Descendants of Francis M. Crawford
Name Index
Unknown
Pearl A. b.1901
Allen
Benjamin F Sr
Benjamin F b.1921
Karl Tony b.1925
Mamie B b.1923
Baird
Luther Benjamin b.1912
Baker
Lucinda b.1814
Bays
Brand
Emma Lou b.1926
Brooks
Andrew Johnson b.1885
Charles Cecil b.1915
Chester Armstrong b.1914
Clarence Doyle b.1931
Delie Lorene b.1929
Edna b.1936
George Richard b.1937
James Arthur b.1917
Kenneth Duval b.1934
Maggie Zelma b.1928
Mossie Eliza b.1919
Robert Leslie b.1926
Shelby Vernon b.1921
Terry b.1923
Ulys Johnson b.1924
Centers
Margaret H b.1877
Collins
Sarah J b.1844
Colson
George W. m.1860
Crawford
Betty Ruth b.1931
Bobbie Sue b.1935
Boyd b.1930
Caleb b.1905
Calvin
Caney b.1894
Charles Andrew b.1930
Charles E. b.1869
Charles Randall b.1911
Clarence Donald b.1932
Cynthia b.1879
Daniel G. b.1874
David N. b.1853
Edgar b.1921
Elizabeth b.1849
Ellen M. / Ellender b.1838
Evaline Catherine b.1845
Fannie Ruth b.1899
Living
Florence b.1920
Francis M b.1814
George Dewey b.1903
George W. b.1882
Glessie b.1933
Glessie b.1919
Hannah Alice b.1894
Hester J b.1920
Hollis b.1931
Izora
James Leslie b.1913
Jarvis J. b.1865
Jasper J b.1917
Living
Joe Estas b.1899
John b.1856
Living
John G. m.1860
Leonard b.1921
Lucy b.1914
Lucy F b.1899
Living
Maggie b.1925
Maggie
Martha J b.1837
Mary Gloris b.1944
Minnie
Living
Myrtle b.1918
Nannie E
Oscar A. b.1897
Ota Lee
Phylis Sue b.1934
Powell b.1909
Rachel b.1907
Rhoena b.1928
Sallie b.1919
Sally b.1893
Sarah Ellen b.1899
Sarah Melinda b.1875
Shelby b.1918
Speed b.1910
Stephen Elmer b.1915
Susan G b.1846
William Andrew b.1896
William Oliver b.1867
Willie b.1923
Davis
Ann b.1878
Evans
Eliza b.1912
Fredrick
Anna b.1904
Fuson
Robert King b.1914
Gaylor
Alva O b.1916
Arthur b.1914
Earl b.1926
John b.1895
Pauline b.1924
Goley
Goodin
Leslie Raymond b.1920
Louisa F b.1858
Marshal b.1828
Mary Bettie b.1914
Mary H b.1854
Thomas b.1856
Hembree
Mittie b.1900
Housum
Jane Louise b.1921
Jackson
Amelia Jane b.1902
Arch b.1911
Emma L b.1915
Green Thomas b.1896
Icey - Icie b.1897
Isom b.1873
James Crutcher b.1900
Jones
Otis Dale b.1924
King
Benjamin F. b.1898
Lee
Effie J b.1914
Logan
Albert K. b.1896
Edward d.2012
Evmont / Ev b.1870
James b.1913
Laura E. b.1900
Nellie b.1904
Rhoda b.1908
Robert b.1912
William C. b.1899
Maiden
Sarah E b.1917
Maynes
Daniel b.1928
Melton
Vesta b.1891
Meyers
James A b.1888
Miracle
Katie C b.1880
Partin
Rutha b.1843
Penland
Millard Lee b.1913
Roller
Lora Jane m.1914
Sampson
Cordelia b.1892
Sharp
Mae b.1908
Sturdivant
Eveline b.1883
Girty M b.1896
J C b.1893
Joseph M b.1862
Mary E b.1880
Vinia b.1886
Wilder
Sam b.1880
Yeary
Charles Orville b.1921
Lonnie Estil b.1918
Royal b.1894
Ruth Kathleen b.1923