Descendants of Isaac Gibson Sr.
Name Index
Unknown
Aretta
Aura
Carolyn m.1969
Edna
Eliza Jane
Eliza Mills b.1876
Elizabeth m.1880
Ethel
Eulah M. m.1924
Gertrude M b.1896
Hester
Josephine M. b.1924
Lillie b.1875
Lucy E
Mahala Elizabeth b.1840
Marget b.1917
Mary b.1879
Mary
Mary b.1860
May
Partelia b.1852
Pattie
Pearl A. b.1901
Perrilee b.1897
Roseanah
Ruby b.1921
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Ackerman
Ernest Franklin b.1923
Allen
Benjamin F Sr
Benjamin F b.1921
Karl Tony b.1925
Mamie B b.1923
Alspaugh
Amy
Lucinda m.1824
Baker
Alice b.1870
Angeline b.1894
Franklin b.1894
John b.1866
Maggie b.1913
Mary Ellen b.1927
Mossie b.1909
Nora m.1931
Barker
Elenor Jane b.1838
George W b.1845
Isaac b.1808
J Williamson b.1836
Phebe Melinda b.1842
Sophia Elizabeth b.1847
Bays
Clarence McKinley b.1914
Martha J. b.1874
Begley
Boggs
Lee Roy b.1937
Bolten
Leslie b.1904
Branson? Mason
Emaline b.1862
Brooks
Andrew Johnson b.1885
Clara Odella b.1915
Dewey Festus b.1914
Eula m.1948
Glessie b.1904
Walter m.1932
Brummett
Bull
Nellie b.1885
Burnette
James T b.1915
Butts
Bessie M b.1904
Capps
David
Dela b.1887
Garrett Ancil b.1898
Horace Manard b.1894
John Calvin b.1880
Lottie b.1885
Mary J b.1896
Robert L b.1888
Sarah L b.1877
William C. b.1879
Carey
Viola b.1923
Carr
Carroll
Andrew b.1930
Charlie m.1918
Effie b.1926
Hervestia b.1893
McKinley b.1896
Robert b.1923
Robert F b.1895
Roslie b.1921
Sterling G b.1899
Sydney b.1889
William b.1864
Carter
Caswell
Jimmie F b.1926
Cawood
John b.1915
Centers
Margaret H b.1877
Clark
Mahala Jane b.1837
Collins
Ada b.1902
Alta
Andrew b.1869
Andrew b.1877
Andrew Mac b.1849
Arthur b.1907
Azariah b.1866
Doxie b.1909
Eliza b.1868
Elizabeth b.1837
Hannah b.1828
Hannah (R) b.1828
Isaac? b.1852
Isaiah b.1841
James B. b.1833
Levi C b.1878
Levi Lexington b.1809
Margaret b.1859
Mary J b.1839
Mildred A b.1846
Nancy b.1864
Robert b.1832
Sarah b.1858
Sarah J b.1844
Starline b.1862
Susan b.1860
William F b.1835
William F b.1870
Cooch?
Mary Elizabeth b.1895
Coots
Ila E / Lydia b.1899
Cowell
Matthew Ezra b.1893
Cox
Dellia b.1893
Henry C b.1892
John Henry b.1867
Rosa b.1889
Cranfill
Allen Wesley b.1900
Crawford
Caleb b.1905
Calvin
Caney b.1894
Charles E. b.1869
Charles Randall b.1911
Cynthia b.1879
Daniel G. b.1874
Edgar b.1921
Fannie Ruth b.1899
Francis M b.1814
Francis M (R) b.1814
George Dewey b.1903
George W. b.1882
Glessie b.1919
Hannah Alice b.1894
Izora
James Leslie b.1913
Jarvis J. b.1865
Jasper J b.1917
Joe Estas b.1899
Leonard b.1921
Lucy b.1914
Lucy F b.1899
Maggie
Minnie
Nannie E
Oscar A. b.1897
Ota Lee
Powell b.1909
Rachel b.1907
Sally b.1893
Sarah Ellen b.1899
Sarah Melinda b.1875
Speed b.1910
Speed (R) b.1910
Stephen Elmer b.1915
William Andrew b.1896
William Oliver b.1867
Crites
Urbanus B. b.1924
Crockett
Cuel
Joseph b.1892
Cupp
Ethel b.1930
Davis
Dean
Douglas
Edds
Ester P b.1888
Eldridge
Casper b.1904
Elliott
Viola b.1911
Evans
[Unknown]
Audie b.1908
Austin b.1905
Bertha E. b.1886
Beulah Mae b.1916
Cecil
Eliza b.1912
Flora E b.1910
Fred b.1907
George Dewey b.1898
Ingram J b.1879
Ira Levoy b.1927
Irene
James Sillous b.1864
Lawton B Evans b.1902
Leonard
Lucy Ada b.1909
Mary Katherine
Myrtle b.1920
Rebecca b.1860
Robert Boyd b.1900
Ruby b.1918
Sarah b.1832
Sarah L b.1893
William L b.1902
Everheart
Extine
Farmer
Octava b.1910
Frank
Joseph P b.1906
Martha Belle b.1911
Frazier
Rosettia b.1906
Frederick
Deloris Virginia b.1928
Fredrick
Anna b.1904
Furgerson
Edith b.1910
Fuson
[Unknown]
Annie b.1910
Della L. b.1917
Dessie b.1912
Edwin White b.1888
Floyd b.1915
Gertrude
Herbert b.1924
John Arthur b.1882
Lillie Beatrice b.1922
Lucy Rebecca b.1891
Millard
Paris b.1908
Roy A b.1920
Sarah Esther b.1902
Verlan Luther b.1922
Gaylor
John b.1895
Gibson
Alfred b.1834
Alfred b.1858
Alice b.1827
Alice b.1903
Alice J b.1866
Allen b.1825
America Elizabeth b.1867
Andrew b.1799
Andrew b.1875
Andrew Lee b.1916
Aritta b.1841
Arthur b.1900
Arvin / Arwine b.1898
Barbara A b.1922
Ben b.1887
Ben b.1909
Ben F. b.1896
Benjamin b.1849
Benjamin Franklin b.1889
Betsy Mae b.1909
Bletlor? b.1851
Brantley b.1903
Burchfield / Birchfield b.1886
Burchfield / Birchfield (R) b.1886
Caleb b.1893
Carter b.1913
Cecil b.1923
Charity b.1846
Charles William b.1926
Charlie b.1894
Chester E b.1914
Christopher b.1844
Clara b.1895
Clara (R) b.1895
Clara b.1900
Clara Bell b.1919
Cora b.1906
Curtis b.1915
Dillard b.1890
Dora E b.1882
Dora H b.1895
Dorothy Mae b.1917
Ed
Edgar b.1915
Edward b.1909
Elbert b.1911
Elbert b.1912
Eliza b.1861
Eliza b.1861
Elizabeth b.1817
Elizabeth b.1847
Elizabeth b.1823
Elizabeth b.1869
Elizabeth b.1845
Elmer b.1915
Elmer b.1903
Elmo Montgomery b.1883
Elwood b.1908
Emanuel b.1882
Emeley b.1865
Estelle b.1909
Ester b.1920
Ewell b.1876
Ewell (R) b.1876
Flora E b.1918
Florence b.1869
Florida b.1878
Floyd b.1911
Foster b.1896
Frances Marie b.1931
Frank b.1912
General L b.1894
Genevive b.1919
George b.1873
George b.1924
George Henry b.1908
Gilbert b.1916
Gilbert b.1888
Gilbert (R) b.1888
Gillus b.1899
Grabel b.1911
Gracie b.1897
Green C Jr b.1853
Green Clay b.1829
Hamlin b.1867
Hamlin / Hamilton b.1840
Hannah b.1917
Hannah R. b.1860
Harvey b.1921
Hettie b.1871
Hiram b.1871
Hollifield b.1902
Hollifield (R) b.1902
Hugh Thomas b.1921
Hulda b.1864
Hurstle b.1918
Ira Millard b.1884
Isaac b.1824
Isaac (R) b.1824
Isaac Sr. b.1770
Isaac Jr b.1811
Isaac b.1861
Isaac J. b.1865
Isakier b.1862
James b.1851
James B. b.1891
James Guital b.1906
James Guital (R) b.1906
James L b.1885
James M b.1870
James R b.1858
James R (R) b.1858
James W b.1865
James W b.1849
Janie b.1902
Jesse b.1797
Jesse b.1854
Jesse b.1867
Jesse b.1922
Jesse K b.1860
John b.1877
John b.1856
John b.1910
John Alexander b.1858
John F
John F b.1904
John N. b.1895
John Thomas b.1869
John Thomas (R) b.1869
Johnson b.1854
Joseph b.1820
Joseph b.1898
Josephine b.1864
Josie F b.1910
Kenneth b.1906
Keziah b.1820
Kitty b.1888
Laura b.1885
Laura b.1873
Laura (R) b.1873
Lavina b.1901
Leavie b.1908
Levi Lexington b.1850
Lizy J b.1889
Lizzie b.1854
Lottie b.1872
Louis A b.1920
Lucinda b.1843
Lucinda Jane b.1853
Lucy b.1919
Major b.1793
Manda b.1848
Manuel H b.1879
Margaret b.1835
Margaret b.1833
Mark b.1900
Mary b.1881
Mary b.1877
Mary Ann b.1852
Mary Ann b.1863
Mary Ann (R) b.1863
Mary Ann b.1848
Mary Joanna b.1851
Mary Joanna (R) b.1851
Maud b.1892
Milly b.1858
Milton b.1846
Milton (R) b.1846
Milton b.1879
Milton (R) b.1879
Minty b.1808
Mittie b.1897
Modesten b.1883
Mossie b.1916
Mossie b.1900
Mossy b.1886
Murphy b.1889
Myrtle b.1907
Nancy Jerrity b.1849
Nathan b.1906
Ned Durham b.1914
Neva b.1908
Nora E. b.1899
Orpha b.1809
Orpha Angeline b.1857
Orpha Angeline (R) b.1857
Para S / Rosie b.1895
Parrie Z b.1895
Patsa b.1839
Patsy b.1902
Pearlie b.1915
Pearlie b.1897
Phillip b.1873
Phoebe Jane b.1790
Raymond b.1920
Rebecca b.1823
Rebecca b.1804
Rebecca b.1818
Rhetta/Jenetta b.1854
Rial b.1869
Richard b.1864
Riley b.1825
Rose b.1914
Ruby
Rutha Jane b.1912
Sarah A b.1831
Sarah Ann b.1837
Shelton b.1846
Sidney b.1879
Sidney (R) b.1879
Sudie b.1904
Susie b.1879
Sybil b.1902
Tabitha b.1878
Theodore
Thomas b.1828
Thomas b.1855
Thomas C b.1879
Thursey Jane b.1848
Thurstle b.1921
Tilson J b.1910
Unknown
Verda b.1910
Verda (R) b.1910
Vestina b.1889
Vina Beatrice b.1916
Wealtha b.1890
Wiley b.1859
Wiley b.1858
William b.1827
William b.1854
William (R) b.1854
William b.1888
William b.1880
William F b.1862
William F b.1893
William H b.1873
William H b.1869
William Jefferson b.1863
William R b.1880
Woodard W b.1918
Wynona b.1905
Zaphre b.1885
Gipson
Golden
Goley
Goodin
Addie b.1916
Amanda b.1876
Elizabeth b.1845
Laura Ellen b.1897
Loss b.1892
Rutha Jane b.1884
Theresa b.1801
Grays
Amanda Nadean b.1926
Ernest Thomas b.1892
James Elbert b.1918
John Garrett b.1921
Julia Agnes b.1924
William L. b.1915
Hall
Glen b.1902
Hammons
Martha Kellen b.1878
Harp
Ida b.1893
Haskew
Mattie b.1905
Head
Ada Mae b.1914
Doshie b.1894
Rose
Theophilus m.1853
Hembree
Amanda Jane b.1907
America Ellen b.1885
Andrew Robert b.1892
Axie b.1892
Bessa b.1909
Bettie b.1894
Bleuford b.1863
Elbert b.1899
Eula b.1912
Eunice b.1923
Evon b.1936
Gilbert b.1911
James b.1856
Jess b.1901
Jesse b.1835
John Robert b.1864
Joseph b.1855
Laura b.1890
Lee Andrew b.1897
Lily b.1865
Lucinda Laws b.1822
Margaret b.1895
Mary Mollie b.1852
Mittie b.1900
Mollie A b.1900
Otto C b.1895
Otto C (R) b.1895
Paul b.1928
Phebe b.1858
Phillip b.1911
Phoeba b.1898
Ray b.1921
Robert b.1887
Sarah J b.1874
Sillous G b.1903
Sudie b.1914
Thomas J b.1892
William b.1868
William Henry b.1888
Henderson
Ellen m.1911
Rebecca Jane b.1824
Hendrickson
Juanita F. m.1948
Hensley
Tishie b.1876
Hooker
Lorma b.1915
Hoskins
Housley
Grace b.1909
Howard
Cleo b.1909
Hubbard
Hughes
Ida m.1902
Hunter
Bertha Alice b.1912
Floyd Grant b.1915
Henry Harvey b.1900
Jacob Lafayette b.1873
James Wesley b.1918
John C. b.1906
Mary E. b.1897
Robert Lafayette b.1902
William Roy b.1909
Ingram
Axie B b.1896
Bettie F. b.1895
Hannah / Mahala A b.1856
John b.1865
Josaphine b.1838
Josephene b.1854
Josephine b.1861
Lida b.1889
Mary Jane b.1827
Minnie E. b.1900
Robert R. b.1898
Thomas Jefferson Jr. b.1867
Unknown d.1900
Jackson
Amelia Jane b.1902
Andrew b.1866
Arch b.1911
Claud b.1885
Claude Jr. b.1936
Emma L b.1915
Green Thomas b.1896
Icey - Icie b.1897
Isom b.1873
James Crutcher b.1900
Jarvis Andrew b.1905
John P. b.1896
Pearl b.1890
Sarah M. b.1900
Verdie b.1903
Johnson
Jones
King
Walter Thomas b.1928
Kitts
Kate b.1911
Laws
Rebecca b.1868
Lee
Effie J b.1914
Mary Ann b.1862
Nancy Ann b.1836
Phillip b.1818
Phillip Franklin
Stephen Andrew
William R
Lewis
Lickliter
Nannie b.1891
Lockard
Logan
Albert K. b.1896
Edward d.2012
Evmont / Ev b.1870
James b.1913
Laura E. b.1900
Nellie b.1904
Rhoda b.1908
Robert b.1912
William C. b.1899
Lowe
Luallen
John Harrison b.1862
Ludwig
William H b.1936
Madden
Dophia b.1929
Maiden / Thomas
Manda b.1867
Maiden
A.Y. b.1885
Ada b.1925
Albert b.1914
Alex b.1876
Alice
Amanda b.1879
Amanda J b.1851
Amanda J (R) b.1851
Amanda R b.1887
Arizonia b.1909
Arizonia (R) b.1909
Benjamin b.1849
Benjamin (R) b.1849
Bryant b.1857
Celia b.1911
Celia b.1937
Cillus b.1874
Dovie b.1919
Eliza b.1870
Eliza Prescilla b.1840
Elizabeth b.1829
Ella b.1919
Ethel b.1916
Gilbert
Harry b.1913
Hettie b.1847
James b.1829
James b.1869
James (R) b.1869
James b.1859
James Martin b.1845
Jeff b.1917
Jerma, Jermy, Germy b.1898
Jerma, Jermy, Germy (R) b.1898
John b.1853
Lee F. b.1924
Martha b.1825
Martha A b.1854
Mary b.1911
Mary J b.1879
Matilda b.1903
Nancy b.1864
Nellie b.1926
Rebecca
Richard b.1915
Robert b.1893
Robert (R) b.1893
Rosa Belle b.1906
Rosa Belle (R) b.1906
Living
Sarah b.1834
Sarah E b.1917
Sarah E (R) b.1917
Thomas b.1872
Tilman b.1905
Vestina b.1922
Webster / Wilburn b.1918
William b.1861
Manon/Manning
Mansfield
Omar Bundy b.1918
Maples
Susan Ann b.1865
March
Marley
Marshall
Anna m.1912
Martin
Mason
Ada Ozella b.1914
Albert b.1910
Alfred b.1918
Alice b.1904
Almira b.1871
Alvin b.1928
Amanda b.1894
Angeline b.1892
Angeline (R) b.1892
Angeline b.1868
Ann
Archey b.1913
Audrey M b.1911
Austin Edward b.1898
Beatrice b.1918
Benjamin F b.1869
Benjamin Franklin b.1873
Bertha b.1901
Bettie Rachel b.1914
Billy
Bobbie Oakley b.1943
Bobby Merle b.1938
Bodie Lee b.1918
Boyd b.1901
Boyd Clifton b.1908
Bratcher M b.1864
Bratcher M (R) b.1864
Bratcher M. b.1841
Cardilie b.1905
Carrie b.1916
Charley b.1909
Charlie b.1900
Charlotte Ann b.1810
Chester b.1898
Clara Effie b.1930
Clarence Lee b.1907
Claude b.1911
Cora b.1895
Cordie b.1918
Living
Daniel Lee b.1903
David Luster b.1888
David Luster b.1901
Della Lou b.1933
Dellie b.1918
Donald E. b.1921
Dora Ellen b.1875
Dorothy May b.1934
Dovie J b.1894
Edith Rowena b.1918
Edwin b.1908
Effie b.1917
Elijah b.1851
Eliza b.1874
Eliza Ann b.1854
Eliza Jane b.1884
Eliza Jane b.1888
Elizabeth b.1829
Elizabeth b.1867
Elizabeth b.1866
Elizabeth b.1897
Elizabeth Ann b.1843
Elizabeth Ann (R) b.1843
Elizabeth Elsa b.1929
Ellen b.1915
Elmer
Elvira b.1896
Ernest b.1912
Estell Lee b.1909
Evelin b.1925
Evelyn b.1940
Evelyn Allene b.1927
Finley Harrison b.1896
Florida B b.1902
Flossie Lee b.1911
Floyd Dewey b.1903
Franklin Elijah b.1893
Frieda Evelyn d.1990
Gaylord Eugene b.1941
George J b.1875
George Thomas b.1897
George Washington b.1815
Gibson H b.1879
Gillis b.1906
Gillis b.1881
Grace b.1904
Grant b.1869
Grant Foley b.1912
Green b.1898
Living
Hannah Ellen b.1887
Harley Andrew b.1900
Harley Andrew (R) b.1900
Hazel b.1907
Helen Majorie b.1938
Henry L b.1911
Hester b.1905
Hester b.1924
Hillery b.1894
Hillery (R) b.1894
Hillery Jr. b.1931
Hiram b.1881
Hiram W. b.1856
Living
Hubert b.1937
Huey b.1899
Ida Bell b.1897
Idell b.1909
Irene b.1931
Living
Jack b.1926
Jack Leland b.1934
James b.1840
James Cecil b.1909
James Clifton b.1909
James D b.1831
James David b.1854
James Edward b.1923
James Hobart b.1912
James Ike b.1905
James K. b.1929
James Kelly b.1900
James King b.1790
James Lewis b.1871
James Lee b.1937
James Nelson b.1836
James Richard b.1823
James W b.1878
Janey b.1907
Jesse b.1912
Jesse b.1812
Jessie b.1896
Joe Daniel b.1916
John b.1818
John A b.1915
John Bruce b.1839
John Bratcher b.1892
John C b.1852
John E b.1885
John E. b.1906
John E. b.1821
John E. b.1800
John Henry b.1876
John James b.1867
John L b.1885
John P b.1833
John P b.1900
John P. b.1874
John Paul b.1934
John R b.1911
John T b.1907
John Thomas b.1862
Johnie T b.1906
Joseph James b.1866
Joseph James (R) b.1866
Josephus b.1890
Juanita b.1924
June b.1932
Larkin b.1909
Larkin Bratcher b.1860
Larkin Millard b.1886
Larry b.1917
Laura E b.1882
Laura E (R) b.1882
Lee Edward b.1925
Lee Roy b.1936
Lee Thomas b.1891
Lela W b.1917
Lena b.1929
Leona / Leoma b.1898
Leona / Leoma (R) b.1898
Leonard Foster b.1920
Leonard Franklin b.1887
Leonard Franklin (R) b.1887
Levi Lee b.1879
Levina b.1905
Lewis b.1920
Liddia Alice b.1921
Lillie b.1902
Linda M b.1915
Lizzie b.1906
Lizzie A b.1892
Lizzie A (R) b.1892
Lora
Lunda Jane b.1898
Magnolia b.1896
Mahala b.1820
Manda b.1908
Margaret b.1861
Margaret b.1826
Margaret J b.1879
Living
Martha A b.1823
Martha A b.1861
Martha Ann b.1866
Mary b.1824
Mary A b.1884
Mary Ann b.1912
Mary Ann (R) b.1912
Mary Bertha b.1920
Mary Edna b.1915
Mary Elizabeth b.1890
Mary Elizabeth (R) b.1890
Mary Emaline b.1879
Mary Etta b.1887
Mary F b.1903
Mary Frances b.1917
Mary J b.1902
Mary J (R) b.1902
Mary Jane b.1866
Mary Jane b.1919
Mary Lou b.1890
Mary Maud b.1907
Mary Rachel b.1908
Living
Matthew b.1877
Maude b.1896
May b.1913
May C b.1915
Mellie Leona b.1909
Mildred Mae b.1910
Milford b.1902
Minnie Verdella b.1913
Missouri b.1906
Mollie L b.1908
Monroe b.1900
Mossie A b.1899
Myrtle b.1913
Myrtle b.1910
Myrtle Louise b.1906
Nancy b.1869
Nancy (R) b.1869
Nancy b.1871
Nancy b.1869
Nancy A b.1891
Nancy A b.1876
Nancy Alice b.1929
Nancy C b.1873
Nancy E b.1870
Nancy E b.1884
Nancy Jane b.1856
Nancy Jane (R) b.1856
Nanny Perley b.1894
Nathan b.1909
Ned b.1909
Ned (R) b.1909
Nell b.1926
Nellie b.1921
Nora Alice b.1890
Nora Belle b.1888
Octavia b.1912
Ollie Rebecca b.1917
Oma/Ana Lee b.1935
Ora D b.1920
Ora E b.1918
Ora Lee "Gracie" b.1926
Living
Oscar b.1922
Otis b.1924
Parrie Lee b.1904
Patricia Ethel Evelyn b.1930
Paul b.1940
Pearl b.1901
Pearl Dessie b.1914
Pearl Sarah b.1908
Pearlie b.1902
Persell b.1907
Phebe b.1823
Phillip C b.1881
Phillip Stephen b.1878
Pleasant R. b.1858
Polly Christine b.1927
Quentilian b.1852
Rachel b.1877
Rachel Maurine b.1922
Rebecca b.1825
Rebecca b.1863
Rebecca b.1860
Rebecca L b.1868
Rhoena b.1897
Rittie b.1898
Robert b.1886
Robert b.1904
Robert b.1903
Robert Daniel b.1925
Robert Dewey b.1899
Robert Lee b.1911
Robert P. b.1847
Rosetta b.1885
Rowena b.1867
Rowena (R) b.1867
Living
Roy b.1914
Ruby b.1924
Ruth b.1827
Ruth A b.1902
Ruth Jane b.1917
Ruth M b.1924
Rutha b.1888
Rutha Alice b.1873
Rutha Alice (R) b.1873
Rutha Jane b.1859
Ruthy b.1900
Sally b.1903
Sarah b.1880
Sarah
Sarah Angeline b.1907
Sarah Bessie b.1900
Sarah E b.1889
Sarah E b.1902
Sarah E (R) b.1902
Sarah E. b.1864
Sarah Elizabeth b.1885
Sarah Elizabeth (R) b.1885
Sarah Jane b.1885
Sarah L b.1878
Sarah Lundy b.1871
Sarah Lydia b.1879
Sherman G b.1887
Sophia J b.1828
Sudie Jane b.1917
Susan Matilda b.1875
Living
Thelma B b.1930
Thomas A. b.1862
Thomas A. (R) b.1862
Thurman b.1913
Tony Broadus b.1926
Toy Drew b.1923
Troy b.1909
Unknown b.1910
Unknown b.1899
Velma b.1904
Verda b.1914
Vestina b.1910
Virgil b.1921
Virgil b.1925
W. T. b.1884
Walter Clarence b.1894
Warren b.1927
Warren Neal b.1921
Wesley b.1849
Wesley L b.1877
Wesley L (R) b.1877
Wiley b.1874
Living
Willard A. b.1923
William b.1872
William Edward b.1899
William Edward (R) b.1899
William Franklin b.1837
William H. b.1855
William Henry b.1844
William Henry (R) b.1844
William Henry b.1869
William Henry b.1885
William Ira b.1913
William James b.1892
William James (R) b.1892
William Jackson b.1880
William Jackson (R) b.1880
William Nelson b.1879
William Nelson b.1898
William Richard b.1921
William Robert b.1888
William Robert b.1902
William Robert (R) b.1902
William T b.1908
Willy J b.1905
Zora b.1919
Mathis
Maxwell
McFalls
Melton
Vesta b.1891
Meyers
Miller
Mills
Axie b.1888
Miracle
America Gibson b.1864
America Gibson (R) b.1864
Brady A. b.1920
Charlie b.1909
Dewey P. b.1899
Eliza b.1872
George W b.1875
Henry Calvin Sr. b.1877
Henry Calvin Jr. b.1912
Hiram b.1883
James Harvey b.1879
John G b.1870
Katie C b.1880
Laura b.1901
Martin A b.1831
Mary A. b.1896
Millard b.1910
Nancy
Nelle b.1877
Newton b.1866
Oma b.1898
Paris b.1914
Reba b.1918
Robert L. b.1918
Rutha b.1873
Rutha Jane b.1848
Rutha Jane b.1866
Sarah Jane b.1861
Surrena b.1863
Mitchell
Money
Bety E b.1900
Bingham
Dan W b.1858
Dan W (R) b.1858
Jacob Lafayette b.1895
Jacob Lafayette (R) b.1895
Mary Margaret b.1892
Mary Margaret (R) b.1892
Nancy Marenia b.1925
Stacy Mae b.1911
William Lee b.1889
William Lee (R) b.1889
Moody
Moore
John E b.1890
Moyers
Chloe b.1879
Mozingo
Homer b.1912
Needles
Abraham James b.1840
John H b.1894
William J b.1892
Newport
Segal b.1912
North
Lear / Laura b.1856
Lee
Mary Jane b.1880
Oaks
Manda J b.1858
Orick
Emmett b.1907
Overton
Roxie b.1916
Owens
Partin / Webb
Polly Ann b.1873
Partin
America b.1868
Bethaine b.1885
Cardelia b.1902
Carrie b.1896
Carrie T b.1928
Cordie Mae b.1904
Cordie Mae (R) b.1904
Drucilla b.1883
Effie J b.1898
Ellen Eve b.1878
Evey Harves b.1926
Ewell b.1871
Florida b.1895
Florida (R) b.1895
Girtie M b.1896
Grace
Grace b.1921
Hassie b.1905
Herbert L b.1901
Hester O. b.1919
Hettie b.1878
Hettie b.1880
Ida b.1895
James E b.1860
James Henry b.1872
James Isaac b.1874
James P b.1882
Joe D b.1874
John Harvey b.1904
Joseph b.1842
Josephine b.1889
Josephine (R) b.1889
Leamon b.1911
Louie ? b.1916
Mary Ethel b.1907
Mary Jane b.1869
Mildred A b.1844
Milford b.1872
Mittie b.1899
Mollie Rachel b.1897
Mollie Rachel (R) b.1897
Myrtle b.1902
Nancy b.1862
Nancy J b.1869
Nancy Jane b.1856
Orpha A b.1878
Oscar b.1893
Rebecca b.1840
Robert b.1859
Robert Boyd b.1892
Robert J b.1921
Robert M. b.1850
Roxey E b.1874
Rufus b.1871
Rutha b.1843
Seward
Sylvester b.1881
Sylvester (R) b.1881
T. W. b.1917
Thomas b.1866
Vantoy b.1906
Walter Estill b.1906
William b.1814
William J b.1910
William Wesley b.1883
William Wesley (R) b.1883
Willie Lee
Pate
Hattie Margaret b.1891
Patrick
Patterson
Amanda b.1847
Daniel b.1842
Hazel b.1919
Henry b.1838
Jerinda b.1874
John Riley b.1895
Judith b.1849
Major b.1837
Martha b.1839
Myrtle b.1903
Sarah Margaret b.1893
Sarah Margaret (R) b.1893
Skelt McKinley b.1897
Skelton b.1843
Skelton (R) b.1843
Sudie b.1908
Tilman b.1810
William Henry b.1912
Pauley
Levi Jr. b.1928
Payne
Penland
Millard Lee b.1913
Phelps
Hobert b.1910
Phillips
Harry b.1899
Poff
Sarah Emily b.1907
Powers
Charles Bryan b.1929
John Finley b.1883
Raines
Virginia Kathleen b.1905
Redmon
Mary B b.1907
Redmond
Tim Frank b.1909
Reynolds
Mary b.1893
Rhodes
Elizabeth b.1793
Richardson
Ridenour
Aaron b.1887
Roark
Mollie b.1885
Robinson
Rodgers
Ethel m.1921
Roller
Lora Jane m.1914
Russ
Garrett b.1907
Russell
Sampson
Sego
Bradley A. b.1896
Cora b.1907
George b.1903
James F b.1910
Jim b.1911
Joe b.1894
L L b.1868
Maria b.1916
Mary J b.1860
May Osla b.1900
Maynard b.1913
Nancy A b.1859
Ola Mamie b.1905
P E b.1867
Sarah B b.1870
William m.1858
William Crane Jr. b.1864
Shackleford
Lucy Margaret b.1881
Lucy Margaret (R) b.1881
Sharp
Buss
Chester Francis b.1906
Mae b.1908
Shelton
Shipley
Ruth b.1920
Shoffner
Isaac Charles b.1972
Tyson b.1919
Simpson
Roxie b.1895
Sizemore
Smallwood
Della b.1909
Smith
[Unknown]
Andrew Wesley b.1902
Beve Jr. b.1927
David D b.1894
Eliza b.1908
Elizabeth b.1873
Harriet Louise b.1890
Hugh b.1880
James A b.1900
Maggie B b.1892
Matt b.1907
Rachel Minerva b.1900
Richard b.1920
Tip b.1903
Wiley b.1904
William Harvey b.1866
Sparks
Eugh m.1893
James A d.1895
Leonard Tipton
Stout
Augustine S.C. b.1854
Laura Sophia b.1859
Leroy Kennedy b.1858
William b.1799
Stutz
Pearl m.1949
Sutton
Talmer
Taylor
Tinsley
Tolliver
Hassie b.1902
Henderson m.1895
Margaret Jane
Trammell
Emsley Leonard b.1894
Turner
Verda Cordie b.1871
Waddell
Julia b.1852
Waid
Fay Etta b.1906
Walters
Grant b.1866
Ward
Webb
Andrew b.1886
Cora b.1920
Dulcey
Edith
Elizabeth b.1845
Ellia
Estel b.1927
General b.1910
Gertie Mae b.1912
Hannah b.1900
Harvey
Hester b.1909
James T b.1887
Johnson
Lee b.1887
Lundy b.1884
Marion Scott b.1859
Mary b.1856
Milford b.1915
Millie Ann b.1874
Nora b.1921
Ordra b.1913
Para E b.1922
Phillip b.1904
Phillip b.1877
Pierce C b.1897
Rachel b.1867
Rachel b.1850
Rutha b.1901
Sarah b.1894
Sudie
Susan A b.1878
Tilford b.1918
Vantoy b.1919
Virgil b.1924
William b.1875
William (R) b.1875
William b.1821
William F b.1879
Wilder
Floyd Curtis b.1923
Herman b.1920
Joe b.1930
Laura b.1905
Milt b.1925
Rosie Sarah b.1875
Sam b.1880
Sam Jr. b.1928
Wilson
Augustus E b.1908
Charles
Charlie b.1915
Dora B b.1925
Edgar Hays b.1913
Edwin W b.1905
Floyd E b.1910
Fred b.1907
Henry b.1918
Hobart b.1922
James Elbert b.1875
John Franklin b.1874
John T b.1906
Levi b.1876
Lucy M b.1918
Marie b.1919
Martha Jane b.1869
Mary A b.1901
Morris R b.1903
Pane b.1924
Richard
Robert b.1902
Rosa E b.1915
Rosa L b.1911
Rufus b.1912
Sarah M b.1889
Sudie B b.1909
William Clinton b.1845
William T b.1871
Wren
Agnes b.1885
Yadon
Jack m.1940
Yeary
Royal b.1894