1837(Golden Family Tree)

McAfee

Charles (Roark Family Tree)

McCallie

Archibald Alexander b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Archibald L. b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
Bertha A. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Bessie M. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Blanche b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Daniel b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Edward b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
James A. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
James L. b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
John H. b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
John P. b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
Josie C. b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Luther b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Manda A. b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret A. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret M. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah J. b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas J. b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
William H. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
William H. b.1877(Roark Family Tree)

McClary

Emma b.1867(Roark Family Tree)

McClure

Susan b.1877(Moody Family Tree)

McCoy

Mary Frances b.1929(Johnson Family Tree)

McCulloch

Raymond E. b.1933(Johnson Family Tree)

McDonald

Mary (Hembree Family Tree)

McFee

Nola b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)

McGaffee

Isaac W b.1905(Ingram Family Tree)
John b.1887(Ingram Family Tree)
Marvin b.1907(Ingram Family Tree)
Ruby E b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)

McGeorge

David (Shackleford Family Tree)
Jane b.1886(Shackleford Family Tree)
Letitia (Miracle Family Tree)
Mary (Miracle Family Tree)

McGill

America Jane b.1839(Roark Family Tree)

McFalls

Rosa b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Rosa (R) b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Rosa (R) b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1832(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1832(Gibson Family Tree)

McFarland

Mary Ann b.1817(Golden Family Tree)

McGeorge

Agnes (Bull Family Tree)

McLee

Andrew b.1849(Golden Family Tree)

McMillan

Alice Geneva b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)

McNelly

Juanita Harriett b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)

McPhetridge

Mary Zettie b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Melcic

Joseph (Jenkins Family Tree)

Melton

David m.1929(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edith Arzula b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ella Louise b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Grace b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harriet b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hattie b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Homer Avery b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Claude b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Living (Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Henry (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Louisa b.1837(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Magdalene b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Ruth b.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Matt b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nora Etty b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert H. b.1930(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Stella Maude b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Verna Elphy b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Vesta b.1891(Crawford Family Tree)
Vesta b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)

Messer

Nannie b.1895(Jenkins Family Tree)
Nannie b.1895(Williams Family Tree)
Nannie b.1895(Raper Family Tree)

Metcalf

Charles W. b.1865(Lane Family Tree)
Charles W. b.1865(Walker Family Tree)
Elsie m.1933(Evans Family Tree)
Elsie m.1933(Walker Family Tree)
Elsie m.1933(Lane Family Tree)
Elsie m.1933(Lambert Family Tree)
Elsie m.1933(Roark Family Tree)

Meyers

Helen L b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
James A b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
James A b.1888(Crawford Family Tree)
James A b.1888(Golden Family Tree)

Millar

Charles E. Jr. b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Charles Edward Sr. b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1916(Roark Family Tree)

Millard

Mary M. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)

Miller

Ayleen (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Blaine b.1918(Ralston Family Tree)
Blaine b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Callie Mariah b.1864(Johnson Family Tree)
Callie Mariah b.1864(Danner Family Tree)
Charles Wesley (Raper Family Tree)
Ernest David (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Esco Woodrow b.1912(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Frank (Golden Family Tree)
Herman Sr. (Miracle Family Tree)
Herman Sr. (Shackleford Family Tree)
Howard Tate (Gibson Family Tree)
Howard Tate (Hembree Family Tree)
James Boyd b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Hansford m.1870(Hembree Family Tree)
James M. (Evans Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Lou b.1941(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy L b.1826(Mason Family Tree)
Nannie (Mason Family Tree)
Peter (Danner Family Tree)

Miller McCulley

Gertrude b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Mills

Axie b.1888(Gibson Family Tree)
Marinda b.1869(Jackson Family Tree)

Millsaps

Albert b.1899(Lane Family Tree)

Mink

Robert (Miracle Family Tree)

Miracle

[Unknown] (Bull Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Miracle Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Shackleford Family Tree)
Abraham b.1832(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham (Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham b.1809(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham b.1778(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham b.1824(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham J. b.1862(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham L b.1917 (Miracle Family Tree)
Alafair (Miracle Family Tree)
Alfred B. b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)
Ambrose b.1822(Miracle Family Tree)
Ambrose b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
America Gibson b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
America Gibson b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
America Gibson (R) b.1864(Mason Family Tree)
America Gibson b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
America Gibson (R) b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)
America Gibson b.1864(Shackleford Family Tree)
Andrew b.1805(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1908(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1875(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1875(Bull Family Tree)
Andrew b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1836(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew J b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew J (Miracle Family Tree)
Ann b.1835(Miracle Family Tree)
Ann P b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
Anna Mae b.1915(Miracle Family Tree)
Anne b.1825(Miracle Family Tree)
Arpha b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
Arthur b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
Arthur b.1917(Shackleford Family Tree)
Arthur Sewell b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
Arthur Sewell b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Arthur Sewell b.1913(Shackleford Family Tree)
Badshear b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Bama b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Bama b.1878(Shackleford Family Tree)
Bama b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
Bama b.1913(Shackleford Family Tree)
Barnett b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Barnett b.1868(Bull Family Tree)
Beatrice Malinda m.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Belle b.1906 (Miracle Family Tree)
Benjamin D b.1875(Miracle Family Tree)
Bessie b.1909 (Miracle Family Tree)
Brady A. b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Bratcher b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Buell b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Buell b.1867(Mason Family Tree)
Buell b.1867(Shackleford Family Tree)
Buster (Miracle Family Tree)
Buster (Shackleford Family Tree)
Carl Britton (Miracle Family Tree)
Cassie b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Catharine b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Catharine b.1848(Shackleford Family Tree)
Catharine b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Catharine Elizabeth b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Catherine b.1862(Miracle Family Tree)
Catherine b.1862(Golden Family Tree)
Charity b.1860(Miracle Family Tree)
Charity b.1860(Bull Family Tree)
Charlene b.1938(Miracle Family Tree)
Charles Bales b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
Charles T b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Charley b.1895(Miracle Family Tree)
Charlie b.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
Charlie b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Charlie b.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Chester b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Chester b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
China b.1886(Miracle Family Tree)
Cillus (Miracle Family Tree)
Cinda b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Cinda b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)
Clara b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
Clarence (Miracle Family Tree)
Cornelius b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Cynthia Ann b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Daniel b.1906 (Miracle Family Tree)
Daniel Edward (Miracle Family Tree)
Debbie Jane (Miracle Family Tree)
Dewey (Miracle Family Tree)
Dewey P b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Dewey P. b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Dewey P. (R) b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Dewey P. b.1899(Shackleford Family Tree)
Dewey P. (R) b.1899(Shackleford Family Tree)
Dewey P. b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Dionysius H. (Miracle Family Tree)
Dollie (Miracle Family Tree)
Dora b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Dora b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Dora (Miracle Family Tree)
Edd b.1922(Miracle Family Tree)
Edd b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Edd b.1922(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elijah b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Elijah b.1840(Mason Family Tree)
Elijah b.1840(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elijah b.1816(Miracle Family Tree)
Elijah b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Elijah b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Elisha b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Elisha b.1821(Miracle Family Tree)
Eliza b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Eliza b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza b.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1872(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1872(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1857(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1857(Bull Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1865(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1858(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1858(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1837(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth A b.1857(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth A b.1857(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth H. b.1838(Miracle Family Tree)
Ellen b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Ellen b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
Ellen b.1906(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elmer Sherman b.1905(Miracle Family Tree)
Esau b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)
Esther b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
Esther b.1865(Bull Family Tree)
Esther C.M. b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Etna b.1921(Miracle Family Tree)
Ewing b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Ewing b.1868(Shackleford Family Tree)
Fanny b.1826(Miracle Family Tree)
Fanny b.1826(Bull Family Tree)
Florida b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Florida Alice b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)
Florida Alice (R) b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)
Florida Alice b.1873(Shackleford Family Tree)
Florida Alice b.1873(Bull Family Tree)
Frederick b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
Fredrick b.1813(Miracle Family Tree)
Fredrick b.1741(Miracle Family Tree)
Fredrick Jr b.1774(Miracle Family Tree)
Fredrick b.1831(Miracle Family Tree)
Fredrick P. Jr b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Fredrick Patton b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Gelany / Gelania (Miracle Family Tree)
George b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
George b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
George b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
George W b.1875(Miracle Family Tree)
George W b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
George W b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
George W b.1875(Shackleford Family Tree)
George W. b.1860(Miracle Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Miracle Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1918(Shackleford Family Tree)
Goebel (Miracle Family Tree)
Grace b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
Grace b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Grace b.1917(Shackleford Family Tree)
Granville (Miracle Family Tree)
Grover (Miracle Family Tree)
Henrietta (Miracle Family Tree)
Henrietta b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Henrietta b.1885(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry C. b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry C. b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry C. (R) b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry C. b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry C. b.1903(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Calvin b.1834(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Calvin b.1834(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Calvin Sr. b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Calvin Sr. b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Henry Calvin Sr. b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Calvin b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Calvin Jr. b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Calvin Jr. b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Henry Calvin Jr. b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Calvin b.1895(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry F. b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Herbert b.1920(Miracle Family Tree)
Herman b.1920(Miracle Family Tree)
Hetty E. b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Hilary Jack b.1905 (Miracle Family Tree)
Hillery David b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Hiram b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Hiram b.1883(Mason Family Tree)
Hiram b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
Hiram b.1883(Shackleford Family Tree)
Hobart b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Hollis b.1931(Miracle Family Tree)
Hollis b.1931(Shackleford Family Tree)
Isaac b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Isabelle m.1914(Miracle Family Tree)
Jacob b.1787(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1813(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1813(Shackleford Family Tree)
James b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1792(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1850(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1903(Shackleford Family Tree)
James b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1889(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
James (Miracle Family Tree)
James Arthur b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
James Crow b.1828(Miracle Family Tree)
James Crow b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)
James E. b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
James Edward b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
James Edward b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
James H. b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
James Harvey b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
James Harvey b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
James Harvey b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
James Harvey b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Henry b.1836(Miracle Family Tree)
James M b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
James Otto b.1909(Miracle Family Tree)
James Otto b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
James Otto b.1909(Shackleford Family Tree)
Jasper b.1858(Miracle Family Tree)
Jasper b.1858(Shackleford Family Tree)
Jasper b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
Jasper b.1859(Shackleford Family Tree)
Jewel b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
Joe (Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1788(Miracle Family Tree)
John (Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1867(Bull Family Tree)
John (Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1821(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1855(Shackleford Family Tree)
John b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1913(Shackleford Family Tree)
John b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
John Atts b.1851(Miracle Family Tree)
John Crow b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
John Crow (R) b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
John D b.1861(Miracle Family Tree)
John D. b.1834(Miracle Family Tree)
John E. b.1836(Miracle Family Tree)
John F. b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
John Fred b.1891(Miracle Family Tree)
John Fred Jr. b.1932(Miracle Family Tree)
John G b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
John G b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
John G b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
John G b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
John Lee b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
John M b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
John M. b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
John Mat b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
John Potter b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Josephus b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Josephus b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Josiah b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
Josie b.1901 (Miracle Family Tree)
Juanita b.1940(Miracle Family Tree)
Juanita b.1940(Shackleford Family Tree)
Julia Ellen b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
Julia Ellen (R) b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
Julie b.1860(Miracle Family Tree)
Justice Otis b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Katie b.1914(Miracle Family Tree)
Katie C b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Katie C b.1880(Crawford Family Tree)
Katie C b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
L E (Miracle Family Tree)
Laura b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura E (Miracle Family Tree)
Laura Ellen b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
Laura Ellen (Miracle Family Tree)
Laura Jeanette m.1962(Miracle Family Tree)
Laura Jeanette m.1962(Bull Family Tree)
Laura Jeanette m.1962(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lavina b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Lavina b.1841(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lee (Miracle Family Tree)
Levi H b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi H (Miracle Family Tree)
Levi H (Shackleford Family Tree)
Levi Henry b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi T b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi Thomas b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
Lewis F b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Lewis F b.1872(Bull Family Tree)
Linda b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Lorance b.1765(Miracle Family Tree)
Lou (Miracle Family Tree)
Lucy b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Luella (Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda b.1873(Bull Family Tree)
Malinda b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda J (R) b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1876(Bull Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1876(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mandy (Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret b.1839(Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret b.1886(Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret b.1886(Shackleford Family Tree)
Margaret b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Martha b.1832(Miracle Family Tree)
Martha b.1832(Shackleford Family Tree)
Martha b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
Martha b.1859(Shackleford Family Tree)
Martha (Miracle Family Tree)
Martha b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Martha b.1855(Shackleford Family Tree)
Martha Belle b.1928(Miracle Family Tree)
Martha E. b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
Martha Jane (Miracle Family Tree)
Martin A b.1831(Miracle Family Tree)
Martin A b.1831(Mason Family Tree)
Martin A b.1831(Shackleford Family Tree)
Martin A b.1831(Gibson Family Tree)
Martin Ballinger b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
Martin Ballinger b.1852(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary b.1855(Bull Family Tree)
Mary b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary C b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary C b.1867(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1902(Bull Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary J b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary J. b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1874(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary M b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Suse b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Meca b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
Millard b.1882(Miracle Family Tree)
Millard b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Millard b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Millard b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Millard b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)
Moses b.1759(Miracle Family Tree)
Mossie (Miracle Family Tree)
Myrtle (Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1860(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1860(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1859(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1858(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1846(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1808(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy (Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy (Mason Family Tree)
Nancy E b.1867(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy E b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1870(Bull Family Tree)
Nathan McDonald b.1864(Miracle Family Tree)
Nathaniel T (Miracle Family Tree)
Nelle b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Nelle b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
Nelle b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Nelle b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
Newton b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Newton b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Newton b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Newton b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
Newton b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Newton b.1848(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nick b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Oma b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
Oma (R) b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
Oma b.1898(Shackleford Family Tree)
Oma (R) b.1898(Shackleford Family Tree)
Oma b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Ora (Miracle Family Tree)
Oscar (Miracle Family Tree)
Oscar LaFayette b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Oscar LaFayette b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Oscar LaFayette b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
Overton b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Paris b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Paris b.1914(Gibson Family Tree)
Peter b.1772(Miracle Family Tree)
Peter F. b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)
Peter W b.1819(Miracle Family Tree)
Phoeby (Miracle Family Tree)
Phoeby (Bull Family Tree)
Polly b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)
Preston b.1853(Miracle Family Tree)
Preston b.1853(Bull Family Tree)
Preston b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)
R A (Miracle Family Tree)
Rachel b.1887(Miracle Family Tree)
Rachel b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Rachel b.1868(Bull Family Tree)
Rachel b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
Rachel E (Miracle Family Tree)
Raymond Opal b.1911(Miracle Family Tree)
Raymond Opal b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Raymond Opal b.1911(Shackleford Family Tree)
Reason b.1838(Miracle Family Tree)
Reba b.1918(Miracle Family Tree)
Reba b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Rhoda m.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda m.1880(Bull Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1856(Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda (Miracle Family Tree)
Robert (Miracle Family Tree)
Robert b.1884(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert A b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert A b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Boyd b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Boyd b.1872(Shackleford Family Tree)
Robert Ewell b.1881(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert Ewell b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Robert Ewell b.1881(Shackleford Family Tree)
Robert L. b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Rosa m.1931(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosa Jane b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosa Jane b.1878(Bull Family Tree)
Roscoe b.1921(Miracle Family Tree)
Rubin b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Rufus b.1881(Miracle Family Tree)
Ruth (Miracle Family Tree)
Ruth V. b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Rutha b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)
Rutha b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha (R) b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha b.1873(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rutha J b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1848(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1848(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1848(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Jane (R) b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha Jane b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ruthie J. b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
Sampson b.1834(Miracle Family Tree)
Sampson b.1834(Bull Family Tree)
Sampson b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
Sampson C. b.1886(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah b.1829(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1844(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah b.1796(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Beth (Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah C. b.1834(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Catherine b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Catherine (R) b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Catherine b.1910 (Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah E. b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah J (R) b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1897(Bull Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1897(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1861(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1861(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1861(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1861(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Jane (Miracle Family Tree)
Sarena b.1875(Miracle Family Tree)
Serena b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Serena b.1849(Shackleford Family Tree)
Shirley D b.1945(Moody Family Tree)
Silas b.1838(Miracle Family Tree)
Silas b.1838(Shackleford Family Tree)
Silas b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Silas b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Silas M b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Silas Martin b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
Silas Martin b.1874(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sollie M b.1903 (Miracle Family Tree)
Solomon b.1853(Miracle Family Tree)
Solomon C. b.1884(Miracle Family Tree)
Sopha (Miracle Family Tree)
Stasha b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Stephen Gilbert b.1851(Miracle Family Tree)
Sudie (Miracle Family Tree)
Sudie b.1890(Miracle Family Tree)
Surrena b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
Surrena b.1863(Mason Family Tree)
Surrena b.1863(Gibson Family Tree)
Surrena b.1863(Shackleford Family Tree)
Susannah b.1842(Miracle Family Tree)
Telitha b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1856(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Nathaniel b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Nathaniel (R) b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
Tom (Miracle Family Tree)
Tom (Bull Family Tree)
Unknown b.1810(Miracle Family Tree)
Unnamed b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Verda b.1891(Miracle Family Tree)
Vesta b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Victor b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
Victoria (Miracle Family Tree)
Virgil b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
W.B. (Miracle Family Tree)
Walter b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Walter b.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1812(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1812(Shackleford Family Tree)
William (R) b.1812(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1843(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1847(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1847(Shackleford Family Tree)
William A C b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
William F. b.1817(Miracle Family Tree)
William H b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)
William J b.1816(Miracle Family Tree)
William Jefferson (Miracle Family Tree)
William Kinley b.1927(Miracle Family Tree)
William Kinley b.1927(Shackleford Family Tree)
William Martin b.1902 (Miracle Family Tree)
William O. b.1848(Miracle Family Tree)
William S b.1863(Miracle Family Tree)
William S b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
William S b.1865(Bull Family Tree)
William Sherman b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
William Walter (Miracle Family Tree)
Willie b.1898(Miracle Family Tree)
Woodrow b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
Woodrow b.1914(Mason Family Tree)

Mitchell

Caswell Penn b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charlotte Jane b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elijah b.1833(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hassie Lucy b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hassie Lucy (R) b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Helen (Gibson Family Tree)
Helen (Miracle Family Tree)
Helen (Shackleford Family Tree)
Herman Caswell b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Lewis b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Francis b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Margaret b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy Buena b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rufus H b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sally (Lambert Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1858(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sherman E. b.1903(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Roscoe b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Moats

Dora (Williams Family Tree)
Dora (Raper Family Tree)
Fannie Francis b.1923(Evans Family Tree)
Fannie Francis b.1923(Lane Family Tree)
Fannie Francis b.1923(Walker Family Tree)
Fannie Francis b.1923(Lambert Family Tree)
Fannie Francis b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1915(Williams Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1915(Raper Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1912(Williams Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1912(Raper Family Tree)

Monday

Elizabeth b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
J. M. M. b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
J. P. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Joshua Hamilton b.1839(Roark Family Tree)
L. A. b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Roark Family Tree)

Money

Bety E b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Bety E b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Bingham (Gibson Family Tree)
Dan W b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Dan W (R) b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
Dan W b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Dan W (R) b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Jacob Lafayette b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Jacob Lafayette b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Jacob Lafayette (R) b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Margaret b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Margaret (R) b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Margaret b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Margaret (R) b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy Marenia b.1925(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Marenia b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Stacy Mae b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Stacy Mae b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
William Lee b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
William Lee (R) b.1889(Mason Family Tree)
William Lee b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
William Lee (R) b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)

Montgomery

Martha (Golden Family Tree)

Moody

Ada b.1910(Moody Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Bull Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Ada b.1910(Ralston Family Tree)
Alvie Vincent b.1903(Moody Family Tree)
Amanda b.1834(Moody Family Tree)
Amanda J b.1862(Moody Family Tree)
Barbara J b.1928(Moody Family Tree)
Bertha b.1918(Moody Family Tree)
Bertha b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Bertha b.1918(Ralston Family Tree)
Carroll Monroe b.1923(Moody Family Tree)
Cecil b.1919(Moody Family Tree)
Charles b.1918(Moody Family Tree)
Charles Lenard b.1895(Moody Family Tree)
Charles Marvin b.1934(Moody Family Tree)
Charles Wesley b.1867(Moody Family Tree)
Clarence b.1914(Moody Family Tree)
Clarence b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Clarence b.1914(Ralston Family Tree)
Cleo b.1913(Moody Family Tree)
Cleo b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cleo b.1913(Ralston Family Tree)
Clyde b.1918(Moody Family Tree)
Clyde b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Clyde b.1918(Ralston Family Tree)
Cora L b.1907(Moody Family Tree)
Cora L b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cora L b.1907(Ralston Family Tree)
Curtis b.1908(Moody Family Tree)
Daisy May b.1909(Moody Family Tree)
Daisy May b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Daisy May b.1909(Ralston Family Tree)
Dorothy May b.1915(Moody Family Tree)
Dorothy May b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dorothy May b.1915(Ralston Family Tree)
Dovie b.1926(Moody Family Tree)
Earl b.1929(Moody Family Tree)
Earl b.1929(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Earl b.1929(Ralston Family Tree)
Earl E b.1922(Moody Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Moody Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Shackleford Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Bull Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
Edgar b.1897(Ralston Family Tree)
Edith b.1923(Moody Family Tree)
Edith S b.1919(Moody Family Tree)
Edna b.1909(Moody Family Tree)
Ella Frances b.1907(Moody Family Tree)
Ella Frances b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ella Frances b.1907(Ralston Family Tree)
Ella R b.1923(Moody Family Tree)
Ella R b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ella R b.1923(Ralston Family Tree)
Ellis b.1905(Moody Family Tree)
Elmer W b.1905(Moody Family Tree)
Elvin b.1894(Moody Family Tree)
Elvin b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elvin b.1894(Ralston Family Tree)
Ethel b.1912(Moody Family Tree)
Ethel Mae b.1899(Moody Family Tree)
Fannie E b.1874(Moody Family Tree)
Florence b.1880(Moody Family Tree)
Florence b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Florence b.1880(Ralston Family Tree)
Frances b.1892(Moody Family Tree)
Frances b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Frances b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Frances b.1892(Ralston Family Tree)
Geneva A b.1923(Moody Family Tree)
Geneva A b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Geneva A b.1923(Ralston Family Tree)
George Washington b.1880(Moody Family Tree)
Geraldine b.1924(Moody Family Tree)
Geraldine b.1924(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Geraldine b.1924(Ralston Family Tree)
Harold Jerome b.1921(Moody Family Tree)
Harold Jerome b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harold Jerome b.1921(Ralston Family Tree)
Hattie Eugina b.1895(Moody Family Tree)
Hazel Nellie b.1920(Moody Family Tree)
Hazel Nellie b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hazel Nellie b.1920(Ralston Family Tree)
Inez b.1923(Moody Family Tree)
James b.1877(Moody Family Tree)
James b.1877(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James b.1877(Ralston Family Tree)
James L. b.1840(Moody Family Tree)
James L. b.1840(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James L. b.1840(Ralston Family Tree)
James M b.1807(Moody Family Tree)
Jessie P b.1925(Moody Family Tree)
Joel Elisha b.1888(Moody Family Tree)
John Franklin b.1897(Moody Family Tree)
Joseph b.1875(Moody Family Tree)
Joseph b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph (R) b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph b.1875(Ralston Family Tree)
Lena b.1919(Moody Family Tree)
Lena b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lena b.1919(Ralston Family Tree)
Leonard b.1916(Moody Family Tree)
Lewis Russell b.1885(Moody Family Tree)
Lewis Russell b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis Russell (R) b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis Russell b.1885(Ralston Family Tree)
Lillian b.1921(Moody Family Tree)
Lillian b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lillian b.1921(Ralston Family Tree)
Lina Marie b.1927(Moody Family Tree)
Lina Marie b.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lina Marie b.1927(Ralston Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1882(Moody Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1882(Ralston Family Tree)
Luther Linley b.1892(Moody Family Tree)
Martha J b.1873(Moody Family Tree)
Martha J b.1873(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha J b.1873(Ralston Family Tree)
Martha J b.1841(Moody Family Tree)
Mary A b.1832(Moody Family Tree)
Mary Lee b.1922(Moody Family Tree)
Mildred L b.1926(Moody Family Tree)
Minnie b.1894(Moody Family Tree)
Minnie M b.1908(Moody Family Tree)
Minnie M b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Minnie M b.1908(Ralston Family Tree)
Mossy Leroy b.1919(Moody Family Tree)
Mossy Leroy b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mossy Leroy b.1919(Ralston Family Tree)
Myrtle Rrene b.1915(Moody Family Tree)
Nancy Emaline b.1870(Moody Family Tree)
Nancy Emma b.1870(Moody Family Tree)
Peter b.1911(Moody Family Tree)
Pierce Fred b.1901(Moody Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1877(Moody Family Tree)
Rosalie A b.1917(Moody Family Tree)
Roy G b.1888(Moody Family Tree)
Roy G b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roy G b.1888(Ralston Family Tree)
Roy Herman b.1901(Moody Family Tree)
Sam b.1880(Moody Family Tree)
Sam b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sam b.1880(Ralston Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1872(Moody Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1872(Ralston Family Tree)
Seda Marie b.1916(Moody Family Tree)
Seda Marie b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Seda Marie b.1916(Ralston Family Tree)
Sherman b.1901(Moody Family Tree)
Sherman b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sherman b.1901(Ralston Family Tree)
Sherman b.1943(Moody Family Tree)
Susan b.1836(Moody Family Tree)
Unnamed b.1925(Moody Family Tree)
Viola Ethel b.1911(Moody Family Tree)
Viola Ethel b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Viola Ethel b.1911(Ralston Family Tree)
Virginia b.1925(Moody Family Tree)
Virginia b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Virginia b.1925(Ralston Family Tree)
Virginia C b.1842(Moody Family Tree)
William E b.1928(Moody Family Tree)
William H b.1829(Moody Family Tree)
William Henry b.1864(Moody Family Tree)
William Horace b.1929(Moody Family Tree)

Moon

Ann Evelyn (Roark Family Tree)
Benjamin Freeman b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Benjamin Freeman Jr. (Roark Family Tree)
Ida Belle (Roark Family Tree)
Joel Carter (Roark Family Tree)
Lilly Ben (Roark Family Tree)
Marlin Sherwood b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Roark (Roark Family Tree)
Thyra Naome b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Tindell Ordway b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Willa Riese b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
William Jonas (Roark Family Tree)
William Marion (Roark Family Tree)

Moore

Benjamin m.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Dealy M. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Douglas P. b.1860(Roark Family Tree)
Emma M. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Jerry R. b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
John E b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
John E b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret Glendora b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Martha E. b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Noah T. b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Lee Sr. b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert Lee Jr. b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah E. b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas J. b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
William m.1894(Roark Family Tree)
William H m.1860(Roark Family Tree)

Moorehead

Elizabeth b.1750(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Mooreland

[Unknown] (Stooksbury Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Ralston Family Tree)

Moreland

Lillian b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lillian b.1891(Ralston Family Tree)

Morris

James b.1869(Ingram Family Tree)
Margaret b.1810(Overton Family Tree)

Morrison

Eliza b.1837(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1850(Roark Family Tree)

Moser

Jesse m.1929(Williams Family Tree)
Jesse m.1929(Raper Family Tree)

Moss

May (Raper Family Tree)

Mowery

Charles b.1897(Moody Family Tree)
Charles b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charles b.1897(Ralston Family Tree)
Flora b.1891(Moody Family Tree)
Flora b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Flora b.1891(Ralston Family Tree)
Harvey C b.1836(Moody Family Tree)
Harvey C b.1836(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harvey C b.1836(Ralston Family Tree)

Moyers

Chloe b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Chloe b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
Clyde K. (Bull Family Tree)
Clyde K. (Miracle Family Tree)
Clyde K. (Shackleford Family Tree)

Mozingo

Homer b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Homer b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)

Munday

Hail (Danner Family Tree)

Munsey

Herbert (Ratledge Family Tree)

Murphey

Terressa b.1840(Roark Family Tree)

Murphree

Hattie b.1903(Moody Family Tree)

Mustard

Angeline Rhea b.1845(Lambert Family Tree)

Myers

Daniel Lynn b.1866(Moody Family Tree)
Frank R b.1903(Moody Family Tree)
Mena C b.1896(Moody Family Tree)
Robert b.1893(Moody Family Tree)
Thomas Earl b.1897(Moody Family Tree)

Narramore

Elizabeth b.1841(Overton Family Tree)

Nash

[Unknown] (Hembree Family Tree)
Francis b.1906(Hembree Family Tree)
Virginia b.1908(Hembree Family Tree)

Neal

Carl b.1927(Roark Family Tree)

Needles

Abraham James b.1840(Gibson Family Tree)
Abraham James b.1840(Ingram Family Tree)
John H b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
John H b.1894(Ingram Family Tree)
William J b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
William J b.1892(Ingram Family Tree)

Nelson

Bellie b.1877(Ingram Family Tree)
Bettie A. b.1904(Ingram Family Tree)
Charity Ellen b.1865(Ingram Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1871(Ingram Family Tree)
Dora Margaret b.1878(Ingram Family Tree)
Edith b.1925(Ingram Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1892(Moody Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1892(Ralston Family Tree)
Farris b.1872(Ingram Family Tree)
George Washington b.1899(Johnson Family Tree)
Henry b.1838(Ingram Family Tree)
James b.1863(Ingram Family Tree)
John D b.1897(Ingram Family Tree)
John E. b.1929(Ingram Family Tree)
Mahalia b.1876(Ingram Family Tree)
Margie b.1889(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary b.1860(Ingram Family Tree)
Sarah b.1867(Ingram Family Tree)
Sudie b.1891(Ingram Family Tree)
Thomas b.1869(Ingram Family Tree)
Thomas b.1888(Ingram Family Tree)
Victor T. b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
William b.1861(Ingram Family Tree)
Willie J. b.1927(Ingram Family Tree)

Newell

Ida M. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Lester b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Thelma b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
William D. b.1909(Roark Family Tree)

Newman

Virginia b.1861(Ralston Family Tree)
Virginia b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Newport

Julia Ann b.1855(Mason Family Tree)
Segal b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Segal b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)

Nicely

Flossie m.1950(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James (Hembree Family Tree)
Minnie Frances b.1935(Moody Family Tree)
Pauline b.1919(Hembree Family Tree)

Nichols

Alden W b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Noe

Claris b.1901(Mason Family Tree)

Norman

Carl m.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)

North

Lear / Laura b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Lear / Laura b.1856(Hembree Family Tree)
Lee (Mason Family Tree)
Lee (Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)

Nunley

Ivan Lee b.1900(Roark Family Tree)

Oaks

Jane b.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Manda J b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Minnie Gladys b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Phoebe E b.1842(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William m.1856(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Oaks - Stooksbury

Alexander b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Houston b.1859(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Margaret b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Tennessee b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ogle

Liva J. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)

[Ogle] Williams

Jane b.1806(Walker Family Tree)

Orick

Emmett b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Emmett b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)

Orr

Cecil b.1927(Lane Family Tree)
Curtis b.1925(Lane Family Tree)
Golman Roscoe b.1897(Lane Family Tree)
Herbert b.1924(Lane Family Tree)
Lina B. b.1926(Lane Family Tree)
Murial b.1930(Lane Family Tree)

Osborn

Adnea Bartlett b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Bartlett Allen b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Bartlett Milton b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Ival Eugene b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Joyce Irene b.1930(Roark Family Tree)
Juanita Mavajean b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Mabel Berniece b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Rose Virginia b.1909(Roark Family Tree)

Osborne

Mary Ann b.1832(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1832(Shackleford Family Tree)
Susan Elizabeth b.1841(Shackleford Family Tree)

Oury

George Sturgess b.1872(Overton Family Tree)
James Otis b.1900(Overton Family Tree)
Mary Kate b.1904(Overton Family Tree)

Ovatt

Carl Edward b.1925(Moody Family Tree)
Fleta Catherine b.1931(Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Mike b.1907(Moody Family Tree)
Mike b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mike b.1907(Ralston Family Tree)
Mike Jr. b.1934(Moody Family Tree)
Ruby J b.1927(Moody Family Tree)

Overton

Amanda Jane b.1834(Overton Family Tree)
Anna Lou b.1918(Overton Family Tree)
Baby b.1907(Overton Family Tree)
Dorcus A. b.1841(Overton Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ann b.1864(Overton Family Tree)
Ellen b.1893(Overton Family Tree)
French Hunter b.1922(Overton Family Tree)
George A. b.1903(Overton Family Tree)
Georgia b.1906(Overton Family Tree)
Georgia b.1906(Ratledge Family Tree)
Gladys Marie b.1919(Overton Family Tree)
Gladys Marie b.1919(Ratledge Family Tree)
Gordon b.1928(Ratledge Family Tree)
Gordon Dexter b.1928(Overton Family Tree)
Grace b.1900(Overton Family Tree)
Hazel b.1899(Overton Family Tree)
Hugh b.1907(Overton Family Tree)
Infant b.1924(Overton Family Tree)
James b.1915(Overton Family Tree)
James b.1915(Ratledge Family Tree)
James Benjamin b.1867(Overton Family Tree)
Jessie F. b.1911(Overton Family Tree)
Jimmy b.1938(Overton Family Tree)
John b.1908(Overton Family Tree)
John b.1908(Ratledge Family Tree)
John J. b.1836(Overton Family Tree)
John William b.1895(Overton Family Tree)
John William Jessee b.1901(Overton Family Tree)
Joseph b.1790(Overton Family Tree)
Joseph Dedrick b.1904(Overton Family Tree)
Laura Edith b.1920(Overton Family Tree)
Laura Mae b.1888(Overton Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1904(Overton Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1904(Jenkins Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1904(Ratledge Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1904(Williams Family Tree)
Lillie Mae b.1904(Raper Family Tree)
Lorraine Edith b.1903(Overton Family Tree)
Lucy Jane Elizabeth b.1898(Overton Family Tree)
Lula O. b.1893(Overton Family Tree)
Margaret b.1909(Overton Family Tree)
Margaret b.1909(Ratledge Family Tree)
Margaret Elizabeth b.1868(Overton Family Tree)
Margaret J. b.1866(Overton Family Tree)
Margaret Robbie b.1899(Overton Family Tree)
Mary b.1904(Overton Family Tree)
Maxie b.1915(Overton Family Tree)
Robert William b.1832(Overton Family Tree)
Roxie b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Roxie b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Sammie W. b.1891(Overton Family Tree)
Samuel M. b.1872(Overton Family Tree)
Sarah b.1837(Overton Family Tree)
Tommy b.1936(Overton Family Tree)
Wilker W. b.1912(Overton Family Tree)
Wilker W. b.1912(Ratledge Family Tree)
William Jessee b.1861(Overton Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1870(Overton Family Tree)
William Thomas b.1870(Ratledge Family Tree)
Willie Lou b.1908(Overton Family Tree)
Zena Lucille b.1921(Overton Family Tree)

Owen

Elizabeth b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Owens

[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
Laura M. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1889(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary b.1889(Bull Family Tree)
Mary b.1889(Miracle Family Tree)
Phebe Frances b.1851(Hembree Family Tree)

Pace

Mossie O. b.1898(Lambert Family Tree)
Mossie O. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)

Parker

Pansy Etta b.1938(Mason Family Tree)

Parks

Bertie Mae b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Juanita b.1930(Shackleford Family Tree)
Juanita b.1930(Bull Family Tree)
Juanita b.1930(Miracle Family Tree)
Mabel/Mazel (Roark Family Tree)

Parrish

Dora m.1899(Mason Family Tree)

Parrott

Ruth N b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Partin

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Centers Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Ingram Family Tree)
Ada b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
America b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
America b.1868(Mason Family Tree)
Anderson b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
Anderson Sr. b.1819(Mason Family Tree)
Andrew b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Andrew Ephraim b.1870(Mason Family Tree)
Ange / Angeline b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Angeline b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Arel b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Argie b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Axie b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Barney b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Bethaine b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Bethaine b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Cardelia b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Cardelia b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Carrie b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Carrie b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Carrie b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Carrie T b.1928(Mason Family Tree)
Carrie T b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)
Chester b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Claiborne b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Cordie Mae b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Cordie Mae (R) b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Cordie Mae b.1904(Hembree Family Tree)
Cordie Mae (R) b.1904(Hembree Family Tree)
Drucilla b.1883(Mason Family Tree)
Drucilla b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
Edna b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Effie J b.1898(Gibson Family Tree)
Effie J b.1898(Ingram Family Tree)
Elam b.1883(Mason Family Tree)
Elam (R) b.1883(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1860(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1846(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
Ellen Eve b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Ellen Eve b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Elsie (Mason Family Tree)
Emaline M b.1868(Mason Family Tree)
Estel b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Evey Harves b.1926(Mason Family Tree)
Evey Harves b.1926(Gibson Family Tree)
Ewell b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Ewell b.1871(Ingram Family Tree)
Florence Matilda b.1879(Mason Family Tree)
Florida b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Florida b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Florida (R) b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Fred b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Fred b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
George b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Girtie M b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Girtie M b.1896(Ingram Family Tree)
Grace (Gibson Family Tree)
Grace b.1921(Mason Family Tree)
Grace b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Gusta b.1932(Mason Family Tree)
Hassie b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Hassie b.1905(Miracle Family Tree)
Hassie b.1905(Shackleford Family Tree)
Herbert L b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Herbert L b.1901(Ingram Family Tree)
Hester O. b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Hester O. b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Hettie b.1878(Mason Family Tree)
Hettie b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Hettie b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Hettie b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
Hillery b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Ida b.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Ida b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Ida b.1895(Miracle Family Tree)
Ida b.1895(Shackleford Family Tree)
James E b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
James E b.1860(Ingram Family Tree)
James Henry b.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
James Isaac b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
James Isaac b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
James Isaac b.1874(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Mart b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
James Martin b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
James Martin (R) b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
James P b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
James P b.1882(Gibson Family Tree)
Joe b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
Joe D b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Joe D b.1874(Ingram Family Tree)
John A b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
John Andrew b.1829(Mason Family Tree)
John Andrew (R) b.1829(Mason Family Tree)
John Harvey b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
John Harvey (R) b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
John Harvey b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
John L. b.1896(Mason Family Tree)
Joseph b.1842(Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph b.1842(Hembree Family Tree)
Joseph b.1842(Ingram Family Tree)
Josephine b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Josephine (R) b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
Lanie b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Leamon b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Leamon b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard Farmer b.1815(Mason Family Tree)
Leonard Farmer (R) b.1815(Mason Family Tree)
Living (Mason Family Tree)
Louie ? b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Louie ? b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
Lydie /Liddie May b.1877(Bull Family Tree)
Lydie /Liddie May b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
Manuel (Mason Family Tree)
Margaret b.1844(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary b.1860(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Ethel b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Ethel b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary Jane b.1869(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary Margaret b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
May (Hembree Family Tree)
Mildred A b.1844(Gibson Family Tree)
Milford b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Milford b.1872(Gibson Family Tree)
Millie Ann b.1856(Miracle Family Tree)
Millie Ann b.1856(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mittie b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)
Mittie b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Mittie b.1899(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mollie Rachel b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Mollie Rachel (R) b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Mollie Rachel b.1897(Mason Family Tree)
Mossie b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1862(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy b.1862(Ingram Family Tree)
Nancy b.1822(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy F. b.1811(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy J (R) b.1869(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1869(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy J b.1869(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1856(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1823(Mason Family Tree)
Nimrod James b.1902(Golden Family Tree)
Nony M b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Oakley b.1916(Mason Family Tree)
Orpha A b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Orpha A b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Orpha A b.1878(Shackleford Family Tree)
Oscar b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Oscar b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Parasita b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Paris b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Parsittia b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Phillip b.1885(Mason Family Tree)
Pierce Leroy b.1874(Mason Family Tree)
Pricy E b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Polly b.1870(Ingram Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1840(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Robert b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert b.1859(Shackleford Family Tree)
Robert Boyd b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert J b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert Lowe b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
Robert M. b.1850(Gibson Family Tree)
Roxey E b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Roxey E b.1874(Ingram Family Tree)
Roy b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Rufus b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Rufus b.1871(Ingram Family Tree)
Rutha b.1843(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha b.1843(Crawford Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elsie b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1862(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Senia b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Seward (Gibson Family Tree)
Shelton b.1792(Mason Family Tree)
Stella b.1914(Mason Family Tree)
Susan Ann b.1868(Mason Family Tree)
Sylvester b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Sylvester (R) b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Sylvester b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Sylvester (R) b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
T. W. b.1917(Mason Family Tree)
T. W. b.1917(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
Thomas b.1866(Ingram Family Tree)
Vantoy b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Vantoy b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Vantoy b.1911(Mason Family Tree)
Verda (Mason Family Tree)
Victoria b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Walter Estill b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Walter Estill b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Wesley b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Wiley m.1876(Golden Family Tree)
William b.1814(Gibson Family Tree)
William J b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
William J b.1910(Hembree Family Tree)
William Jackson b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
William Jackson (R) b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
William M b.1828(Mason Family Tree)
William W. b.1882(Mason Family Tree)
William Wesley b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
William Wesley (R) b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
Willie Lee (Gibson Family Tree)
Winston b.1785(Mason Family Tree)
Woodie L b.1914(Mason Family Tree)

Partin / Webb

Polly Ann b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)

Pate

Hattie Margaret b.1891(Mason Family Tree)
Hattie Margaret b.1891(Gibson Family Tree)

Patrick

Frank (Gibson Family Tree)

Patterson

Amanda b.1847(Gibson Family Tree)
Daniel b.1842(Gibson Family Tree)
Dempse (Mason Family Tree)
Elijah b.1861(Golden Family Tree)
George b.1877(Golden Family Tree)
Gillis b.1866(Golden Family Tree)
Hazel b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Henry b.1838(Gibson Family Tree)
James b.1858(Golden Family Tree)
Jerinda b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
John Riley b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
John W. b.1864(Golden Family Tree)
John William b.1836(Golden Family Tree)
Josephine m.1896(Overton Family Tree)
Judith b.1849(Gibson Family Tree)
Major b.1837(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha b.1839(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha b.1857(Golden Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy E. b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
Nannie (Mason Family Tree)
Pauline (Mason Family Tree)
Sarah F. b.1869(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah Margaret b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Margaret (R) b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Margaret b.1893(Mason Family Tree)
Skelt McKinley b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Skelton b.1843(Gibson Family Tree)
Skelton (R) b.1843(Gibson Family Tree)
Stephen b.1873(Golden Family Tree)
Sudie b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Telitha C b.1870(Golden Family Tree)
Tilman b.1810(Gibson Family Tree)
William Henry b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)

Patty

Orvis (Raper Family Tree)

Pauley

Levi Jr. b.1928(Mason Family Tree)
Levi Jr. b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)

Payne

J W b.1889(Gibson Family Tree)
J W b.1889(Hembree Family Tree)
Leonard b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Leonard b.1916(Hembree Family Tree)
Luther b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Magdalena b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Magdalena b.1919(Hembree Family Tree)

Peace

Beatrice b.1913(Mason Family Tree)

Pearce

Mary m.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Veedy m.1909(Roark Family Tree)

Pearson

Henderson (Raper Family Tree)

Peeler

Joseph Henderson b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Pendergrass

Alice b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Arnold L. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Arvil D. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Beulah b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Della b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Emma b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Frank b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Fred L. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
George b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Gertie b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
James A. b.1830(Roark Family Tree)
James O. b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
James Thomas b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
Jesse b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
John A. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
John Clifton b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph Nathaniel b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Juda B. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Kate b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Lafayette H. b.1853(Roark Family Tree)
Lena b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Lenny b.1857(Roark Family Tree)
Lester A. b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Lillian b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Maggie L. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Martha b.1860(Roark Family Tree)
Martha E. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Mollie b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Newton A. b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Nola b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Pauline b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Roy D. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Ruby b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Ruth b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas L. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Viola b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
William F. b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
William Raby b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Willie b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Willie M. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Zarilda b.1853(Roark Family Tree)

Penick

Margaret Anne d.1968(Roark Family Tree)

Penland

Millard Lee b.1913(Centers Family Tree)
Millard Lee b.1913(Crawford Family Tree)
Millard Lee b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Millard Lee b.1913(Ingram Family Tree)
Willie Mae (Bull Family Tree)
Willie Mae (Miracle Family Tree)
Willie Mae (Shackleford Family Tree)

Pepper

Georgia b.1894(Lane Family Tree)
Georgia b.1894(Walker Family Tree)

Phelps

Hobert b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Hobert b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)

Phillips

Betty Laggave b.1930(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Evelyn b.1924(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harry b.1899(Mason Family Tree)
Harry b.1899(Gibson Family Tree)

Philpot

Robert b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)

Phipps

Fannie June b.1915(Ralston Family Tree)
Fannie June b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lura b.1860(Mason Family Tree)

Piles

Elizabeth A b.1843(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1838(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Pina

Isabelle m.1958(Roark Family Tree)

Pittman

Esais F b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)
Ethel Marie (Miracle Family Tree)
Julie E (Miracle Family Tree)
Margaret (Bull Family Tree)
Mary / Polly b.1872(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Jane (Miracle Family Tree)
Melinda (Miracle Family Tree)
Nevada (Miracle Family Tree)

Plumlee

John K. b.1872(Roark Family Tree)

Poe

James Marion (Roark Family Tree)

Poff

Amanda J b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Emily b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Emily b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah Emily b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)

Poland

Edna Blanche b.1922(Overton Family Tree)
George Thomas b.1893(Overton Family Tree)
James Thomas b.1919(Overton Family Tree)
Margaret Elizabeth b.1926(Overton Family Tree)
Paul b.1934(Overton Family Tree)
Pauline b.1925(Overton Family Tree)

Polston

Maggie b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Poore

Edward Jackson b.1903(Moody Family Tree)
Horace Maynard b.1889(Moody Family Tree)
Johnathan Landrum b.1867(Moody Family Tree)
Living (Moody Family Tree)
Mary Etta b.1894(Moody Family Tree)
Porter Leon b.1908(Moody Family Tree)
Robert Leonard b.1906(Moody Family Tree)
Talitha J b.1899(Moody Family Tree)

Pope

Mary Jane Christian b.1833(Miracle Family Tree)

Porter

Nannie b.1873(Johnson Family Tree)
Nannie b.1873(Danner Family Tree)

Powell

Cornelius b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Powers

Charles Bryan b.1929(Mason Family Tree)
Charles Bryan b.1929(Gibson Family Tree)
Charles Bryan b.1929(Miracle Family Tree)
Charles Bryan b.1929(Shackleford Family Tree)
John Finley b.1883(Mason Family Tree)
John Finley b.1883(Gibson Family Tree)
John Finley b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
John Finley b.1883(Shackleford Family Tree)
Leslie (Mason Family Tree)
Lillie b.1920(Mason Family Tree)

Prator

Annie M. b.1893(Johnson Family Tree)
Annie M. b.1893(Danner Family Tree)

Presley

Betty Lou b.1917(Johnson Family Tree)

Price

Conley Raymond b.1951(Mason Family Tree)
Minnie B. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Oather John b.1924(Moody Family Tree)
Sallie b.1893(Mason Family Tree)

Priddy

Addie G. b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Maud b.1878(Roark Family Tree)

Pullium

Nannie b.1894(Johnson Family Tree)
Nannie b.1894(Danner Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1868(Johnson Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1868(Danner Family Tree)

Pursifull

Mount b.1815(Miracle Family Tree)

Pyles

Mary Ellen b.1854(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ursula Irsula b.1836(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William H (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Queener

Rufus Franklin m.1912(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Quinn

Sarah Estella b.1890(Johnson Family Tree)
Sarah Estella b.1890(Danner Family Tree)

Raines

Virginia Kathleen b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Virginia Kathleen b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)

Rains

Josh (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ralston

C C b.1886(Ralston Family Tree)
C C b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charles b.1915(Ralston Family Tree)
Charles b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1853(Ralston Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1853(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elouise b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George Thurston b.1910(Ralston Family Tree)
George Thurston b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harold b.1914(Ralston Family Tree)
Harold b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James b.1891(Ralston Family Tree)
James b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jenie H b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1921(Ralston Family Tree)
John b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1878(Ralston Family Tree)
John b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph S b.1855(Ralston Family Tree)
Joseph S b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Katherine b.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Laura J b.1900(Ralston Family Tree)
Laura J b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis b.1860(Ralston Family Tree)
Lewis b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Living (Ralston Family Tree)
Living (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Louisa b.1857(Ralston Family Tree)
Louisa b.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Magaline b.1929(Ralston Family Tree)
Magaline b.1929(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Margaret b.1871(Ralston Family Tree)
Margaret b.1871(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1890(Ralston Family Tree)
Mary b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Florence b.1879(Ralston Family Tree)
Mary Florence b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary J b.1851(Ralston Family Tree)
Mary J b.1851(Moody Family Tree)
Mary J b.1851(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1868(Ralston Family Tree)
Nancy b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nannie b.1888(Ralston Family Tree)
Nannie b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ray b.1927(Ralston Family Tree)
Ray b.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sawyer b.1919(Ralston Family Tree)
Sawyer b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Susannah b.1849(Ralston Family Tree)
Susannah b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Viola b.1901(Ralston Family Tree)
Viola b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1825(Ralston Family Tree)
William b.1825(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William C b.1896(Ralston Family Tree)
William C b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Ramseur

Martha Faye (Roark Family Tree)

Raper

Alice b.1883(Raper Family Tree)
Arlie Mae b.1880(Raper Family Tree)
Atlee b.1898(Raper Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1889(Raper Family Tree)
Dison b.1820(Raper Family Tree)
Enos b.1885(Raper Family Tree)
Eugene b.1888(Raper Family Tree)
Joseph Hymer b.1860(Raper Family Tree)
Lester Edward b.1893(Raper Family Tree)
Lona (Raper Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1853(Raper Family Tree)
Martha b.1848(Raper Family Tree)
Martha b.1848(Williams Family Tree)
Nancy b.1855(Raper Family Tree)
Nellie b.1899(Raper Family Tree)
Neppie b.1891(Raper Family Tree)
Robert b.1858(Raper Family Tree)
Vira b.1902(Raper Family Tree)
Washington b.1895(Raper Family Tree)

Raser

Billy (Jenkins Family Tree)

Ratledge

Alexander b.1887(Ratledge Family Tree)
Benjamin Sr. b.1856(Ratledge Family Tree)
Benjamin Jr. b.1892(Ratledge Family Tree)
Bessie Mae b.1897(Ratledge Family Tree)
Bettie b.1884(Ratledge Family Tree)
Bettie b.1884(Overton Family Tree)
Hazel b.1916(Ratledge Family Tree)
John C. b.1913(Ratledge Family Tree)
Joseph b.1895(Ratledge Family Tree)
Margaret b.1917(Ratledge Family Tree)
Rowe Huston b.1885(Ratledge Family Tree)
Thomas b.1879(Ratledge Family Tree)

Rawson

James C b.1865(Golden Family Tree)

Ray

Lily (Mason Family Tree)

Reagan

Buford (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Redmon

Mary B b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Mary B b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)

Redmond

Gladys (Mason Family Tree)
Gladys (Miracle Family Tree)
Gladys (Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1857(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah J b.1857(Shackleford Family Tree)
Tim Frank b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)

Reed

Anna Ruth b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Reeves

Bryan T. b.1897(Overton Family Tree)

Reller

Paul B. F. m.1946(Roark Family Tree)

Reynolds

Charlotte Ann b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
F. M. b.1877(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1893(Hembree Family Tree)
Mattie Marie b.1932(Johnson Family Tree)
Rufus C. b.1877(Johnson Family Tree)
Rufus C. b.1877(Danner Family Tree)

Rhea

Frank Paul b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Rhodes

[Unknown] d.1910(Ingram Family Tree)
[Unknown] d.1910(Ingram Family Tree)
[Unknown] d.1910(Ingram Family Tree)
Dovie V b.1909(Ingram Family Tree)
Edith b.1918(Golden Family Tree)
Elijah T b.1881(Golden Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1793(Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac b.1880(Ingram Family Tree)
John b.1855(Golden Family Tree)
John B b.1899(Golden Family Tree)
John E b.1902(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary S b.1883(Golden Family Tree)
Nanie H b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)
Phoebe Elizabeth b.1896(Golden Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1894(Golden Family Tree)
William H b.1887(Golden Family Tree)
Winnie Belle b.1885(Golden Family Tree)
Winnie Belle b.1885(Hembree Family Tree)

Rhymer

Sam b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)

Richards

Unknown (Ralston Family Tree)
Unknown (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph (Moody Family Tree)

Richardson

Ada A. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Agnes b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Alfred H. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Alvin Arba b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Arba R. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Bertha C. b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Carrie b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Catherine b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Catherine b.1928(Roark Family Tree)
Clarence b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Claude F. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Clayton H. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Della B. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Denton b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Donna M. b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza J. b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1833(Roark Family Tree)
Ella b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Ellen M. b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Esther b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Ettie b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Eva b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Eva C. b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Frasure b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Garrett Hobart b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
George A. b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
George W. b.1853(Roark Family Tree)
George Washington b.1829(Roark Family Tree)
Grace b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Harvey b.1930(Roark Family Tree)
Helen b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Henry Evans b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Isaac B. b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Iva Nora b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1807(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
James G. b.1930(Roark Family Tree)
James Jasper b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
James Jasper (R) b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
James Thomas b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1835(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
John A. b.1929(Roark Family Tree)
John Allen b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
John Allen (R) b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
John D. b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph M. b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Lena b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Levi (Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Lue Maude b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Mae b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Mamie b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1857(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Nell b.1934(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1838(Roark Family Tree)
Mary B. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Marie b.1932(Roark Family Tree)
Minnie b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Mossie b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy V. b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
Nettie b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Nevada b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie J. b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie Myrtle b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Ora b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Porter b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Priscilla Jane b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Ralph b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Rebecca Jane b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Rebecca Jane (R) b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Rebecca Jane b.1867(Lambert Family Tree)
Robert Roy b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Rufus M. b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
Rufus M. Jr. b.1928(Roark Family Tree)
Salsie b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel V. b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1831(Roark Family Tree)
Silas b.1910(Roark Family Tree)
Thelma b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy Robert b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Trenton b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Wade b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
William Francis b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
William R. b.1839(Roark Family Tree)

Ridenour

Aaron b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Aaron b.1887(Miracle Family Tree)
Aaron b.1887(Shackleford Family Tree)
Alexander T b.1854(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alma Mae b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Bertha Erzula b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Bertha Erzula (R) b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charles M m.1908(Ralston Family Tree)
Charles M m.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edith Beatrice b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ethel b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Genevieve b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George Washington b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Helena Ethel b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Blaine b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph b.1899(Ralston Family Tree)
Joseph b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucille b.1930(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ollie m.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ollie (R) m.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Oscar Gipson b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rossie Mae b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wade b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Asbury b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Riggs

Bedford b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charles Newton b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
David Verlin b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edgar b.1903(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ulysses Grant b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William S b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Risener

Catharine b.1840(Miracle Family Tree)
Catharine b.1840(Shackleford Family Tree)

Risner

Catherine b.1821(Miracle Family Tree)

Ritchey

Emma C. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)

Roark

Addie Belle b.1937(Roark Family Tree)
Adern B. b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Alfred Thaddeus b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
Alice b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Alice b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Alma b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Alvin D. b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Ameda Belva b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
America Ann b.1844(Roark Family Tree)
Anderson b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
Ann b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Austin b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Baxter White b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Benjamin Arthur b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Bernice L. b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Beuford A. b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Beulah b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Burleigh V. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Calhoun Latimore b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Calvin Rockel b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Canara L. b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Carl R. b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Carria Victoria b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Carrie E. b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Charles A. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Charles Arthur b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Charles F. b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Charles Franklin b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Clara b.1932(Roark Family Tree)
Clara E. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Clarence b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Clarence Harrison b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Cleo b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Conner b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Cora b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Curtis b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Cynthia b.1831(Roark Family Tree)
Cyrus D. b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Dallas (Roark Family Tree)
Daniel Blythe Sr. b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Daniel Blythe Jr. b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Daniel Glenn b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
David b.1821(Roark Family Tree)
David b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Donald B. b.1923(Roark Family Tree)
Donna b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Dorothy b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Eddie L. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Edith b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Effie P. b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Elbert b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Elijah b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza b.1833(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1835(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza Lou b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1810(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1828(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1846(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1855(Roark Family Tree)
Ellen Louise b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Emily b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Emma b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Emma E. b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Essie Maude b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Ethel b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Ethel b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Eva b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Eva b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Florence b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Floyd E. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Frances b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Frank Judge b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Frank Scott b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Franklin Asbury b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Franklin Asbury b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Fred b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Frederick b.1855(Roark Family Tree)
George b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
George A. b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
George Dewey b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
George Joseph b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
George W. b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
George W. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Gladys E. b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Haney Christian b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Haney Maximilian b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Hannah J. b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
Harriet E. b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
Harve b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Harvey b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Hassie b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Hazel V. b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Helen b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
Henry b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Henry Clay b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Herman Fitch b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Hershel b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Hester J. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Homer L. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Horace Nathan b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Howard b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Ida M. b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Ida Victoria b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Infant b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Iva Delle b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Iva M. b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Jacob L. b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
Jacob Thaddeus b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1798(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1840(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1840(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1833(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1850(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
James A. b.1840(Roark Family Tree)
James Clyde b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
James Frank b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
James H. b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
James Irwin b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
James J. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
James Lester b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
James Oscar b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
James Thomas b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
James Timothy b.1819(Roark Family Tree)
James W. b.1835(Roark Family Tree)
Jeff Arthur b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Jeremiah b.1816(Roark Family Tree)
Jeremiah b.1846(Roark Family Tree)
Jerimiah M. b.1849(Roark Family Tree)
Jerry b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Jerusha b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
Jerusha b.1838(Roark Family Tree)
Jesse W. b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Jessie B. b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Jessie May b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
JoAnn (Roark Family Tree)
John b.1836(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1828(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1928(Roark Family Tree)
John Asberry b.1925(Roark Family Tree)
John B. b.1829(Roark Family Tree)
John Burke b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
John Lewis b.1846(Roark Family Tree)
John M. b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
John Mark b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
John Marion b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
John T. b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
John W. b.1800(Roark Family Tree)
John Wesley b.1841(Roark Family Tree)
John Wesley b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Johnny b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1813(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph David b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph R. b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph Walter b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph William b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
Jossie b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Joyce Permelia b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Juanita J. b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Juda Ann b.1837(Roark Family Tree)
Judge Arthur b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Julia b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Julia Ann b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Julia Genevia b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Julia Genevia (R) b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Laddie Joe b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Laura b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Laura Alice b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Laura Belle b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Laura D. b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Laura T. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Lawrence Augusta b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Lelia B. b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Lena b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Lennie V. ??? b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Lewis A. b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Lillian B. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Lillie N. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Lilly Victoria b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Loudora b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Louisa b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Louisa Eliza b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Lucinda Jane b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
Lucus Haney b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Mandie A. b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1860(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret (R) b.1860(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret Ann b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret Jane b.1837(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret Jane b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Margene b.1927(Roark Family Tree)
Marie b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Marleita b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Martha b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
Martha b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1834(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1854(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Virginia b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Martin Luther b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1857(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1828(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1828(Lambert Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1825(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1834(Roark Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Josephine b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Maude b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Mary P. b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Winona b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Mattie Minerva b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Maude V. b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Max Walter b.1917(Roark Family Tree)
Media b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Mildred b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Mitchell Leonidas b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Mollie b.1885(Gibson Family Tree)
Mossie b.1894(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1803(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1847(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy Ann b.1831(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
Neal S. (Roark Family Tree)
Nellie b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Newton Nathaniel b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Newton Wesley b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Noah b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Norman b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Ola Mae b.1926(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie M. b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
Oma Nila b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Opal T. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Orleana C / Arlena b.1882(Hembree Family Tree)
Oscar M. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Pearly V. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Phillis b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Ray b.1924(Roark Family Tree)
Raymond b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1824(Roark Family Tree)
Rebecca B. b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Reuel b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Richard b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Robert b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Robert C. b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Estel b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Estel (R) b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Robert F. b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Perry b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Rosalie Vivian b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Roy P. b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Rufus b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Russell Calvin b.1921(Roark Family Tree)
Ruth b.1846(Roark Family Tree)
Ruth b.1922(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel David b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah b.1805(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah b.1839(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah b.1851(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah b.1827(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah A. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah E. b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Elizabeth b.1834(Roark Family Tree)
Sewell b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Shirley b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Snead b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Stella M. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Stella Mae b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Sterling Columbus b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Susannah b.1851(Roark Family Tree)
Tennessee b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Terresa b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Asberry b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Barton b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Monroe b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Tillman DeWitt b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1765(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1836(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1851(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1853(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1826(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
Tipton Lee b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Ulysus Grant b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Vaughn Allen b.1929(Roark Family Tree)
Velma D. b.1919(Roark Family Tree)
Vernon b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Vernon Edward b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Vernon Edward b.1912(Lambert Family Tree)
Virgil S. (Roark Family Tree)
Virgil T. b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Walter Burk b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Walter Deign b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Walter H. b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1807(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1832(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1840(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
William A. b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
William Grover Sr. b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
William Grover Sr. (R) b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
William Grover Jr. b.1929(Roark Family Tree)
William Harrison b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
William I. b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
William Marion b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
Willie b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Willie Gertrude b.1920(Roark Family Tree)
Willie M. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Willie Myrtle b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Willie Myrtle (R) b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Woodrow Wilson b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Zillaf b.1918(Roark Family Tree)

Robbins

Hannah b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1864(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1853(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert m.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rufus b.1856(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1825(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sofrona b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Robertson

? (Roark Family Tree)

Robinett

Oscar Frances b.1884(Roark Family Tree)

Robinson

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
Anges (Mason Family Tree)
Anges (Gibson Family Tree)

Rodgers

Ethel m.1921(Gibson Family Tree)

Roederer

Lawerance William Sr b.1886(Golden Family Tree)

Roller

Lora Jane m.1914(Crawford Family Tree)
Lora Jane m.1914(Gibson Family Tree)

Rosson

Tilda Dosha b.1860(Roark Family Tree)

Rousey

Sarah b.1901(Roark Family Tree)

Rowland

Elizabeth b.1888(Roark Family Tree)

Rowlette

R. C. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)

Roy

Oda b.1878(Roark Family Tree)

Royal

Myral F. b.1937(Jenkins Family Tree)

Rush

Elizabeth S. (Bull Family Tree)

Russ

Garrett b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Garrett b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Oliver (Roark Family Tree)

Russell

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
Delia (Gibson Family Tree)
George b.1896(Williams Family Tree)
George b.1896(Raper Family Tree)
Mary L b.1850(Mason Family Tree)
Mary L b.1850(Gibson Family Tree)

Rutherford

Charles Lee (Moody Family Tree)
Eliza J b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Eliza J b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Genevinia m.1901(Hembree Family Tree)
Nancy m.1834(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Virgil m.1931(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Rutledge

Charles b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza A. b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
John B. b.1852(Roark Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Olive b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Oritha b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Rosa A. b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas b.1889(Roark Family Tree)

Samples

Alford J. b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Clara b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
David Granville b.1835(Roark Family Tree)
Fred G. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Gerald V. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
James M. b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Jerusha b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
Leland A. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
Ludora b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy A. b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah J. b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
Teddy R. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Willie McKinley b.1896(Roark Family Tree)

Sampson

Cordelia b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1892(Crawford Family Tree)
Joseph S (Gibson Family Tree)
Joseph S (Golden Family Tree)
Royce m.1933(Gibson Family Tree)
Royce m.1933(Mason Family Tree)

Sanders

Clara (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pearl B b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Sandifer

[Unknown] d.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Dessie C. b.1901(Lambert Family Tree)
Dessie C. b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza Augusta b.1845(Roark Family Tree)
Ira Shelton b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Perella b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Tipton M. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)

Satterfield

May Belle b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Saylor

John Madison b.1865(Bull Family Tree)
John Madison b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Alice (Miracle Family Tree)

Scharf

Carl W. m.1945(Roark Family Tree)

Scott

Alyette b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Andrew L. b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Bert b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Beulah b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Charles b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Ethel B. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Florence Bethena b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
Fred L. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Grace E. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
Juda Ann b.1858(Roark Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1850(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ellen b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Mary F. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
May b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Miles W. b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Minnie D. b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Noah b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Noah b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Randolph b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Bean b.1829(Roark Family Tree)
Tennessee b.1852(Roark Family Tree)

Seagle

Allen Joseph b.1915(Johnson Family Tree)
Eugene Talmadge b.1923(Johnson Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1918(Johnson Family Tree)
Robert Oliver b.1895(Johnson Family Tree)
Robert Oliver b.1895(Danner Family Tree)

Seals

Albert (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cordelia (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Homer Watson b.1918(Williams Family Tree)
Homer Watson b.1918(Raper Family Tree)
Jesse (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Sears

Nancy Jane m.1914(Ingram Family Tree)

Sego

Bradley A. b.1896(Gibson Family Tree)
Cora b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
George b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
James F b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
Jim b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Joe b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
L L b.1868(Gibson Family Tree)
Maria b.1916(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary J b.1860(Gibson Family Tree)
May Osla b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Maynard b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Ola Mamie b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
P E b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah B b.1870(Gibson Family Tree)
William m.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
William Crane Jr. b.1864(Gibson Family Tree)

Seiber

Minnie b.1900(Mason Family Tree)

Self

Maude (Raper Family Tree)

Senters

Ohma m.1920(Roark Family Tree)

Settlemyer

Nelson B. b.1910(Johnson Family Tree)
Nelson B. b.1910(Danner Family Tree)

Shackleford

Abraham Lincoln b.1899(Shackleford Family Tree)
Abraham Lincoln b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Abraham Lincoln b.1899(Bull Family Tree)
Anne P. b.1822(Shackleford Family Tree)
Anne P. b.1822(Miracle Family Tree)
Anthony b.1885(Shackleford Family Tree)
Anthony b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Arnold Homer b.1923(Shackleford Family Tree)
Arnold Homer b.1923(Miracle Family Tree)
Arnold Homer b.1923(Mason Family Tree)
Arty b.1869(Shackleford Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1853(Shackleford Family Tree)
Benjamin b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
Carter b.1884(Shackleford Family Tree)
Catherine b.1812(Shackleford Family Tree)
Cealy b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charles b.1892(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charles b.1892(Miracle Family Tree)
Clayton b.1918(Shackleford Family Tree)
Clayton b.1918(Miracle Family Tree)
Clayton b.1918(Bull Family Tree)
Clyde b.1927(Shackleford Family Tree)
Clyde b.1927(Miracle Family Tree)
Coot b.1890(Shackleford Family Tree)
Cunningham b.1893(Shackleford Family Tree)
Cunningham b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Dewey b.1899(Shackleford Family Tree)
Dewey b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Dow b.1886(Shackleford Family Tree)
Edd b.1894(Shackleford Family Tree)
Edd b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Edd b.1894(Bull Family Tree)
Edward b.1918(Shackleford Family Tree)
Edward b.1918(Miracle Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1860(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1812(Shackleford Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1812(Miracle Family Tree)
Elizabeth A. b.1862(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ethel b.1914(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ethel b.1914(Miracle Family Tree)
Ewing b.1887(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ewing b.1887(Miracle Family Tree)
Ewing b.1887(Bull Family Tree)
Francis b.1923(Shackleford Family Tree)
Francis b.1923(Miracle Family Tree)
Frank Finley b.1883(Shackleford Family Tree)
Garrett b.1925(Shackleford Family Tree)
Garrett b.1925(Miracle Family Tree)
George b.1871(Shackleford Family Tree)
Grace b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)
Grace b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Ham b.1910(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ham b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Ham b.1910(Bull Family Tree)
Hazel b.1923(Shackleford Family Tree)
Hazel b.1923(Miracle Family Tree)
Hazel b.1923(Bull Family Tree)
Henry Jr b.1764(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry d.1805(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry b.1881(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Scott b.1870(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Scott b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Scott (R) b.1870(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry Scott b.1870(Bull Family Tree)
Henry Scott b.1855(Shackleford Family Tree)
Henry Scott b.1855(Miracle Family Tree)
Infant Male b.1917(Shackleford Family Tree)
Infant Male b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
James b.1845(Shackleford Family Tree)
James b.1850(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Doctor b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1852(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
James Ervin (R) b.1852(Miracle Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1852(Bull Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1897(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1897(Bull Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1889(Shackleford Family Tree)
James Ervin b.1889(Miracle Family Tree)
James H (Shackleford Family Tree)
Jane b.1874(Shackleford Family Tree)
Jane b.1874(Miracle Family Tree)
Jane b.1874(Bull Family Tree)
Jocey b.1844(Shackleford Family Tree)
John (Shackleford Family Tree)
John L. b.1882(Shackleford Family Tree)
John L. (R) b.1882(Shackleford Family Tree)
John L. b.1882(Miracle Family Tree)
John L. (R) b.1882(Miracle Family Tree)
John L. b.1882(Bull Family Tree)
John Preston b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
John Preston b.1907(Bull Family Tree)
John Preston b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Junie b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Junie b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)
Kathleen C. b.1932(Shackleford Family Tree)
Kathleen C. b.1932(Miracle Family Tree)
Leonard b.1878(Shackleford Family Tree)
Leonard b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Levi b.1901(Shackleford Family Tree)
Levi b.1901(Bull Family Tree)
Levi b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Bull Family Tree)
Living (Shackleford Family Tree)
Living (Shackleford Family Tree)
Living (Shackleford Family Tree)
Living (Shackleford Family Tree)
Living (Bull Family Tree)
Living (Bull Family Tree)
Living (Bull Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Living (Miracle Family Tree)
Lincoln b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
Liza b.1907(Shackleford Family Tree)
Liza b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Lonnie d.2005(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lonnie d.2005(Miracle Family Tree)
Lonnie d.2005(Bull Family Tree)
Lorene b.1927(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lorene b.1927(Miracle Family Tree)
Lorene b.1927(Bull Family Tree)
Lorenzo D. b.1849(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lorenzo Dow b.1819(Shackleford Family Tree)
Loyd b.1884(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lucille C b.1921(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lucille C b.1921(Miracle Family Tree)
Lucille C b.1921(Bull Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret b.1881(Shackleford Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret b.1881(Bull Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret (R) b.1881(Mason Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret (R) b.1881(Gibson Family Tree)
Lucy Margaret b.1881(Miracle Family Tree)
Luther b.1927(Shackleford Family Tree)
Luther b.1927(Miracle Family Tree)
Luther b.1927(Bull Family Tree)
Malinda b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Malinda b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda b.1896(Bull Family Tree)
Martin (Shackleford Family Tree)
Martin (Miracle Family Tree)
Martin (Bull Family Tree)
Mary b.1927(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary b.1927(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1883(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1883(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1883(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1883(Bull Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1919(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1919(Miracle Family Tree)
Moses b.1874(Shackleford Family Tree)
Murtie b.1917(Shackleford Family Tree)
Murtie b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
Murtie b.1917(Bull Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1913(Shackleford Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1913(Miracle Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1913(Bull Family Tree)
Mytle b.1901(Shackleford Family Tree)
Mytle b.1901(Miracle Family Tree)
Mytle b.1901(Bull Family Tree)
Nancy b.1825(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1825(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1848(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1862(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nancy Jane b.1879(Miracle Family Tree)
Nathan b.1848(Shackleford Family Tree)
Nathan b.1875(Shackleford Family Tree)
Newton b.1876(Shackleford Family Tree)
Newton b.1876(Miracle Family Tree)
Newton b.1876(Bull Family Tree)
Newton b.1903(Shackleford Family Tree)
Newton b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
Newton b.1903(Bull Family Tree)
Otis b.1923(Shackleford Family Tree)
Otis b.1923(Miracle Family Tree)
Otis b.1923(Bull Family Tree)
Pearl b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Pearl b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Pearl (R) b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Pearl b.1896(Bull Family Tree)
Pearl b.1919(Shackleford Family Tree)
Pearl b.1919(Miracle Family Tree)
Pearl b.1919(Bull Family Tree)
Perry Lee b.1920(Shackleford Family Tree)
Perry Lee b.1920(Miracle Family Tree)
Perry Lee b.1920(Bull Family Tree)
Preston b.1885(Shackleford Family Tree)
Preston b.1885(Miracle Family Tree)
Preston b.1885(Bull Family Tree)
Preston b.1896(Shackleford Family Tree)
Preston b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Preston b.1896(Bull Family Tree)
Rachel b.1902(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rachel b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1900(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1900(Miracle Family Tree)
Robert b.1826(Shackleford Family Tree)
Robert Johnathan b.1868(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rosa A b.1869(Shackleford Family Tree)
Rosa A b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosa A b.1869(Bull Family Tree)
Ruby d.2005(Shackleford Family Tree)
Ruby d.2005(Miracle Family Tree)
Ruby d.2005(Bull Family Tree)
Sallie b.1879(Shackleford Family Tree)
Samuel b.1897(Shackleford Family Tree)
Samuel b.1897(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1856(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah b.1868(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Alice b.1912(Bull Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1895(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1895(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1904(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1904(Bull Family Tree)
Susan b.1844(Shackleford Family Tree)
Susan b.1864(Shackleford Family Tree)
Susan b.1884(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thelma Rachael b.1919(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thelma Rachael b.1919(Miracle Family Tree)
Thelma Rachael b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Thomas b.1850(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thomas b.1873(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1893(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson (R) b.1893(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1893(Bull Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1924(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1924(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Jefferson b.1924(Bull Family Tree)
Thomas W b.1888(Shackleford Family Tree)
Thomas W b.1888(Miracle Family Tree)
Varilla b.1918(Shackleford Family Tree)
Varilla b.1918(Miracle Family Tree)
Varilla b.1918(Bull Family Tree)
Verda b.1932(Shackleford Family Tree)
Verda b.1932(Miracle Family Tree)
Verda b.1932(Bull Family Tree)
Victoria b.1917(Shackleford Family Tree)
Victoria b.1917(Miracle Family Tree)
Victoria b.1917(Bull Family Tree)
W. B. b.1924(Shackleford Family Tree)
W. B. b.1924(Miracle Family Tree)
W. B. b.1924(Bull Family Tree)
Walter b.1928(Shackleford Family Tree)
Walter b.1928(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1877(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1877(Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1877(Bull Family Tree)
William b.1840(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1941(Shackleford Family Tree)
William b.1941(Miracle Family Tree)
William I b.1916(Shackleford Family Tree)
William T (Shackleford Family Tree)
William I b.1916(Miracle Family Tree)

Sharp

Alfred b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Anna b.1830(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Buss (Gibson Family Tree)
Catherine b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charley b.1879(Ralston Family Tree)
Charley b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Chester Francis b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)
Chester Francis b.1906(Mason Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth Jane b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Franklin b.1852(Stooksbury Family Tree)
J. Crit b.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
J. Crit (R) b.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Robert b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jane b.1825(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lindsey b.1856(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Louisa C b.1846(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mae b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Mae b.1908(Crawford Family Tree)
Mae b.1908(Centers Family Tree)
Mae b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)
Martha b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1853(Johnson Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth b.1853(Danner Family Tree)
Mary Susan b.1877(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy A b.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy Lula b.1897(Ralston Family Tree)
Nancy Lula b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Peter b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roscoe (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel A b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah m.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah / Sally b.1827(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah / Sallie b.1831(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Unknown b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Unknown b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Sharp - Ridenour

Sherman O b.1899(Ralston Family Tree)
Sherman O b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Shell

Thomas (Johnson Family Tree)
Thomas (Danner Family Tree)

Shelton

Cleaver (Roark Family Tree)
Laura m.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Laura m.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret (Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1868(Bull Family Tree)
Mary b.1868(Miracle Family Tree)

Shermer

Catherine b.1755(Danner Family Tree)

Shields

Mary m.1784(Shackleford Family Tree)

Shipley

Juanita Pearl b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ruth b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Ruth b.1920(Ralston Family Tree)
Ruth (Moody Family Tree)
Ruth b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Shoffner

Isaac Charles b.1972(Mason Family Tree)
Isaac Charles b.1972(Gibson Family Tree)
Tyson b.1919(Mason Family Tree)
Tyson b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)

Shropshire

Betty Ruth b.1915(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph A. Sr. b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph A. Jr. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Nellie b.1918(Roark Family Tree)
Reba b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Sybil Virginia b.1907(Roark Family Tree)

Shumate

Hazel b.1900(Mason Family Tree)

Siler

Mary Ellen b.1881(Golden Family Tree)

Simmons

Eliza J. b.1854(Lambert Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1853(Lambert Family Tree)
Harriet J. b.1859(Lambert Family Tree)
John b.1828(Lambert Family Tree)
Sarah A. b.1852(Lambert Family Tree)
Susan K. b.1856(Lambert Family Tree)
Willis b.1899(Moody Family Tree)
Willis b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Willis b.1899(Ralston Family Tree)

Simpson

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
Roxie b.1895(Gibson Family Tree)

Sizemore

Howard (Gibson Family Tree)

Slaton

Mary b.1859(Raper Family Tree)

Slover

Emma Bell b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
James E. b.1836(Roark Family Tree)

Slusher

Charity (Bull Family Tree)
Ellen m.1876(Hembree Family Tree)
James Farmer b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)

Smallen

Dorothy (Williams Family Tree)
Dorothy (Raper Family Tree)

Smallwood

Della b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Della b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)

Smith

[Unknown] (Mason Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Gibson Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Andrew Wesley b.1902(Mason Family Tree)
Andrew Wesley b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Beryl b.1865(Shackleford Family Tree)
Beryl b.1865(Miracle Family Tree)
Beve Jr. b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Beve Jr. b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Bronce b.1898(Overton Family Tree)
Charles b.1844(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charles b.1844(Miracle Family Tree)
Cordie b.1873(Mason Family Tree)
David D b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
David D b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Eliza b.1908(Mason Family Tree)
Eliza b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1873(Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1842(Roark Family Tree)
Elsie Jane b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
Florence Elizabeth b.1859(Johnson Family Tree)
Florence Elizabeth b.1859(Danner Family Tree)
Fred (Overton Family Tree)
Fred (Ratledge Family Tree)
H. W. m.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Harriet Louise b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Harriet Louise b.1890(Gibson Family Tree)
Hugh b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Hugh b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
Infant b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Infant b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
James A b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
James A b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
James W. b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
John (Stooksbury Family Tree)
John E. b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Josephine b.1872(Mason Family Tree)
Josie (Miracle Family Tree)
Lily A. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Maggie B b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Maggie B b.1892(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary A. A. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Matt b.1907(Mason Family Tree)
Matt b.1907(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy L. b.1863(Evans Family Tree)
Nancy L. b.1863(Lambert Family Tree)
Nancy L. b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Norman (Shackleford Family Tree)
Norman (Miracle Family Tree)
Norman (Bull Family Tree)
Rachel Minerva b.1900(Mason Family Tree)
Rachel Minerva b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Rebecca A. b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Richard b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Richard b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Robert E. L. b.1881(Roark Family Tree)
Samuel N. b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1866(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1866(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah M. b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Thurman Bronce b.1929(Overton Family Tree)
Tip b.1903(Mason Family Tree)
Tip b.1903(Gibson Family Tree)
Wiley b.1904(Mason Family Tree)
Wiley b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
William B m.1878(Mason Family Tree)
William H b.1869(Shackleford Family Tree)
William H b.1869(Miracle Family Tree)
William Harvey b.1866(Mason Family Tree)
William Harvey b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)
William M. b.1844(Roark Family Tree)

Snider

Eunice Gertrude b.1896(Roark Family Tree)

Snodderly

Cynthia Suffronia b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Vernon m.1933(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Snuffer?

Mary b.1828(Mason Family Tree)

Southerland

James (Lambert Family Tree)

Sowards

Ida Lee m.1891(Williams Family Tree)
Ida Lee m.1891(Raper Family Tree)

Spacek

Elizabeth Marie b.1913(Roark Family Tree)

Spangler

Louisa K b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Sparks

Eugh m.1893(Gibson Family Tree)
Eugh m.1893(Mason Family Tree)
James A d.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
James A d.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Leonard (Mason Family Tree)
Leonard Tipton (Gibson Family Tree)

Spitzer

Mattie G b.1877(Moody Family Tree)

Spurlock

Anna Rettie b.1819(Shackleford Family Tree)
Charles b.1861(Mason Family Tree)
Eleander b.1863(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth J. b.1840(Mason Family Tree)
James Madison b.1853(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1811(Mason Family Tree)
John b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
John Milton b.1846(Mason Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1851(Mason Family Tree)
Nancy Malissa b.1842(Mason Family Tree)
Pleasant R b.1861(Mason Family Tree)
Pleasant R. b.1836(Mason Family Tree)
Polly Ann b.1847(Mason Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1855(Mason Family Tree)
Rolly C b.1844(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Simon L b.1857(Mason Family Tree)
William Washington b.1838(Mason Family Tree)

Stallions

Andrew Jackson b.1842(Walker Family Tree)
Isabella J. b.1866(Walker Family Tree)
John W. b.1869(Walker Family Tree)
Texan b.1868(Walker Family Tree)

Stalsworth

Willie Mae b.1922(Moody Family Tree)

Stanfill

J. L. m.1902(Roark Family Tree)

Stark

Carrie m.1962(Roark Family Tree)

Steed

Clifford Larry b.1908(Williams Family Tree)
Clifford Larry b.1908(Raper Family Tree)

Stein

Mattie (Mason Family Tree)

Stephens

Cora Ann m.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Florence b.1897(Lane Family Tree)
Florence b.1897(Walker Family Tree)

Stewart

Lounette (Hembree Family Tree)
Rebecca b.1844(Jackson Family Tree)

Stine

Margaret (Mason Family Tree)

Stinnett

Ida Elizabeth b.1879(Williams Family Tree)
Ida Elizabeth b.1879(Raper Family Tree)
Nora m.1947(Roark Family Tree)

Stokes

Lillard V b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Stone

Almeda (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ora Mae b.1914(Johnson Family Tree)

Stooksbury

Abagail b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Abigail Florence b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Abigail Florence (R) b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Abigail Florence b.1878(Moody Family Tree)
Abigail Florence b.1878(Ralston Family Tree)
Albert b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alfred b.1827(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alfred Sherman b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alice b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alsace Lorraine b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alton L b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alvin Goodlow b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alvis b.1845(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alvis b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Alzenia b.1877(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Andrew W b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Anna b.1826(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Anna Lee b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Anna Lee (R) b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Annie Mae b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Artie Louise b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Atras Beatrice b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Atras Beatrice (R) b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Azalee b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Berton b.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Beulah Pauline b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Blanche Offa b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Bobbie Gene b.1932(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Bonnie D b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Boston Joseph b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Buford Glen b.1926(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cana Randolph b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Caswell b.1871(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Caswell Mason b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charles b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Charles James b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Clara Lou b.1931(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Clifford b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Condon J b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Conley Bryan b.1924(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cora b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cora V b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Curtis F b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Cynthia b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dalph Horace b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dena Estel b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dena S. b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dollie Jane b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dorothy Dean b.1930(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Earl William (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Eddie b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Eddie (R) b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Effie Mae b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Effie Mae b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elbert b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Eli Wolford b.1865(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1852(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1807(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth A b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth B b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth Jamison b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elizabeth Lucy b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ellen b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elmer b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elmer Cana b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Elvin Gibson b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Enoch b.1800(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ermal b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Esco Ernest b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Esco William b.1931(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Estelle Hallie b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ethel b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ethel Delia b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Euna Marvine b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Fannie Grace b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Francis b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Franklin S b.1799(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Fred Harvey b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Fred T b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George L b.1836(Stooksbury Family Tree)
George Taylor b.1895(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Georgia b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Gertrude D b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Grover b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Handy Fletcher b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Handy Fletcher (R) b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah b.1819(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah b.1840(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah b.1852(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah Isabelle b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hannah J b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harriet / Hattie b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harriet H b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harry Adrain (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Harvey Seaton b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hassie b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hazel B b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hazy Lincoln b.1864(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hebert b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Helen Gertrude b.1932(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henry b.1895(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henry Roscoe b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Henry S b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Herman Francis b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hettie b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Homer Von b.1925(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Horace b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Houston b.1836(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Howard b.1838(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hubert E. b.1929(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hubert F b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Infant b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Infant b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1806(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Emory b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Lee Gipson b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Miller b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Quince b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Isaac Russell b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob b.1810(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob b.1753(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob b.1797(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob b.1842(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob b.1858(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jacob Marion MD b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James b.1830(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Amos b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James I. b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Milburn b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James Willard b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jamie b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jane b.1853(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jane b.1835(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jimmie Elnora b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jimmie Elnora (R) b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Brownlow b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John F b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Isaac b.1830(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John Thomas b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John W b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
John W. b.1815(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Johnie Mastern b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph b.1795(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph b.1822(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph Bishop b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joseph M b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Josiah b.1833(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Kermit R b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Laura b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lavista Caroline b.1852(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lawrence Hurtle b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lee b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lee b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Leonidas Houk b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lester b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis b.1844(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis G b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis Hutsel b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis Hutsel (R) b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lillard Reece b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lillie B. b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lizzie M b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lizzie M b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lon Lawerence Sr. b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lona Florence b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Louisa b.1846(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Louisa b.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lowell Carmack b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucinda b.1859(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucy Christine b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucy Marie b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucy Marie (R) b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lula B b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lula Bessie b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lula Florence b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mable Lucile b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maggie A b.1905(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maggie Elsie b.1909(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maggie L b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Malinda J b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mallie Lou b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Margaret Cora b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Margaret Magnolia b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha b.1880(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha Adeline b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha Anna b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha E. b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1872(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Martha M b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary b.1901(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary A b.1865(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Alice b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1820(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Etta b.1871(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Florence b.1871(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Frances b.1865(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Lee b.1927(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Louise b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary M b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary M b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mary Nancy b.1820(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Matilda Dovie b.1883(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Matilda Jane b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Matthew b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maudie Jane b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maurice Claude b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Maynard Lee b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
McHenry b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
McHenry (R) b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milas b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milas Broadus b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milas Broadus (R) b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milas Broadus b.1928(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milas Elmo b.1924(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Milburn Tolbert b.1877(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mildred b.1912(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mildred b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mildred b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Minnie E b.1874(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Minnie Jane b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Monroe Lewis b.1902(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mossie E b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mossie Ellen b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mossie Lucille b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Mossie Rosetta b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Murphy b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Myron Everett b.1915(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Myrtle (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1838(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1795(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1858(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy Alverta b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy D b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy L. b.1873(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nannie May b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nellie Myrtle b.1894(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nelly b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nettie b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nola b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nora Frances b.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Oatie Elmer b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Oatie Elmer (R) b.1896(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ollie B b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ora B b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Orlena b.1833(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Orlena b.1855(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Oscar Emory b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Oscar James b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Paris Conard b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Paris Columbus b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parley b.1852(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Parlie /Pearl b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pearl b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pearl Novella b.1926(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pharoah b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Pharoh b.1860(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Polk b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reba b.1929(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rebecca Jane b.1831(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reed Thomas b.1903(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reuben b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reuben Craig b.1838(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Reuben Queener b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rhoa b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1830(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Richard b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1854(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1815(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1847(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1834(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1848(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1882(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert Henry b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert Lee b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert McDowell b.1897(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert Robin b.1780(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rosa b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roscoe b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rossie Lee b.1890(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Roxie Sally b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rufus b.1849(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Rufus b.1862(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sammie S. b.1893(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1810(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1842(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1837(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1866(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1861(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel b.1881(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel Lee b.1878(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Samuel S b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah b.1851(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1827(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah A b.1827(Ralston Family Tree)
Sarah Ann b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah E b.1859(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Effie b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Etta b.1884(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1867(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Jane b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sarah Susan b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sheridan / Sherden b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sherman b.1886(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Sherman b.1875(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Shirley Ann b.1936(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Susan Jane b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Tacoma Kate b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Thelma Juanita b.1921(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Tressie b.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Unknown (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Verlie b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Vestal b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wager b.1892(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wheeler Ricus b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wiley b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Willard Cam b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1863(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1856(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1790(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1864(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William b.1879(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Blaine b.1885(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William C. b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Francis b.1871(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Hazen b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Henry b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Henry (R) b.1887(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Josiah b.1829(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William L b.1856(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William Lafayette b.1868(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William M b.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
William W b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Willie b.1916(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wolford Brownlow b.1869(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Wolfred Carlock b.1923(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Zona Edna b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Story

Mary b.1923(Overton Family Tree)
Sarah b.1925(Overton Family Tree)
Thomas A. Sr. b.1889(Overton Family Tree)
Thomas A. Jr. b.1921(Overton Family Tree)

Stout

Augustine S.C. b.1854(Gibson Family Tree)
Augustine S.C. b.1854(Mason Family Tree)
Laura Sophia b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Laura Sophia b.1859(Mason Family Tree)
Leroy Kennedy b.1858(Gibson Family Tree)
Leroy Kennedy b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1799(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1799(Mason Family Tree)

Stover

Mary Ella b.1898(Moody Family Tree)

Strunk

Inez S. b.1917(Centers Family Tree)
Inez S. b.1917(Ingram Family Tree)

Sturdivant

Eveline b.1883(Crawford Family Tree)
Girty M b.1896(Crawford Family Tree)
J C b.1893(Crawford Family Tree)
James Dave ???? m.1884(Hembree Family Tree)
Joseph M b.1862(Crawford Family Tree)
Maggie b.1892(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary b.1896(Hembree Family Tree)
Mary E b.1880(Crawford Family Tree)
Stephen b.1890(Hembree Family Tree)
Vinia b.1886(Crawford Family Tree)

Stutz

Pearl m.1949(Gibson Family Tree)

Summerford

Pruitt Almon b.1916(Jenkins Family Tree)

Summers

Etta M. b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Herbert E. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Ruth b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Timothy H. b.1875(Roark Family Tree)

Surber

Cora M. b.1911(Roark Family Tree)
Eliza M. b.1914(Roark Family Tree)
Eula M. b.1903(Lambert Family Tree)
Eula M. b.1903(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph G. b.1874(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph S. b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Maggie b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Mossie E. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Naoma b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Theodore R. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)

Sutton

Alice b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Elsie (Gibson Family Tree)
Julie b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
William N. b.1906(Golden Family Tree)

Swafford

Ada Z. b.1902(Roark Family Tree)
Alice Lee b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Alice R. b.1907(Roark Family Tree)
Altha Edna b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Asilee b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Claudie M. b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
David O. b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Elbert A. b.1900(Roark Family Tree)
Ellis B. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Evie b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
Gertie b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Henry Jasper b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Howard b.1912(Roark Family Tree)
Infant b.1854(Roark Family Tree)
Infant b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Isaac David b.1862(Roark Family Tree)
James Arles b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
James William b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
John Henry b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
John Lee b.1857(Roark Family Tree)
Johnnie W. b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph Asberry b.1860(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph Goston b.1899(Roark Family Tree)
Julia C. b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
L. L. b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Linville J. b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Louise Francis b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret Jane b.1872(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1855(Roark Family Tree)
Philip A. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Rona b.1892(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Caldonie b.1866(Roark Family Tree)
Seburn b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas A. b.1870(Roark Family Tree)
William Alford b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
William Charles b.1909(Roark Family Tree)
William Linville b.1826(Roark Family Tree)
William T. b.1891(Roark Family Tree)

Swanson

Agnes b.1902(Raper Family Tree)
Alzie Emma b.1900(Raper Family Tree)
Anna Lou b.1912(Raper Family Tree)
Charles Verben b.1898(Raper Family Tree)
Deres b.1914(Raper Family Tree)
Gertrude b.1908(Raper Family Tree)
Gordon b.1918(Raper Family Tree)
Irene b.1910(Raper Family Tree)
James b.1906(Raper Family Tree)
James Calvin b.1851(Raper Family Tree)
James H. b.1874(Raper Family Tree)
Nora Belle b.1904(Raper Family Tree)
Pauline b.1920(Raper Family Tree)
Reta b.1922(Raper Family Tree)
Robert b.1916(Raper Family Tree)
Robert Deres b.1876(Raper Family Tree)
Sarah b.1869(Raper Family Tree)

Syme

Gerald J. b.1919(Miracle Family Tree)

Talley

Alice F. b.1908(Roark Family Tree)
Amanda b.1847(Roark Family Tree)
Andrew Jackson b.1861(Roark Family Tree)
Benjamin Franklin b.1859(Roark Family Tree)
Diamond J. b.1913(Roark Family Tree)
Dollie E. b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1850(Roark Family Tree)
Haskel R. b.1906(Roark Family Tree)
Hestelle b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Imo Jean (Johnson Family Tree)
Iva Bell b.1904(Roark Family Tree)
James William b.1867(Roark Family Tree)
Jessie B. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Joel A. b.1823(Roark Family Tree)
John A. b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph W. b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
Lillie G. b.1901(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret Ellen b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
Mary A. b.1887(Roark Family Tree)
Mary C. b.1852(Roark Family Tree)
Maude L. b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie May b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Robert R. b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Robert Thomas b.1889(Roark Family Tree)
Ruby J. b.1916(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah E. b.1898(Roark Family Tree)
Virgil W. b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
William b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
William Lester b.1891(Roark Family Tree)

Talmer

Emma (Miracle Family Tree)
Emma (Gibson Family Tree)
Emma (Mason Family Tree)
Emma (Shackleford Family Tree)

Tate

[Unknown] (Overton Family Tree)
Gladys (Williams Family Tree)
Gladys (Raper Family Tree)
Lillie b.1925(Williams Family Tree)
Lillie b.1925(Raper Family Tree)
Nina b.1926(Overton Family Tree)

Taylor

[Unknown] (Ingram Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Centers Family Tree)
Andrew (Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew (Bull Family Tree)
Archie b.1882(Golden Family Tree)
Hazel (Mason Family Tree)
Hazel (Gibson Family Tree)
Isaac Newton b.1860(Miracle Family Tree)
Isaac Newton b.1860(Bull Family Tree)
James b.1857(Golden Family Tree)
James Hensley / Hendrickson b.1845(Golden Family Tree)
John b.1853(Miracle Family Tree)
John b.1853(Bull Family Tree)
John (Miracle Family Tree)
John (Bull Family Tree)
Lucinda m.1857(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lucy Jane b.1888(Golden Family Tree)
Malinda (Miracle Family Tree)
Malinda (Bull Family Tree)
Marda b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Mary b.1899(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary Ann b.1845(Moody Family Tree)
Mary E (Stooksbury Family Tree)
Nancy (Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy (Bull Family Tree)
Olevia May (Hembree Family Tree)
Rhoda (Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda (Bull Family Tree)
Sampson (Miracle Family Tree)
Sampson (Bull Family Tree)
Sarah (Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah (Bull Family Tree)
Stephen (Miracle Family Tree)
Stephen (Bull Family Tree)
William Garrison b.1895(Hembree Family Tree)

Teague

Silas Joshua m.1831(Golden Family Tree)

Terrell

W. E. (Roark Family Tree)

Thacker

Chesley (Mason Family Tree)

Thomas

Allen W. m.1922(Lane Family Tree)
Allen W. m.1922(Walker Family Tree)
Euretha b.1907(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Lewis (Overton Family Tree)
Minnie b.1900(Ralston Family Tree)
Minnie b.1900(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Thompson

Caleb P. b.1904(Miracle Family Tree)
Charles b.1890(Roark Family Tree)
Charles Monroe b.1853(Roark Family Tree)
Charley C b.1905(Miracle Family Tree)
Clarah b.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Edna b.1895(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1824(Miracle Family Tree)
George F. b.1877(Roark Family Tree)
Georgia L. b.1906(Miracle Family Tree)
Henry M. b.1878(Miracle Family Tree)
Hillary D. b.1897(Golden Family Tree)
Hillary D. b.1897(Hembree Family Tree)
Hillary D. b.1897(Jackson Family Tree)
James A. b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
James H. b.1908(Miracle Family Tree)
John H. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Lilly M. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Lizzy b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Margaret T. b.1859(Golden Family Tree)
Mary b.1821(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary E. b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Millard b.1903(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy b.1822(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy E. b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Nancy Ellen b.1862(Ingram Family Tree)
Noah b.1882(Roark Family Tree)
O. D. b.1886(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie M. b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
Oppie b.1908(Miracle Family Tree)
Richard Jr. (Mason Family Tree)
Robert C. b.1884(Roark Family Tree)
Rose J. b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah Mellie b.1907(Miracle Family Tree)
Serena (Miracle Family Tree)
Shelby b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
Thomas Cicero b.1849(Roark Family Tree)
Thomas Weaver b.1873(Miracle Family Tree)
Vivian b.1899(Roark Family Tree)

Tilley

Willie Maude b.1905(Williams Family Tree)
Willie Maude b.1905(Raper Family Tree)

Tindall

[Unknown] (Johnson Family Tree)
[Unknown] (Danner Family Tree)

Tindell

Thelma (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Tinsley

Ada G b.1908(Gibson Family Tree)
Ada G b.1908(Hembree Family Tree)
Charley b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Charley b.1878(Hembree Family Tree)
Ida M b.1880(Hembree Family Tree)
Margaret b.1800(Ingram Family Tree)
Stephen b.1878(Golden Family Tree)
Stephen b.1878(Ingram Family Tree)
Susan (Ingram Family Tree)
Viola b.1911(Gibson Family Tree)
Viola b.1911(Hembree Family Tree)

Tipton

Larraine (Jenkins Family Tree)

Tolliver

Hassie b.1902(Gibson Family Tree)
Hassie b.1902(Miracle Family Tree)
Henderson m.1895(Gibson Family Tree)
Henderson m.1895(Mason Family Tree)
Margaret Jane (Gibson Family Tree)
Margaret Jane (Mason Family Tree)

Trammell

Emsley Leonard b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)

Trosper

Dora Bell b.1871(Miracle Family Tree)
Louisa J. b.1834(Golden Family Tree)

Troxler

Eula (Stooksbury Family Tree)

Tuggle

Mary Lou (Roark Family Tree)

Turner

Clarence Jr. (Moody Family Tree)
Dorcas Ann b.1863(Roark Family Tree)
Joseph b.1811(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary (Mason Family Tree)
Verda Cordie b.1871(Gibson Family Tree)
Verda Cordie b.1871(Ingram Family Tree)
Verlula Elizabeth b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Zella Mae m.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Tuttle

Thomas J b.1901(Hembree Family Tree)

Tyler

Dave Columbus b.1904(Williams Family Tree)
Dave Columbus b.1904(Raper Family Tree)

Vanbever

George K. m.1973(Golden Family Tree)

Varner

Emma Rachel b.1906(Moody Family Tree)

Vaughn

Maxine b.1929(Ingram Family Tree)

Vernon

Lee (Golden Family Tree)

Versavage

William Frank b.1905(Williams Family Tree)
William Frank b.1905(Raper Family Tree)

Vineyard

William T. m.1972(Overton Family Tree)

Waddell

Hester J m.1882(Roark Family Tree)
Julia b.1852(Gibson Family Tree)
Julia b.1852(Mason Family Tree)

Waddle

Ethel m.1931(Roark Family Tree)

Waid

Fay Etta b.1906(Gibson Family Tree)

Walker

Anderson b.1818(Walker Family Tree)
Delila b.1847(Walker Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1851(Walker Family Tree)
Eliza Jane b.1851(Lane Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Walker Family Tree)
Elizabeth m.1784(Bull Family Tree)

Wallace

Rosa b.1898(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Walter Scott b.1900(Jenkins Family Tree)
Walter Scott b.1900(Williams Family Tree)
Walter Scott b.1900(Raper Family Tree)
William H m.1902(Mason Family Tree)

Walters

Grant b.1866(Gibson Family Tree)

Ward

H. L. m.1935(Williams Family Tree)
H. L. m.1935(Raper Family Tree)
Joseph (Mason Family Tree)
Joseph (Gibson Family Tree)

Warren

Viola (Golden Family Tree)

Warwick

Ancil b.1908(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Dover b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Edgar b.1919(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Francis Marion b.1876(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Gladys I b.1917(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Jessee b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Leler b.1910(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Leonard b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Luster b.1906(Stooksbury Family Tree)
May b.1913(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Oma b.1899(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Robert b.1922(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Watkins

Albert (Lane Family Tree)
Arthur Douglas b.1893(Lane Family Tree)
Cleda b.1904(Ralston Family Tree)
Cleda b.1904(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Flora Edith m.1920(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Living (Lane Family Tree)
Living (Lane Family Tree)
Living (Lane Family Tree)
Living (Lane Family Tree)
Living (Lane Family Tree)
Poly Brite (Lane Family Tree)

Weaver

[Unknown] m.1893(Roark Family Tree)
Fred b.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Maude m.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Webb

Andrew b.1886(Mason Family Tree)
Andrew b.1886(Gibson Family Tree)
Bama b.1892(Mason Family Tree)
Cora b.1920(Mason Family Tree)
Cora b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Dulcey (Gibson Family Tree)
Edgar b.1910(Mason Family Tree)
Edith (Gibson Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1845(Gibson Family Tree)
Ellia (Gibson Family Tree)
Estel b.1927(Mason Family Tree)
Estel b.1927(Gibson Family Tree)
Estil (Miracle Family Tree)
Estil (Shackleford Family Tree)
General b.1910(Miracle Family Tree)
General b.1910(Gibson Family Tree)
George W. b.1864(Roark Family Tree)
Gertie Mae b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Gertie Mae b.1912(Gibson Family Tree)
Gertie Mae b.1912(Miracle Family Tree)
Gertie Mae b.1912(Shackleford Family Tree)
Grover b.1885(Roark Family Tree)
Hannah b.1900(Gibson Family Tree)
Harvey (Gibson Family Tree)
Hester b.1909(Mason Family Tree)
Hester b.1909(Gibson Family Tree)
Homer Cleo b.1911(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Ida Angaline b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
Inez b.1889(Williams Family Tree)
Inez b.1889(Raper Family Tree)
James b.1858(Mason Family Tree)
James Harrison b.1889(Stooksbury Family Tree)
James K. P. b.1865(Roark Family Tree)
James T b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Jerusha E. b.1873(Roark Family Tree)
John M. b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
John Robert b.1880(Mason Family Tree)
Johnson (Gibson Family Tree)
Kathryn Lillian b.1883(Roark Family Tree)
Laura b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Leander A b.1890(Mason Family Tree)
Ledford (Mason Family Tree)
Ledford (Miracle Family Tree)
Ledford (Shackleford Family Tree)
Lee b.1887(Mason Family Tree)
Lee b.1887(Gibson Family Tree)
Lee b.1887(Miracle Family Tree)
Lee b.1887(Shackleford Family Tree)
Louisa (Eliza) b.1869(Roark Family Tree)
Lundy b.1884(Gibson Family Tree)
Manerva Jane b.1849(Miracle Family Tree)
Manerva Jane b.1849(Shackleford Family Tree)
Marion Scott b.1859(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1868(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1856(Mason Family Tree)
Mary b.1856(Gibson Family Tree)
Matt b.1898(Mason Family Tree)
May b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Milford b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Milford b.1915(Gibson Family Tree)
Millie Ann b.1874(Gibson Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1906(Williams Family Tree)
Myrtle b.1906(Raper Family Tree)
Nora b.1921(Gibson Family Tree)
Ordra b.1913(Mason Family Tree)
Ordra b.1913(Gibson Family Tree)
Para E b.1922(Mason Family Tree)
Para E b.1922(Gibson Family Tree)
Pascal b.1915(Mason Family Tree)
Phillip b.1904(Gibson Family Tree)
Phillip b.1877(Gibson Family Tree)
Pierce C b.1897(Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel b.1867(Gibson Family Tree)
Rachel b.1850(Gibson Family Tree)
Rutha b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha (R) b.1901(Mason Family Tree)
Rutha b.1901(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah (R) b.1894(Mason Family Tree)
Sarah b.1894(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1894(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah b.1894(Shackleford Family Tree)
Sudie (Gibson Family Tree)
Susan A b.1878(Gibson Family Tree)
Tilda Mae b.1912(Mason Family Tree)
Tilford b.1918(Mason Family Tree)
Tilford b.1918(Gibson Family Tree)
Vantoy b.1919(Gibson Family Tree)
Virgil b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Virgil b.1924(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1877(Mason Family Tree)
William b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
William (R) b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
William b.1821(Gibson Family Tree)
William F. b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
William F b.1879(Gibson Family Tree)
William W b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
Woodrow b.1912(Mason Family Tree)

Webster

Grace b.1888(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Joe (Golden Family Tree)
Paul Denver b.1918(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Welch

Perlie b.1893(Roark Family Tree)

Weldon

Bertha b.1900(Roark Family Tree)

Wells

George b.1878(Roark Family Tree)

West

Albie (Alley) R. b.1884(Danner Family Tree)
Jody (Jenkins Family Tree)

Westerfield

James L b.1876(Ingram Family Tree)
John T b.1898(Ingram Family Tree)
Mary E b.1900(Ingram Family Tree)
Mittie b.1908(Ingram Family Tree)

Whitaker

Addie b.1905(Roark Family Tree)
Adolphus b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Cordelia b.1871(Roark Family Tree)
Dorry b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
Elizabeth b.1816(Lambert Family Tree)
Florence b.1878(Roark Family Tree)
George W. b.1849(Roark Family Tree)
James b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Jane b.1879(Roark Family Tree)
John b.1856(Roark Family Tree)
John F. b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Mallie m.1896(Roark Family Tree)
Mary b.1820(Lambert Family Tree)
Moss b.1880(Roark Family Tree)
Nancy M. b.1843(Roark Family Tree)
Ollie Mae b.1888(Roark Family Tree)
Sarah M. b.1833(Danner Family Tree)
Surilda b.1876(Roark Family Tree)
Tilman b.1875(Roark Family Tree)
William Preston b.1853(Roark Family Tree)

White

Anna Lee b.1913(Williams Family Tree)
Anna Lee b.1913(Raper Family Tree)
Hazel Evelyn b.1932(Jenkins Family Tree)
Horace Lee b.1914(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Hugh E. b.1924(Overton Family Tree)
James Frank b.1922(Overton Family Tree)
James H. b.1887(Overton Family Tree)
Margaret b.1920(Overton Family Tree)
Mattie b.1891(Roark Family Tree)
Pearle J. b.1918(Overton Family Tree)

Whitmore

Elizabeth b.1870(Stooksbury Family Tree)

Wicks

Jim (Ralston Family Tree)

Wierman

Mary Jane b.1837(Roark Family Tree)

Wilbur

Eva b.1902(Mason Family Tree)

Wilburn

Mary b.1902(Roark Family Tree)

Wilder

Abraham b.1896(Miracle Family Tree)
Andrew b.1820(Bull Family Tree)
Andrew (Miracle Family Tree)
Bertha b.1899(Miracle Family Tree)
Catherine b.1861(Miracle Family Tree)
David Newton b.1849(Bull Family Tree)
Dora b.1877(Bull Family Tree)
Edna b.1931(Mason Family Tree)
Elizabeth Ann (Miracle Family Tree)
Emily b.1854(Miracle Family Tree)
Fanny b.1813(Miracle Family Tree)
Floyd Curtis b.1923(Gibson Family Tree)
Granvil b.1858(Bull Family Tree)
Herman b.1920(Gibson Family Tree)
Hiram m.1852(Bull Family Tree)
Hiram b.1871(Bull Family Tree)
James b.1835(Miracle Family Tree)
James B. (Bull Family Tree)
James M b.1845(Miracle Family Tree)
Joe b.1930(Gibson Family Tree)
John (Miracle Family Tree)
John M b.1871(Bull Family Tree)
Julia (Miracle Family Tree)
Laura b.1905(Miracle Family Tree)
Laura b.1905(Mason Family Tree)
Laura b.1905(Gibson Family Tree)
Martha Jane b.1859(Miracle Family Tree)
Mary b.1873(Bull Family Tree)
Mary Elizabeth (Miracle Family Tree)
Milt b.1925(Gibson Family Tree)
Nancy Melissa (Miracle Family Tree)
Noel b.1876(Bull Family Tree)
Reason W. (Miracle Family Tree)
Rhoda b.1808(Miracle Family Tree)
Rosie Sarah b.1875(Mason Family Tree)
Rosie Sarah b.1875(Gibson Family Tree)
Sam b.1880(Crawford Family Tree)
Sam b.1880(Gibson Family Tree)
Sam b.1880(Miracle Family Tree)
Sam Jr. b.1928(Gibson Family Tree)
Sarah b.1841(Miracle Family Tree)
Sarah Malinda (Miracle Family Tree)
Susan b.1875(Bull Family Tree)
Telitha (Miracle Family Tree)
William b.1857(Miracle Family Tree)
William (Miracle Family Tree)

Williams

Arthur Eugene b.1923(Williams Family Tree)
Arthur Eugene b.1923(Raper Family Tree)
Benjamin B. b.1911(Williams Family Tree)
Benjamin B. b.1911(Raper Family Tree)
Betty Louise b.1936(Johnson Family Tree)
Carl Bryson b.1932(Williams Family Tree)
Carl Bryson b.1932(Raper Family Tree)
Carrie Ann b.1872(Williams Family Tree)
Carrie Ann b.1872(Jenkins Family Tree)
Carrie Ann b.1872(Raper Family Tree)
Cathrine b.1848(Roark Family Tree)
Charles Edward b.1891(Stooksbury Family Tree)
Claude P. b.1914(Williams Family Tree)
Claude P. b.1914(Raper Family Tree)
Curtis E. b.1927(Williams Family Tree)
Curtis E. b.1927(Raper Family Tree)
Delila b.1817(Lane Family Tree)
Dellie Merrill b.1916(Williams Family Tree)
Dellie Merrill b.1916(Raper Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1893(Williams Family Tree)
Dorothy Mae b.1893(Raper Family Tree)
E. Martha b.1900(Williams Family Tree)
E. Martha b.1900(Raper Family Tree)
Emma Lou b.1884(Williams Family Tree)
Emma Lou b.1884(Raper Family Tree)
Evelyn B b.1924(Mason Family Tree)
Everette Joshua b.1913(Williams Family Tree)
Everette Joshua b.1913(Raper Family Tree)
Fannie E. b.1897(Roark Family Tree)
Floyd R. b.1925(Williams Family Tree)
Floyd R. b.1925(Raper Family Tree)
Fred b.1914(Johnson Family Tree)
Fred b.1914(Danner Family Tree)
Fred Mark b.1898(Williams Family Tree)
Fred Mark b.1898(Raper Family Tree)
Freda Lee b.1913(Lane Family Tree)
Freda Lee b.1913(Walker Family Tree)
George Everett Randall b.1898(Williams Family Tree)
George Thomas b.1938(Johnson Family Tree)
Glendora (Johnson Family Tree)
Grace b.1900(Williams Family Tree)
Grace b.1900(Raper Family Tree)
Hazel b.1909(Williams Family Tree)
Hazel b.1909(Raper Family Tree)
James Franklin b.1918(Williams Family Tree)
James Franklin b.1918(Raper Family Tree)
James Knox Polk b.1845(Williams Family Tree